Cathy Topolovnicka () | | V Vico vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, IPO2 (SZ2148494 (AKC DN17750602)) | | VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 (SZ2101021) | | VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ2055986) | | VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 (LOI98/41955 (SZ 2052621)) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) |
VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 (GT622410) | | |
VA6 Ulme de Valdovin SCHH3 (LOE510254) |
V Only vom Wutachtal SCHH1 (SZ2010235) | | VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 (NHSB1908269 (SZ1970074)) | | |
V Romy vom Huize Hintdonk SchH1, VH2 (NHSB1500042) |
VA2(I) Minka vom Drei Birkenzwinger SCHH2 (SZ1747480) | | |
V Jeanett vom Drei Birkenzwinger SchH2 (SZ1670268) |
V Ute vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ2051039) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) |
V Jola vom Thermodos SCHH2 (SZ1962170) | | V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 (SZ1869422) | | |
V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH (SZ1677886) |
V Geisha vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1857255) | | |
V Julchen vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1795719) |
V Boogie von Tronje SCHH3 (SZ2080644) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) | | |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A (SZ1823810) | | |
V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH (SZ1673856) |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) | | |
V Ledi von der Luisenstraße SCHH2 (SZ1715007) |
V Babette von Tronje SCHH1 (SZ1959640) | | VA4 Natz vom Steigerhof SCHH3 (SZ1841632) | | V Nutz vom Mönchberg SCHH3 (SZ1764053) | | |
V Goldi vom Trollbachtal SchH2 (SZ1676567) |
V Paola von der Murrenhütte SchH1 (SZ1761643) | | |
V Lesie von der Murrenhütte SchH2 (SZ1671622) |
VA6 Bertha's Oline BHP3, SchH2 (DKK14012/1990 (SZ1959638)) | | V10 Eros vom Baiselsberg SCHH3 (SZ1701063) | | |
V Gunda von der Teufelskanzel SchH2 (SZ1544420) |
V3 (DK) Hafran's Xara SchH1 (SZ9006742) | | |
V7 Lille-Noller's Gimmi SCHH3, BHP1 (DKK00006/84) |
V Saskia Topolovnicka IPO1 (JR SP714474) | | V1 (CA) Rambo Topolovnicka (1996) JR IPO3 (JR708784) | | INT.CH,CH-YU Matz vom Georg Vicktor Turm IPO-1 (SZ1904740) | | VA1 Kimon van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve SCHH3 (NHSB1682784 (SZ 1788156)) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Candy van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve IPO1 (NHSB1577930) | | |
V Jacky van Dan Alhedy's Hoeve VH2 (NHSB1173597) |
V5 Farah vom Arolser Schloß SchH2 (SZ1724698) | | VA2(I) Vopo vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH (SZ1647505 (AKC DL39118501)) | | |
VA3 Xitta vom Kirschental SCHH3, IPO3, FH, HGH (SZ1442405) |
V Luna vom Arolser Schloß SchH1 (SZ1622181) | | |
V Anja vom Arolser Schloß SchH3 (SZ1429997) |
V Cimba Topolovnicka (JR74909) | | V Bifo Aureus Mons IPO1 (JR72256) | | V Rony von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1712804) | | |
V Nati vom Grafenhain SchH1 (SZ1631091) |
V Udine Aureus Mons ISP1 (JRSP.72390) | | |
Hilka von Batu (SZ1679054) |
Fanta Aureus Mons () | | V Orlo Aureus Mons ISP1 (JRSP83965) | | |
V Yana vom Hermannsgrund (SZ1697645) |
Hilka von Batu (SZ1679054) | | |
V Rune vom Königsbruch SCHH2 IP2 (SZ1552122) |
V Lea Od Radovana Plavica IPO1 (JR704289) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | V1 Folemarkens Jasso SCHH3, IPO1, BHP1 (DKK29122/88 (SZ 1801620)) | | VA4 Mark vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1669141) | | |
V Quina von Arminius SchH2 (SZ1547140) |
V Folemarkens Quelle BHP1 (DKK30555/84) | | |
V Folemarkens Jennie SLP2 (DKK23801/81) |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) | | V7 Enzo von der Burg Aliso SCHH3, FH (SZ1660846) | | |
V Christin von der Burg Aliso SchH3 (SZ1599997) |
V Anusch von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1596842) | | |
V Vani von der Beilsteinmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1531673) |
V Adina od RADOVANA PLAVSICA IPO1 () | | VA5 Watz vom Schornfelsen SCHH3 (SZ1740826) | | 2X VA1 Fanto vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1668730) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |
SG1 Pola vom Schornfelsen SCHH2 (SZ1678242) | | |
V Yessie vom Mohrungerland SchH1 (SZ1462617) |
Trixi (od Beronje) JR SP 83631No (JR SP83631No) | | V (INT.Ch. 3x Cac ) (Champion (YU) Canto von der Fürstenperle SchH2 (SZ1596536) | | |
V Lucy von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 (SZ1477260) |
2xR.CAC CAC Elsa iz Zlatne Doline (JR48581) | | |
V Usa von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 (SZ1535101) |