Ella Von Stealth (DN19486601) | | SG Treu vom Schäferliesel SchH1 (SZ2063353 (AKC DL91719402)) | | V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1963946) | | V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1802917) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 (DDR90095) | | |
SG Hanka von Leutraquell SCHH2 (DDR72817) |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) | | |
V Benda vom Haus Valentin SchH1 (DDR64185) |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) | | V Yupp vom Gräfental SCHH3 FH2 (DDR156817) | | |
Carmen vom Gräfental (1975) FH1 (DDR79879) |
Giesa vom Parchimer Land SCHH2 (DDR125504) | | |
SG Birke vom Hünenkessel SCHH1 (DDR81834) |
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR144447) | | V Aras vom Gräfental SCHH2, FH (DDR122609) | | SG Odin von der Hölle SCHH3 FH2 (DDR104898) | | |
SG Burga vom Orlagrund SchH2 (DDR86005) |
Carmen vom Gräfental (1975) FH1 (DDR79879) | | |
SG Doris vom Haus Valentin SCHH1 (DDR66783) |
SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 (DDR99569) | | V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 (DDR74998) | | |
SG Fanta von der Wolfshöhle SchH1 (DDR57899) |
Franka vom Haus Holland SCHH1 (DDR76753) | | |
Quista vom Haus Holland (DDR52694) |
INT CH V- Illa von der Mittelhäuser Flur SchH3 (SZ1950787 ( AKC DN04888801)) | | V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) (SZ1813132) | | SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 (DDR156653 (SZ 1843550)) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
SG Biggi vom Peri-Hof SchH2/FH (DDR110113) | | |
SG Dundy vom Roitzscher See SchH3 (DDR79290) |
SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 (DDR154735) | | V Maik vom blauen Modeneser SCHH3,FH,PSH3,PFH (DDR121941) | | |
Moni vom Rohnetal SCHH1 (DDR93020) |
SG Indra von der Marderklause SCHH3 FH (DDR143250; SZ-1813123) | | |
SG Britta von der Seilerbahn SCHH3 FH PSH3 (DDR110592) |
SG Cessi vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 (SZ1807929) | | V Bac vom weißen Holz SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR136807 (SZ-1739567)) | | V1 DDR-SIEGER 81+82 Jim von der Friesenklippe SCHH3 (DDR103884 SZ-1604896) | | |
SG Mira vom Baruther Land SCHH2 FH1 KÖR.5536/34 (DDR66301) |
V Biggi vom Nozzedil SCHH2 FH (DDR118443) | | |
V Jena vom Baruther Land SCHH1, (DDR88026) |
SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 (DDR161121 (SZ-1850708)) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
Conni von der Ostrauer Mühle SCHH2 , PSH2 (DDR142968) | | |
V Fee vom Schießufer SchH2 (DDR105689) |
Von Stealth's Alexus (DN07004409) | | V Rieko Von Hena-C CGC, TT, CD, AD, HIC, SCHH1 (AKCDL564312/02) | | Klockow's Lex SCHH1 (DDR1147526) | | V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 (DDR103314) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) | | |
SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR40524) |
SG Afra von der Datze SCHH1 (DDR123796 (SZ 1753488)) | | V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH (DDR104997) | | |
SG Grit vom Stephanstal SchH1 (DDR91247) |
SG Heidi vom Haus Kadur SCHH1 (DDR83829) | | |
SG Ira vom Seeblick PSH1 (DDR66569) |
Billie Vom Tannenwald CGC (AKCDL364778/04) | | V Quindt vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH (DDR130514) | | V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 (DDR103314) | | |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) |
V Olita vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR96053) | | |
Jaffa vom Baruther Land SCHH1 FH (DDR65084) |
Torheit's Bronte CD (AKCD460127) | | Bill von der Wahrburger Straße SCHH.2,FH (DDR119690) | | |
V Fee vom Stephanstal SCHH1 (DDR88822) |
Torheit's Tosca CD (AKCWE623539) | | |
Torheit's Sonnet CDX (AKCWD494470, 07-78) |
Bagheera von Stealth (AKCDL84484801) | | Von Lans-O- Lots Excalibur (DNAV86319) | | Klockow's Wasdy CGC, TT, TDI, PPT (SZ1798365) | | V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 (DDR137140) | | |
SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH (DDR107209) |
Burga vom Tannenkrug (SZ9004641) | | |
SG Klockows Erit SCHH2 FH (DDR131843) |
Torheit's Fate CD (AKCD931507) | | Condor Vom Litermont SCHH 3 FH IPO 3 (AKCD847511) | | |
Anja vom Schaumbergerland SchH1 (SZ1381926) |
Torheit's Bandera CD (AKCD460128) | | |
Torheit's Tosca CD (AKCWE623539) |
Cedra Hedaland ZVV1,KKL-2 () | | SG, 5X ÚMS, 10XÚMR Dark Gymor IPO3, SCHH3, ZV3, ZPS2, FH-FCI, ZVV2, OP2, FH2 (CKSP80930/91) | | V Apollo Odyssea ZVV 3, ZPO, IPO 3 (CKSP30221/86) | | |
V Blackie z Huclova SVV1 (CKSP60434/76/78) |
SG Alice Gymor ZVV2 IPO2 ZM (CKSP30221/86) | | |
SG Aggy Dafry IPO2, ZM, ZVV3 (CKSP02029/80/83) |
Andy od Cerne Dassy (DDR9194) | | VYBORNY 5DJVQ5 Marko ze Zlataku CS ZM, ZVV3, IPO3 (SZ9005291) | | |
V Dina ze Zlataku ZVV1, ZM (CKSP81114/78/80) |
Runda z Pohranicni straze CS ZM, ZVV2, ZZP1 (CKSP1697/87/87/91) | | |
SG Texa z Pohranicni straze SP-PS, ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP1636) |