Olga Vom Gleisdreck SCHH3 () | | SG Lump vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1923825) | | G Mingo vom Rummelplatz SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 (DDR155351 (SZ1775570)) | | V Markant aus Westsachsen SchH3/FH3/PSH3 (DDR137287) | | V Rex vom Erlenbrunnen SCHH3 (SZ1490217) | | VA13 Irk von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1363751) | | |
V Diane von der Wienerau SchH2 (SZ1270976) |
V Jola vom Erlenbrunnen SCHH1 (SZ1351715) | | |
SG Halla vom Folterbrunnen SchH2 (SZ1208496) |
SG Assy aus Westsachsen FH (DDR112523) | | SG Petro vom Baruther Land SCHH3/FH (DDR96057) | | |
Petra vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR68213) |
G Biggi vom Stierbrunnen SchH2 (DDR60485) | | |
Cieta vom Haus Schulze SCHH1 (DDR41967) |
SG Cilli vom Rummelplatz SchH2 (DDR114917) | | Trutz vom Schweinitzer Dörfchen 5X DDR-MS SCHH3 FH (DDR68396) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
V Moni vom Taubenhübel SCHH2 (DDR52508) | | |
Britta vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR35055) |
Espe vom Karlsturm SchH3/PSH1 (DDR87872) | | Brix aus der Peterstraße SCHH2 (DDR59776) | | |
Peggy vom Jasmineck SCHH3 FH (DDR43715) |
Cilly von der Räuberschänke SCHH3 (DDR70571) | | |
SG Cilly vom Heidenplatz SCHH1 (DDR49110) |
SG Venus vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 (DDR159319 (SZ 1877564)) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) | | |
V Afra von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR64467) |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) | | Hondo vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 (DDR54984) | | |
Anet vom Seeschlößchen SchH3 (DDR28736) |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) | | |
V Nette vom Taubenhübel SchH2/FH1 (DDR53606) |
G Pippi vom Gleisdreieck SchH2/FH (DDR141377) | | DDR Sieger 1984, V Quinn vom Kalkbruch SchH2/FH (DDR118141) | | Aick vom Gamsetal SchH1 (DDR97567) | | |
V Astrid von der Burg Ranis SCHH1 (DDR75749) |
V Inge vom Kalkbruch FH (DDR72496) | | |
V Cati vom Rangental SCHH3 (DDR53339) |
Afra vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 PSH3 (DDR88778) | | Hondo vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 (DDR54984) | | |
Anet vom Seeschlößchen SchH3 (DDR28736) |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) | | |
V Nette vom Taubenhübel SchH2/FH1 (DDR53606) |
SG Donna von Wettinhain SCHH1 (SZ2023890) | | G Carlo vom hohen First SchH3 (SZ2005057) | | V Karlo vom Peko Haus FH, SCHH3 (LOSH562727 (SZ 1726080)) | | SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 (SZ1406781) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) |
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 (SZ1208022) | | |
Freia von der Munaquelle SchH1 (SZ1110913) |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) | | SG Basko vom Flughafenrand SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH (SZ1379886) | | |
SG Illa von Klosesfreude SchH3 (SZ1239043) |
G Blanka vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1403315) | | |
G Friga vom Allerswald SCHH3,( V-BSP ) (SZ1343174) |
Penny vom Körbelbach SchH3 IPO3 (SZ1833872) | | SG Ilko vom Peko Haus VH3 (SZ1726081) | | SG Nats vom Arolser Holz SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1408414) | | |
V Dina vom Stahlhammer SchH2 (SZ1277964) |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) | | |
G Blanka vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1403315) |
SG Gina vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1735643) | | V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SZ1616775) | | |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) |
Ria vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1618905) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
V Ria vom Hartmannsdamm SCHH3, IP2, FH (SZ1857914) | | V Endy von der Stadtmitte SCHH2, PSH1, FH (SZ1807016) | | DDR SIEGER 86+87+88 Olf vom Fürstendamm SCHH2 (DDR130904) | | V Enno z Iglova ZVV2 (SKSP6207) | | |
RES.CACIB Uta Onyx-Bohemia SCHH1 ZVV1 (CSHPK51358/75/77) |
SG Freia vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR109241) | | |
SG Undine vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR91892) |
Maja von der Stadtmitte (SZ9002749) | | SG+ Cay vom Erlenhorst SCHH2 () | | |
SG Ines vom Haus Assja ZTP 5447/22 (SZ72072) |
SG Ola von Christiensruh O.AK. ZTP 5447/32 () | | |
SG Holde vom Christiensruh PHS1 (DDR62734) |
Dunja vom Baruther Land (SZ1816448) | | V Hanko vom Haus Assja SCHH3 (DDR108439) | | V Berry von Christelas SCHH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR84291) | | |
Gundel aus der Espenstätte SCHH3/FH (DDR64027) |
V Romy vom Haus Assja SCHH 1 (DDR90999) | | |
Liesette vom Haus Assja SCHH2 FH2 PSH2 (DDR76610) |
V Brenda vom Baruther Land SCHH 3, FH (DDR109855) | | Grand vom Baruther Land FH, FH1, SCHH2 (DDR86284) | | |
V Quitte vom Baruther Land SCH1 (DDR68872) |
Nancy vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR93734) | | |
V Laura vom Baruther Land SCHH2 (DDR65090) |