Deuce v. Brookhaven () | | Wasko vom Eifelgrund SCHH3, FO, P1, PD1 (SZ2134439 (AKC DN19596001)) | | SG Ego vom Haus van Hipp SCHH3 (BSP) (SZ2055164) | | SG Tim von der Abfuhr SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1853442) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) | | V Ork vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) (SZ1624686) | | |
SG Asta vom Schollendobel SchH3 (SZ1517153) |
V Dörte vom Buckower Feld SchH3 (SZ1552288) | | |
G Blanka vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1403315) |
G Filina vom Mutzbach SCHH1 (SZ1947229) | | V Otto vom Escheneck SCHH3 (SG-LGA) (SZ1816578) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
Hanni vom Escheneck SchH3 (SZ1705411) | | |
Ariane vom Escheneck SchH1 (SZ1583806) |
SG Quelle vom Halbenstein SchH1 (SZ1912143) | | V Cliff von der Möhnequelle SchH3/FH (SZ1702721) | | |
G Atra de Intercanina SCHH3 (SZ1537666) |
Candie vom Busecker Schloß IP3 (SZ1686325) | | |
V Wanja vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ1544506) |
Taska von der Kalenborner Höhe SCHH2 (SZ1956390) | | Voxy von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 (G-BSP) (SZ1797592) | | Semm vom Salztalblick SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1704174) | | SG Bastian von der Ödenburg SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1461707 (AKC D897408)) | | |
SG Esther von der Wachtersflur SchH3 (SZ1345299) |
Corrie vom Setzborn SchH2 (SZ1591119) | | |
Alfa vom Setzborn SchH3 (SZ1490247) |
SG Esta vom Flämings-Sand FH (DDR147506 (SZ1824281)) | | V Quindt vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH (DDR130514) | | |
V Olita vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR96053) |
V Peggy vom Flämings-Sand SchH1 (DDR124104) | | |
SG Iris vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108023) |
Ossi von der Kalenborner Höhe SCHH1 (SZ1888268) | | V Valc aus dem Weinsbergtal SCHH3/IP3/FH (2XBSP) (SZ1767563) | | BSP Sieger 1990, SG Xando von Karthago 3 X V-BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1620482) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
Yoly aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3 (SZ1615961) | | |
Wendi aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3/IP3 (SZ1523793) |
Helge von der Radsieksbeeke SchH3/FH (SZ1657772) | | V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1410929) | | |
V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1332235) |
Tina von der Radsieksbeeke SchH1 (SZ1513769) | | |
V Imme von der Radsieksbeeke SchH3/FH (SZ1342722) |
Holdi v. Rietnisse SCHH3, GHP3 (NHSB2455718) | | G Troll vom Haus Milinda 2000 WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION, SCHH3, FH, IP3, INT, (V-WUSVx2, SG-WUSVx1) (LOSH756581 (SZ 2047370)) | | Natz vom Tegelhous '93 WUSV WORLD CH, '93 BELGIUM CH,3X(WUSV), SchH3 IPO3 (LOSH626130) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 (SZ1550016) | | |
SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 (SZ1390221) |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) | | |
Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 (SZ1353749) |
Frika van Maarlohof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH0456361) | | V Raps vom Königsbruch SCHH2, VH3 (SZ1419321 (NHSB 1049490)) | | |
Ylla vom Königsbruch SchH1 (SZ1344030) |
Birka van Hezer Heide IPO1 (LOSH391307) | | |
Stella van de Molenakker (1974) (NHSb762457) |
Quira Vom Haus Heijack SCHH3,IPO3 (LOSH0681053) | | G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 (LOSH641593 (SZ 1998512)) | | SG Verwin van Blitsaerd Schh3 VH3 (NHSB1374031 (SZ 1786631)) | | |
Gilla van Blitsaerd SCHH3 VH3 (NHSB1153026) |
SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 (NHSB1566327) | | |
Endi van Tiekerhook SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 (NHSB1417999) |
G Norma von Tegelhous IPO3 (LOSH633907) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
Ilka von Maienzweig IPO1 (LOSH513848) | | |
Era von Maienzweig SchH3 IPO3 (LOSH447054) |
G Genta vom Haus Bornheim IPO3, VH3, SCHH3, SPH2. FH2 (NHSB1985193) | | G Olko von Haus Antverpa SCHH 3 (WUSV), IPO 3, VH 3 (LOSH641591 (NHSB1700386) (SZ 8011759/USCA)) | | SG Verwin van Blitsaerd Schh3 VH3 (NHSB1374031 (SZ 1786631)) | | SG Robby vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH/IP3 (DDR103892 (SZ 1497118)) | | |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) |
Gilla van Blitsaerd SCHH3 VH3 (NHSB1153026) | | |
Dinky van Blitsaerd SCHH1,VH1 (SZ1020728) |
SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 (NHSB1566327) | | V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH (SZ1575363) | | |
SG Assi vom Haus Sindern SchH3 (SZ1398832) |
Endi van Tiekerhook SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 (NHSB1417999) | | |
Esthera van Tiekerhook KNPV, DH, PH.1, SCHH.3 (NHSB965005) |
G Lola van de Sijsjeslijmer SchH3, VH3 (NHSB1622594) | | V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SZ1616775) | | V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1498385) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) | | |
SG Dunja von der Wachtersflur SchH2 (SZ1329190) |
SG Gilla van de Sijsjeslijmer VH1 IP1 (NHSB1321219) | | V Hasso vom Bauerholz SCHH3 (SZ1460708) | | |
Betty vom Bauerholz SCHH1, KKL 2 (SZ1330369) |
Britta vom Kahlenbach SCHH3, VH3 (SZ1469383) | | |
G Anja vom Kahlenbach SchH3/FH (SZ1402984) |