Dag vom Klödener Riß (AKCDN18720001) | | V Queick vom Ludwigseck SCHH3 (SZ2135595) | | V Arek von uns Heimaturt SCHH3 (SZ2038967) | | V Aron vom Sachsentraum SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1875410) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) | | |
SG Dixi von Haus Zschauer SchH3/FH2 (DDR85071) |
SG Ilka vom Sachsenwappen SCHH3 (DDR167153 (Also SZ-1840221)) | | SG Arco vom Sachsendreieck SCHH3 (DDR-MS/LGA) FH3 (DDR144966 (SZ 1841833)) | | |
Xanti vom Heiligenborn FH (DDR132318) |
SG Elma vom Sachsenwappen SCHH2, FH (DDR132318) | | |
SG Fanny vom Kalkfelsen PSH1 (DDR96044) |
SG Fanny vom blauen Engel SCHH1 (DDR170667 (SZ-1808886)) | | SG Addi von den Tonteichen SCHH3 FH1 (DDR149528 (SZ-1826064)) | | V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 (DDR131226) | | |
SG+ Ricky von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 (DDR112944) |
SG Bianka vom Althüttendorfer Land SCHH2 FH2 (DDR135800) | | |
SG Nigra von der Leinequelle SCHH2/FH2 (DDR95577) |
SG Ranka vom Reiterturm SCHH1 FH (DDR153818 (SZ-1776302)) | | SG Fox vom Reiterturm FH, SchH3 (DDR134044) | | |
SG Edel vom Haus Nikolai SCHH1 FH2 (DDR107975) |
SG Halla vom Reiterturm SCHH1 (DDR136337) | | |
V Ulla vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 (DDR109716) |
V Quandell vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ2075034) | | V Sven vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1963946) | | V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1802917) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) | | |
Giesa vom Parchimer Land SCHH2 (DDR125504) |
SG Olita vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR144447) | | V Aras vom Gräfental SCHH2, FH (DDR122609) | | |
Carmen vom Gräfental (1975) FH1 (DDR79879) |
SG Britt v Böttcherstuck FH/FH1 (DDR99569) | | |
Franka vom Haus Holland SCHH1 (DDR76753) |
V Zara vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1998067) | | V Condor vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1888106) | | V Groll von Trafalga SCHH3 (DDR168164 (SZ-1813118)) | | |
Afra von Trafalga SCHH1 FH (DDR129764) |
SG Afra vom Hainacker SCHH1 (DDR157386) | | |
Iris vom Gräfental SCHH3 FH (DDR136490) |
SG Burga vom Gräfental (1993) SchH1 (SZ1884142) | | V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1802917) | | |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) |
Ypsi vom Gräfental SCHH1 (DDR163914 (SZ-1908114)) | | |
Dana vom Karlsblick SCHH1 (DDR131711) |
SG Hanka vom Hellersteg SCHH3 (SZ2041671) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR99301) | | |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) | | |
Amsel vom Hüttengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR57184) |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) | | V Barry vom schwarzen Fließ SCHH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR72601) | | |
SG Freia vom Guckelhorst SchH1 (DDR51505) |
SG Dixi von Haus Zschauer SchH3/FH2 (DDR85071) | | |
SG Erle vom Haus Korn SchH1 (DDR65969) |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) | | V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 (DDR146938) | | V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 (DDR131226) | | |
SG+ Ricky von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 (DDR112944) |
V Hanka von den zwei Steinen FH2 (DDR123951) | | |
V Undine von den zwei Steinen SCHH1 FH (DDR90136) |
SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR137801) | | SG Maik vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 (DDR117705) | | |
Ypsi aus der Quitzowstadt SCHH2 FH (DDR100285) |
SG Elfi vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH2 (DDR97545) | | |
SG Cilli von der Bungalowsiedlung SCHH1 (DDR75525) |
SG Lea vom Ödland SCHH1 (SZ1891400) | | G Klockow's Rex SCHH2 FH (DDR169654 (SZ-1797670)) | | V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 (DDR144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301)) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) |
V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 (DDR123771) | | |
SG Amsel vom Steinkopf SCHH3/FH (DDR87805) |
SG Klockows Erit SCHH2 FH (DDR131843) | | V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH (DDR104997) | | |
SG Grit vom Stephanstal SchH1 (DDR91247) |
Klockows Asta FH1 (DDR103285) | | |
Dorle vom Wolfskessel SCHH2 (DDR67280) |
SG Jola vom Hünenkessel FH (DDR146328) | | DDR SGR 85, V Jim von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 FH (DDR132603) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) |
V Kira von Trafalga FH/HGH (DDR107792) | | |
V Anka vom Hünenkessel PHS1 (DDR78408) |
SG Eike vom Hünenkessel FH (DDR96997) | | DDR Sieger 1979, V Bodo vom Gräfental SCHH3 (DDR76545) | | |
SG Nenni vom Osterberg SchH3 (DDR63004) |
V Una vom Hünenkessel SCHH1 (DDR68245) | | |
V Olly vom Hünenkessel SchH1 (DDR45804) |