JCH UA,BY Tabata Crimsommer Land (UAUKU010876/07) | | CH UA,MD, RUS,BY Priyor vom Christinen Brunnen IPO1 (SZ2138233) | | VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ2060362) | | 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH (SZ2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05)) | | VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 (SZ1932624) | | VA1(I) Hobby vom Gletschertopf SCHH3 (SZ1859356) | | |
V Quitta von der Ehrenfeste SCHH1 (SZ1773647) |
V Verena von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1834230) | | |
V Maxi von Batu SCHH2 (SZ1736991) |
VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1903611) | | V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A (SZ1823810) | | |
V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH (SZ1673856) |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) | | |
V Ledi von der Luisenstraße SCHH2 (SZ1715007) |
VA4(CH) Alke van Noort SCHH1 (SZ1975706) | | VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 (LOIGT566843 (SZ 1944110 )) | | VA1 Visum von Arminius SCHH3, FH, BHP1 (SZ1789549) | | |
V3 Ratta von Arminius SCHH2 (SZ1712805) |
V Luna dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT406026) | | |
V Gilda dell' Isola dei Baroni SchH1 (LOIGT337801) |
V Enja van Noort SchH2 (SZ1907261) | | VA5 Nero vom Hirschel SchH3 (SZ1783907) | | |
V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 (SZ1593830) |
V Inska van Noort SchH1 (SZ1751333) | | |
V Farah vom Haus Klebach SchH3/IP1 (SZ1726078) |
V Judith Sennerblut SCHH1 (SZ2088807) | | VA3 Esko vom Dänischen Hof SCHH3 (SZ1998887) | | VA2 Jango vom Fürstenberg SCHH3 (SZ1896845) | | V Wobo vom Lärchenhain SchH3/FH (SZ1824926) | | |
VA4(NL) Joga von Nieuwlandshof SCHH1 (SZ1824916) |
V Uta vom Fürstenberg SCHH1 (SZ1819373) | | |
V Julchen vom Fürstenberg SchH1 (SZ1600189) |
V31 BSZS 1996 Una von Oxsalis SchH2 (SZ1904966) | | 2X VA2 Karly von Arminius SCHH3 (SZ1829910) | | |
VA5(I) Marit vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3 (SZ1737627) |
V Nina von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1806916) | | |
V Hexe von der Römerau SCHH1 (SZ1718370) |
V Roxy vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1986172) | | VA10 Scott von Deodatus SCHH3, FH (SZ1925848) | | V Gustl vom Wildsteiger Land SchH3 (SZ1810104) | | |
V Karmen vom Murrtal SchH1 (SZ1725635) |
Kenti vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 (SZ1806001) | | |
VA5 Wenke vom Farbenspiel SchH3 (SZ1747276) |
V Caty vom Farbenspiel SCHH1 (SZ1903607) | | V1 Eros von der Luisenstraße SCHH3, ÉLITE A (SZ1823810) | | |
V Anka von der Bertenau SCHH3 FH (SZ1673856) |
V Daggi vom Farbenspiel SCHH2 (SZ1776909) | | |
V Ledi von der Luisenstraße SCHH2 (SZ1715007) |
V, CAC Nubira Crimsommer Land (UKU007069/05) | | VA(UA), CH.UA,RU,MD Etto vom Team Fiemereck IPO1 (SZ2073664) | | VA8 Neptun von Bad-Boll SchH3 (SZ1959513) | | V2 Yassko von der Roten Matter SCHH3 (SZ1869422) | | VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH (SZ1705812) | | |
V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 (SZ1624738) |
V4 Ostra vom Kirschental SCHH1, HGH (SZ1677886) | | |
V Kimy vom Kirschental SchH1 (SZ1568124) |
V26 Eibe von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1891841) | | VA1 BSZS 1997 Lasso vom Neuen Berg SchH3 (SZ1820256 (AKC DL71755501)) | | |
V Eike vom Neuen Berg SchH2 (SZ1740742) |
V Cini von Bad-Boll SchH1 (SZ1796300) | | |
V Blanka aus Mariatal SchH1 (SZ1727498) |
V Afra vom Team Fiemereck SCHH1 (SZ2033527) | | V17 Cary vom Fiemereck SCHH3 (SZ1928363) | | V32 Vitus vom Haus-Farrenkopf SCHH3, FH (SZ1874990) | | |
V17 Yanka aus Agrigento SCHH2 (SZ1722777) |
V Nala vom Fiemereck SCHH3 (SZ1814161) | | |
VA1(USA) V16 Dasta vom Fiemereck SCHH3 (SZ1722819) |
Vickie von der hohen Erle (SZ1853999) | | V Turbo von Batu SCHH3 (SZ1785094) | | |
V Gunda vom Mühlbachgrund SchH2 (SZ1653410) |
V Dasy von der hohen Erle SchH1 (SZ1738718) | | |
V SG88(BSZS 1987) Dallas vom Otterius SCHH1 (SZ1677148) |
V Ogota Lie Anne Lur IPO 1 (UKU001238/02) | | VA (BY;UA) Platon von Aurelius SCHH3 (SZ2027241) | | V7 Kimbo vom Mönchberg SCHH3 (SZ1948340) | | V Jaguar vom Mönchberg SchH3 (SZ1868241) | | |
V Nodessa vom Mönchberg SchH1 (SZ1764056) |
V Julchen vom Mönchberg SCHH1 (SZ1795719) | | |
V Narzisse vom Mönchberg SchH3/FH (SZ1708446) |
V Ursa von Aurelius SchH3 (SZ1930028) | | V66 Quai von der Steigermühle SchH3 (SZ1829854) | | |
V Woska von Aurelius SchH1 (SZ1705027) |
V Lily von Aurelius SchH2 (SZ1850280) | | |
V Voxi vom Kellerbug SchH1 (SZ1805446) |
V Belinda di Anne Lur IPO1 (UKU003568/00) | | V Flick von der Windrose IPO1 (SZ1979675) | | V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 (SZ1813273) | | |
V12 Ursa von Arlett SchH3 (SZ1681929) |
SG Biggi von Bewie SchH1 (SZ1837908) | | |
V Vienchen von Bewie SchH1 (SZ1767586) |
Otti von der Holledau (SZ1905590) | | V17 Gundo de Franquieres SchH3/FH (SZ1877561) | | |
V Anka du Mont D'Athis SchH1 (LOF302912) |
V Luna vom Haus Geltinger SchH2 (SZ1720392) | | |
V Kerstin vom Haus Zieglmayer SchH1 (SZ1661866) |