Hunter vom Rahbusch SchH3 (SZ1916434) | | V Falk Berkelau SCHH3 FH IPO3 (SZ1722377) | | V Kimm vom Werseufer SchH3 (SZ1555668) | | V1 ( HZS ' 81 V49 ) Amigo vom Gronendamm SCHH3 (SZ1468761) | | V Lump vom Osterberger-Land SchH3 (SZ1379610) | | V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 (SZ1205749) | | |
V Illa von der Rheinhalle SchH1 (SZ1149439) |
V Doris vom Osterberger-Land SchH1 (SZ1292262) | | |
V Fee vom Hembachwald SchH1 (SZ1215661) |
V Adda vom Blizzardkegel SchH3 (SZ1404596) | | V Fedor vom Pelzgraben SchH3 (SZ1306341) | | |
V Perle von Monte Casino SchH1 (SZ1241205) |
SG Andra vom Reckenfelder-Land SCHH2 (SZ1309629) | | |
Heike vom Haus Bräutigam SchH3 (SZ1199107) |
G Biggy vom Werseufer SCHH3 (SZ1416161) | | V Canto vom Fürstenstein SchH3 (SZ1274759) | | V Basko von der Herrenstraße SchH2 (SZ1176878) | | |
V Assie von der Amolterer Heide SchH1 (SZ1129662) |
V Cilly von der Benzenburg SchH3/FH (SZ1196213) | | |
V Vikki vom Silberhals SchH1 (SZ1147330) |
SG Anja vom Hiltruper Bahndamm SchH3/FH (SZ1339277) | | V Basso von der Balver Höhle SchH3 (SZ1252751) | | |
V Maja vom Hohenstamm SchH3/FH (SZ1154618) |
Frigga vom Bocholter Grenzland SchH2 (SZ1243474) | | |
Plenka vom Stüveschacht SchH1 (SZ1088611) |
SG Wendy vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH1 (SZ1527478) | | V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1410929) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | V Jago von den Jungen Hansen SchH3 (SZ1191967) | | |
SG Tanga vom Basalthügel SchH3 (SZ1118290) |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) | | |
V Ossie vom Silberbusch SchH1 (SZ1152193) |
V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1332235) | | V Arko vom Haus Buch SchH2 (SZ1177717) | | |
V Carin von der Inn-Grenze SchH2 (SZ1132475) |
V Afra vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1112454) | | |
V Natja vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1053762) |
SG Fee vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH1 (SZ1332721) | | Munko vom Elberskamp SchH3 (SZ1242648) | | V Crok vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ1127734) | | |
VA5 Seffe vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 (SZ1080706) |
Elke vom Elberskamp SchH1 (SZ1109550) | | |
Erle vom Rupenteich SchH1 (SZ966881) |
Betty vom Goldhammer SchH2 (SZ1226890) | | V Rolf vom Bilderstöckchen SchH2 (SZ1099691) | | |
Centa vom Haus Bill SchH1 (SZ1021198) |
Alona vom Scheidtal SchH3 (SZ1136223) | | |
Nadja vom Spechelstein SchH1 (SZ1078668) |
Corbi Bolserweg SchH3 (SZ1730941) | | SG Robby vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH/IP3 (DDR103892 (SZ 1497118)) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH (DDR25577) | | |
V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 (DDR16192) |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 (DDR36275) | | |
Sissy von Rudigen SCHH1 (DDR15528) |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) | | SG Henk vom Klemberg SCHH2 (DDR59227) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
SG Cilli vom Amtsberg SCHH1 (DDR37661) | | |
Bera vom Saalestrand SCHH2 (DDR26395) |
SG Enke vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR50772) | | V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR40412) | | |
SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR28399) |
SG Carmen vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR42147) | | |
Ina vom Hasselgrund SCHH3 (DDR30970) |
Bessy vom Kupferkrug SchH2 (SZ1584692) | | V Cäsar vom Königsrain SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT (SZ1394917) | | SG Apoll vom Neffeltal SchH3/FH (SZ1204772) | | V Kerry vom Stahlhammer SchH3 (SZ1127358) | | |
V Goldy vom Stahlhammer SchH1 (SZ1018998) |
BSP Siegerin 1968 & 1972, V Betty von Bonsdorf SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH (SZ1113905) | | |
Cora zur Hirsauer Kapelle SchH2 (SZ1027339) |
SG Daisy vom Seeblick SchH3/FH (SZ1255437) | | V13 Onyx vom Pilgersberg SCHH2 (SZ1186272) | | |
V Ulme vom Pilgersberg SchH1 (SZ1115440) |
SG Cora von der Oberstdorfer-Brücke SchH1 (SZ1174143) | | |
SG Quida vom Hochrainzwinger SchH2 (SZ1080391) |
Cati vom Kupferkrug SchH3/FH (SZ1441485) | | V Arras vom Bärenbruch SCHH3 FH2 (DDR57600) | | V Ingo vom Osterberg (1969) SCHH3 (DDR46535) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
Britta von der Kaffelinde SCHH2 (DDR33493) | | |
SG Elfe vom Baruther Land (1962) SCHH1 (DDR18319) |
Heike vom Raufbold (DDR65481) | | V Falk vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH3 (DDR43507) | | |
SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 (DDR24091) |
Dolly vom Haus Welsch SchH3/FH (DDR41673) | | |
Anet vom Seeschlößchen SchH3 (DDR28736) |