SG Denis Desna-Hot IPO2 () | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 (LOSH641593 (SZ 1998512)) | | SG Verwin van Blitsaerd Schh3 VH3 (NHSB1374031 (SZ 1786631)) | | |
Gilla van Blitsaerd SCHH3 VH3 (NHSB1153026) |
SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 (NHSB1566327) | | |
Endi van Tiekerhook SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 (NHSB1417999) |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) | | V 20 (SIEGERSCHAU) Daus von der Ratstanne SCHH3, FH3, PSH3 (DDR140082) | | |
V1 DDR-JH-BESTE 81 Hanni von der Ratstanne SCHH2 FH (DDR109190) |
G Nora von Groß-Wechsungen SchH2 FH (DDR146117) | | |
Gitta von Groß-Wechsungen SCHH 1 (DDR117015) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | SG Pax van't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3, FH (LOSH664233) | | V Fax vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1641952) | | |
SG Nessy vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH1 (SZ1451698) |
SG Cilly vom Bourtanger Moor SchH 3 (SZ1722551) | | |
Kuna von Karthago SchH3/VH2 (SZ1551165) |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) | | V Rex vom Osterberger-Land SchH3/FH/IPO3 (SZ1436857) | | |
V Golli vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ1305260) |
Norma vom Steingold SchH2/IPO2 (SZ1471133) | | |
V Connie vom Harberg SchH2 (SZ1409946) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) | | V Andy von der Bildsäule SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO (SZ1568795) | | |
Bläcki vom Rottumstrand SchH3 (SZ1428274) |
G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 (SZ1463301) | | |
V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1332235) |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) | | V Greif vom Herkulesblick SCHH3 (SG-LGA*2), FH (SZ1612707) | | V Urs aus der Hopfenstraße SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 (SZ1508875) | | |
G Kora aus der Hopfenstraße SchH3/FH (SZ1327982) |
SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1512915) | | |
V Nessel vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/FH/INT (SZ1298077) |
G Acyra vom alten Schemel SchH3 (SZ1619041) | | V Ziggo vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT (SZ1344515) | | |
V Herra vom Bungalow SchH3 (SZ1255163) |
Otta vom Laichenbach SchH3 (SZ1466914) | | |
Xandra von der Wangener Linden SCHH1 (SZ1384313 (AKC WF295151)) |
Olly Abel IPO3,SCHH-3,KER.KL.*FL (SUCHN35005) | | VD Axel Keram SVV1 (SKSP70306/87/92) | | V Astor vom Waldidyll SVV2,IPO3, ZM (DDR131430) | | V Xanto von der Gundorfer Höhe SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 KOR.6546/44 (DDR101780) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) |
V Fee von der Gundorfer Höhe PSH1 ZTP 5547/23, SCHH1 (DDR79321) | | |
V Enke vom Haus Lauch SchH2 (DDR63092) |
SG Kitti vom Colbitzer Bahnhof SCHH1/FH/FH2 (DDR117133) | | Dicky vom Haus Sanro SCHH1 (DDR96372) | | |
V Nixe vom Contie-Tal SchH 2 (DDR63195) |
Assja von der Rehbrücke SCHH2 (DDR94003) | | |
Falka vom haus Quast SCHH2 (DDR58189) |
V Deli Ja-Kra SVV2 (SKSP4109/84/86) | | Bert Alf-Sim CS (SKSP7284/81/83) | | V Panto Cardinal SVV2 , 5JX6, ZM ZVV2 (SKSP5218/77/79) | | |
Dunja vom Mittelwald (SZ1323187) |
V Uxa z dvora Ker-Pal CS ZVV1 (CSHPK3252/74/77) | | |
Muska Zde-Zar ZVV1,ZM (CSHPK21337) |
V Cety Ja-Kra CS SVV1 (SKSP7320/81/83) | | V Agbar Oranto CS PO, ZVV2 (CSHPK400656/74/76) | | |
SG Aura Troavyn SCHH1, ZVV1 (CSHPK2567 (SZ 1799519)) |
V Asta z Panskeho potoka CS SVV1 (SKSP5655/78/81) | | |
V Ajka Ja-Kra SVV1 (CKSP3916/76/78) |
SG Diana z pod ostrieza CS SVV1 (SHPK00699) | | Nick z Podskalky SVV2, IPO1, SPZ2, RH-FLA (SKSP71343) | | V Cir z Mal Bo SVV2, IPO2, ZM (SKSP4428) | | Bill z Viktorovho dvora ZVV2/IP3 (SZ9002493) | | |
V Polly Cardinal ZVV1 (MET27902) |
V Fee Aranyvolgyi-Orseg SVV1 (SKSP7797/83) | | |
Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Gilla (MET26703) |
Dora z Podskalky ZM, ZVV2, ZZP2, IPO1 (SKSP7401) | | V Agbar Oranto CS PO, ZVV2 (CSHPK400656/74/76) | | |
SG Aura Troavyn SCHH1, ZVV1 (CSHPK2567 (SZ 1799519)) |
Cyra z Egonova IP, IPO, SPO, SVV 2, SVV2 (CSHPK4103/76/79) | | |
Chyma z Episody (CSHPK22875) |
Alma Blavanka SVV3, SZP2, IPO1 (SKSP4700) | | Car zo slimakovho dvora SVV2 (SKSP6672) | | Xanto vom Porphyrbruch (1991) (SZ1821849) | | |
Kenja vom weißen Helm FH (DDR137342 (SZ 1809443)) |
Dana Hrneiarovsky dvor (SKSP3352) | | |
Elba z Modrych skal (CKSP11358) |
Bessy avojan SVV1 (SKSP7994) | | VÝBORNÝ Lex Cardinal ZVV 2 (ČSHPK4691/75/79) | | |
Carka z Pilnajova dvora (MET19990) |
Cina z Jirkasu (CKSP91132) | | |
V Flame z Palecskeho udoli CS ZVV1 (CSHPK51787/75/78) |