SVV1 Kevin Tkacov dvor (50125) | | SG Fiasko Okal CS SVV1, IPO1, SchH3 (SUCHNO33585/98/00) | | G Car z Kostolianskej cesty CS Slovakian Working Champion, SVV3, IPO3, SLP1, PZ2, SZP1, CACIT (SHPK20322/90/93) | | SG Dux Agar IPO3, SVV3, SPO (SKSP4750/84/90) | | SG Cezar z Janosikovej ulice ZVV2,IPO3 (SKSP6131/79/84) | | V Alex z Dumi CS ZVV3,ZM,SP2 (CSHPK3560/75/78) | | |
D Beggi Bu-Kor CS SVV1 (CSHPK943/71/74) |
V Asta z Grajnara CS SVV1 (CSHPK1790/72/75) | | |
D Fina zo Spisa CS SVV1 (CSHPK11964/69/71) |
V Gabi z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV2, ZM (SKSP1762) | | V Bojar vom Schotterhof SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS (DDR77948) | | |
V Nancy von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR48427) |
SG, 3X ÚMR Daisy Trina Jipor ZVV2, IPO3 (CKSP18505) | | |
SG Ora z Vnitrni straze CS ZM (CSPKP3672) |
SG Ceri Nemo SVV1 (SKSP8732/82/86) | | Athos Oranto SCHH3, IPO3 (CKSP400660/74/78) | | V Enno vom Haus Schuöcker SCHH3 FH1HPR1 (SZ1197372) | | |
SG Assi von der Berg Isel Schanze SCHH3 FH (SZ1062022) |
SG Aura Troavyn SCHH1, ZVV1 (CSHPK2567 (SZ 1799519)) | | |
SG Rexa z Hornich plesu (CSHPK9693) |
Bleckie Kostar CS ZVV3, IPO3, ZPS1, ZZP1 (CKSP60566) | | V Erko z Mestskeho polesi CS ZVV2 (CSHPK118/73/75) | | |
VD Ceri z Cerneho vily SVV1 (CSHPK11744/68/71) |
Tula z Marusky CS SVV1 (CKSP20606/71/74) | | |
V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 (CsHPK9024/67/70) |
SG Betty Egidius CS IPO1 (SUCHNO28584/95/97) | | V Fiasko von Gebrüder Grimm WUSV, 4XBSP, 4XLGA, SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1767412) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) | | |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) |
V Chila von Gebrüder Grimm SCHH3 (V-LGA) IPO3 FH (SZ1675892) | | V Dasso vom Bodelschwingher Schloss SchH3 (SZ1519112) | | |
SG Orla von der Firnskuppe SchH2 (SZ1254547) |
Jola von der Wallfahrtskirche SchH3 (SZ1598796) | | |
SG Bella von der Wallfahrtskirche SchH2 (SZ1449550) |
G Xilla Egidius IPO1 (SUCHN00860/90/93) | | SG Goldy z Helenky SVV2 IPO3 (SKSP4735/84/90) | | SG Bert Samotar SVV2, SLP1 (CKSP5840/78/82) | | |
SG Timi z Dvora Ker-Pal CS SVV2 (CKSP3051) |
SG Bora Agar SVV2, SLP1 (SKSP7672/81) | | |
V Gabi z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV2, ZM (SKSP1762) |
SG Ida Egidius SVV1 (SKSP40136/84/89) | | V, UM SR Car pod Molnosskou banou ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, SPO (SKSP07579/81/83) | | |
VELMI DOBRY Bojka pod Zoborskou banou ZM, ZVV1 (SKSP4521/77/79) |
Gora z Ma-Pa-Ba SVV3, IP3, SPO (SKSP7487) | | |
Blume Egidius SVV2 (SKSP4783) |
SVV2 Fiesta z Esagilu (38833) | | BSP Sieger 1999, V Iriac vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3, 4XBSP, 3XWUSV-WM (SZ1919208) | | V Xato von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) (SZ1738537) | | V Aik vom Haus Cindy SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 (SZ1658817) | | G Ringo vom Ubootshafen SchH3/IP1 (SZ1476438) | | |
Nixe vom Ubootshafen SchH3 (SZ1264724) |
SG Ella vom Mariannenthal SchH2 (SZ1540966) | | |
SG Bessi vom Saarecho SchH1 (SZ1340576) |
V Resi von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH3/FH (SZ1674219) | | SG Nero vom Laichenbach SchH3/FH (SZ1445839) | | |
Xandra von der Wangener Linden SCHH1 (SZ1384313 (AKC WF295151)) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) |
SG Haska vom Ruhbachtal SchH3 (SZ1773245) | | SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SV1688830) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) | | V Blue von Scipio SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) IP3 VH2 (SZ1543170) | | |
V Daisy vom Haus Hanne VH1 (SZ1446318) |
Hexe vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) (SZ1500495) | | |
SG Dunja von der Wachtersflur SchH2 (SZ1329190) |
G Figa Cega SVV2, IPO3 (CKS16799/93/95) | | V Lido Jamirex 3X UM CR SCHH2 IPO3 ZVV2 OP2 ZV-3 (CKSP02945/93) | | V Bero von der Friedersdorfer Flur SCHH3 (DDR141871 (CKSP 4-87/84/87))) | | V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 (DDR103314) | | |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) |
SG Ivette vom Fürstendamm FH1 (DDR113814) | | |
V Quinte vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR85614) |
V Cherry Jamirex ZM ZVV1 (CKSP41571/87) | | CHAMP CSSR,CACIB Vachon Onyx-Bohemia 5JI7 ZM,ZVV1, SCHH1 (CKSP61799/76/79) | | |
CHAMP. CSSR Gera Orest ZVV1, SCHH1 (CSHPK23218/71/75) |
V Hanne vom Fürstendamm FH, ZM, ZVV1 (DDR112902 (CKSP 1598-85/80/84)) | | |
SG Undine vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR91892) |
SG Barinja Cega FH, IPO3, SchH3 (CKSP80320 ( SZ 1744250)) | | SG Grischa vom Schwarzen Milan SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH (SZ1595541) | | V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR97252 (SZ-1482691)) | | |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) |
SG Ina vom Jaresberg SchH3/FH (SZ1491795) | | |
SG Tilde vom Elbbachtal SchH1 (SZ1283373) |
SG Gita Salrak CS ZVV3, IP3, ZM, ZPO (CKSP23082/86) | | Tedd ze Simone (CSHPK50257) | | |
V,KV Armika z Agarova dvora ZM,ZV1 (CSHPK5805/66/69) |
Ciba Salrak ZM, ZVV2, ZZP1 (CKSP91924/79/82) | | |
Samba z Pohranicni Straze SP-PS, ZVV1 (CsHPK2170/73/77) |