Imzedrift's Sushi IPO III (S45613/2007) | | Q vom Haus Shiho SchH1 (JKC0050020) | | G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 (LOSH641593 (SZ 1998512)) | | SG Verwin van Blitsaerd Schh3 VH3 (NHSB1374031 (SZ 1786631)) | | SG Robby vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH/IP3 (DDR103892 (SZ 1497118)) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) | | |
SG Enke vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR50772) |
Gilla van Blitsaerd SCHH3 VH3 (NHSB1153026) | | Natz vom Haardblick SCHH3, VH3 (SZ1400196) | | |
Anka von der Bärenschlucht SchH1 (SZ1260436) |
Dinky van Blitsaerd SCHH1,VH1 (SZ1020728) | | |
Salve vom Cornelius-Eck SCHH1 (SZ1296171) |
SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 (NHSB1566327) | | V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH (SZ1575363) | | V Aldo vom Eltersberg SCHH3 (V-BSP), FH (SZ1406963) | | |
V Nessel vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/FH/INT (SZ1298077) |
SG Assi vom Haus Sindern SchH3 (SZ1398832) | | |
Ondra vom Sölder Kirchweg SchH3 (SZ1253121) |
Endi van Tiekerhook SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 (NHSB1417999) | | BSP Sieger 1984, V Perry vom Beilstein SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1495135) | | |
V Susi vom Kirschental SchH2 (SZ1252113) |
Esthera van Tiekerhook KNPV, DH, PH.1, SCHH.3 (NHSB965005) | | |
SG Beauty van Tiekerhook SCHH 3 (NHSB773605) |
Quim de Zennevallei IPO2 (LOSH0688517 (JKC SH00498/00)) | | V Mike von Weiss-Sandgruben SCHH3,IPO3, FH (LOSH0613671) | | BSP Sieger 1990, SG Xando von Karthago 3 X V-BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1620482) | | V Niklas von Haus Anja SchH3 (SZ1500187) | | |
V Cora vom Trimmpfad SchH3/FH/IP1 (SZ1373316) |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) | | |
Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 (SZ1353749) |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) | | V Rex vom Osterberger-Land SchH3/FH/IPO3 (SZ1436857) | | |
V Golli vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ1305260) |
Norma vom Steingold SchH2/IPO2 (SZ1471133) | | |
V Connie vom Harberg SchH2 (SZ1409946) |
Nena de Zennevallei SCHH3 (LOSH645401) | | SG Link van Muikenshof V1 WUSV 1991, 3XWUSV, SCHH3,IPO3,FH (LOSH0607881 (SZ1899060) (AKC DL63271301)) | | G Jago vom Nesselbach SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1611874) | | |
Gina vom Walpros SCHH1 (SZ1533097) |
SG Jip van Muikenshof IPO3, SCHH3 (LOSH554192) | | |
Fenga vom Kürwiesgässle SCHH1 (SZ1476152) |
Targa von alt Berka SCHH 3 (SZ1671425) | | V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 (SZ1550016) | | |
SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 (SZ1390221) |
Kosie von alt Berka (SZ1507019) | | |
Dixy vom Wißmarer See SCHH1 (SZ1379033) |
Hajens jante-fjante SCHH 1 (DKK1444444) | | V Kimbo von Karthago SCHH3 (BSP) IPO3 FH2 (SZ2023404) | | SG Theseus von Karthago SchH3 FH1 (SZ1880633) | | G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP (SZ1735116) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) |
Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 (SZ1605258) | | |
SG Catja von der Eichmühle SchH3 (SZ1462179) |
SG Zeta von Karthago SCHH.2 (SZ1716219) | | BSP Sieger 1990, SG Xando von Karthago 3 X V-BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1620482) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
Quitte von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1582454) | | |
SG Jule von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1330462) |
SG Flexie von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1922387) | | SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH (SZ1773244) | | SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SV1688830) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) | | |
Hexe vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) (SZ1500495) |
Anja vom Kerpener-Land SCHH 1 (SZ1836854) | | Jago vom Haus Gremm SchH3/FH (SZ1683972) | | |
Britta von den dreizehn Pappeln SchH3 (SZ1443732) |
Nancy vom Mutzbach SchH3 (SZ1740278) | | |
SG Rosel vom Großen Land Schh3, IPO1 (SZ1619714) |
Hajens Puls IPO 1 (DKK15745/1998) | | V Fiasko von Gebrüder Grimm WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1767412) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) | | |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) |
V Chila von Gebrüder Grimm SCHH3 (V-LGA) IPO3 FH (SZ1675892) | | V Dasso vom Bodelschwingher Schloss SchH3 (SZ1519112) | | |
SG Orla von der Firnskuppe SchH2 (SZ1254547) |
Jola von der Wallfahrtskirche SchH3 (SZ1598796) | | |
SG Bella von der Wallfahrtskirche SchH2 (SZ1449550) |
Hajen Dille SCHH 3 FH (DKK01749/95) | | SG Gotthilf von der Kine SCHH3, IPO3, (V1-BSP-SIEGER 1994) (SZ1807216) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
SG Vivi vom Wolfendobel SCHH III (SZ1684587) | | |
V Carmen vom Rauen Eck SchH2 (SZ1603403) |
G Dorte Vom Lühnder Land SCHH1 (SZ1728458 (DKK 03232/94)) | | V Fax vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1641952) | | |
SG Nessy vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH1 (SZ1451698) |
Birke Vom Golmkauer Krug SCHH2 (SZ1622039) | | |
Anja v. Klanxbüller Land SCHH2 (SZ1551995) |