BALTIC STATES RUS CH Rus Pitmark Favorit IPO1 (RKF2061781) | | RUS CH Hanno Z Krywlan IPO1 (RKF1692202) | | V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 (SZ2058750) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) | | |
V Ines von der Ehrenfeste SchH3 (SZ1698518) |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) | | VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696277) | | |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) | | |
V4 Zilli von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1661931) |
V Vina vom Moorbeck SCHH1 (SZ1905993) | | VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1769704) | | VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH (SZ1702119) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 (SZ1713794) | | |
V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 (SZ1701634) |
V Merri vom Hirschel SchH1 (SZ1770213) | | 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1668730) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |
V Perle vom Alschbachtal SchH1 (SZ1700666) | | |
V Frigga vom Freibüsch SCHH1 (SZ1569238) |
V Tekla z Krywlan IPO1 (PKRI-46155) | | V34 Larry vom Zirndorfer Gauner SCHH3 IPO3 (SZ1974339) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) | | |
V Ines von der Ehrenfeste SchH3 (SZ1698518) |
V Cina von der Roten Matter SchH2 (SZ1873148) | | V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 (SZ1845138) | | |
VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1711564) |
Fanny von der Roten Matter SchH2 (SZ1812044) | | |
V40 BSZS Itta von Batu SchH1 (SZ1724536) |
V Kaja z Krywlan (1999) (PKR I33378) | | SG Marlo vom Portaner (SZ1870236) | | V19 Karo vom Tweelerland SchH3 (SZ9009763) | | |
V1 (DK) Biene vom Tweelerland IP3/VH3 (NHSB1410372) |
Vina vom Portaner SchH1 (SZ1771916) | | |
Kiry vom Portaner (SZ1710636) |
Fila z Krywlan () | | V4 Sämmo vom Fiemereck SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ1896572) | | |
V Häsel vom Fiemereck SCHH3, IPO2 (SZ1797958) |
Vena z Krywlan IPO1 (PKR I17987) | | |
Lana vom Schloß Querenburg (SZ1778331) |
Nefret (RKF1227018) (RKF1227018) | | Stalta Baxon IPO 1 (RKF0066662) | | V Clifford van Noort SchH3 (SZ1795247) | | UK.CH. VA4 (AUST) Laios van Noort SCHH3 (SZ1718944) | | V1 Henning van Noort SCHH3(SG-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1632528) | | |
V Esra van Noort SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1546565) |
V Karina von der Teufelskanzel SchH2 (SZ1606543) | | |
V Assie von der Teufelskanzel SchH1 (SZ1437339) |
V Atika vom Sagittarius SCHH3, IP3 (SZ1644652) | | V Zaffo von Arminius SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1583179) | | |
V Sana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1488824) |
V50 Heike vom Angerhof SchH3 (SZ1577820) | | |
Mona vom Haus Wickenrieder SchH2 (SZ1480567) |
Stalta Yarlana ОКД,ЗКС (RKF0026407) | | Feketetoi Gundo (111587) | | VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1584215) | | |
VA1 Tannie vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1482662) |
CAC Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Gitta (Lasso X Olli) IPOI (METNj.45705) | | |
V Olli vom Petze K.-I (SZ1473984) |
Победитель Минск-93 Belvedere's Pisha (Бельведер`с Пиша) ОКД,ЗКС (РКФ66821) | | VA1-Dnepr-93 (UKR,BLS) Volf Aisteufel OKD,ZKS (RKF001485) | | |
Dira vom Seebachtal (SZ1667717) |
Tsarka z Vorova Propust () | | |
Hanka Vorova Propust Cs (CKSP1424/83) |
Anett (1998) RKF 91367 OKD II (RKF91367) | | V/CH (RUS) Zabu vom Hasenborn SCHH1, BH, AD (SZ1931311) | | V Matty von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1855108) | | VA1 Zamb von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1696277) | | |
VA10 Ica von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1518782) |
VA5 Xandra von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1696273) | | |
V20 Ussi von der Wienerau SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1619157) |
V(LGZS) Lende vom Hasenborn SchH2 (SZ1789126) | | V Rony von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1712804) | | |
V Nati vom Grafenhain SchH1 (SZ1631091) |
V(BSZS) Pam von Bad-Boll SCHH2 (SZ1672137) | | |
V1 Inka Filsperle SCHH2 (SZ1578183) |
Nolli (1994) IPO 1 (RKF28313) | | Pery von Batu (SZ1853195) | | V Lux de Valdovin SCHH3, FH3 (SZ1845138) | | |
VA1(ESP) Ora von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1711564) |
Ulinde vom Wildsteiger Land SchH2 (SZ1777134) | | |
Hexe vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1721785) |
V Zilma Albarussia OKD1, ZKS1 (BCO16778) | | Patro vom Trienzbachtal (SZ1756212) | | |
V Puste vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 (SZ1699222) |
Shelda Alaster (BCO2/16777) | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |