Montana vom Döllnitztal (SZ2178114) | | SG Theo vom Poppitz SCHH3 (SZ2079866 (AKC DN15387001)) | | SG Cliff vom Geraufer SCHH3 (LGA) FH IPO3 (SZ1903291) | | V Don vom Haus Iris SchH3/IP3 (SZ1801343) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 (DDR90095) | | |
SG Hanka von Leutraquell SCHH2 (DDR72817) |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) | | |
V Benda vom Haus Valentin SchH1 (DDR64185) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 (DDR138650 (AKC DL40708201)) | | |
V Mira vom Haus Iris SCHH2 FH (DDR118776) |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) | | |
V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 (DDR121333) |
SG Astritt von Starkenberg SCHH3 (DDR161121 (SZ-1850708)) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) | | |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) |
Conni von der Ostrauer Mühle SCHH2 , PSH2 (DDR142968) | | V Yago vom Haus Valentin SCHH3 FH PSH3 PFH (DDR120973) | | |
V Fränci vom Haus Valentin SchH1 (DDR74739) |
V Fee vom Schießufer SchH2 (DDR105689) | | |
SG Carmen vom Rhodeberg SchH1 (DDR74648) |
SG Lizzy vom Poppitz SCHH3 (SZ2001598) | | V Tino vom Felsenschloß SCHH3 (LGA) FH2 IPO3 (SZ1932875) | | V Filou vom Kaolinsee SCHH2 (DDR156330 (SZ 1857919)) | | V Mentor vom Haus Iris SCHH3, FH, PSH2 (DDR118772) | | |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) |
V Bessy vom Kaolinsee SchH2 (DDR112450) | | |
SG Dixi von Haus Zschauer SchH3/FH2 (DDR85071) |
SG Mendy von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH1 (DDR160047 (SZ 1962647)) | | V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 (DDR146938) | | |
V Hanka von den zwei Steinen FH2 (DDR123951) |
SG Fee von der Schwarzen Elstermündung SCHH3 FH3 (DDR137801) | | |
SG Elfi vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH2 (DDR97545) |
G Sina vom Poppitz SCHH3 (SZ1783669) | | V Iwan vom Rundeck SCHH1 (DDR158730) | | V Sascha von der weißen Taube SCHH3/FH (DDR135437) | | |
Quanett von der weißen Taube SCHH1 (DDR116525) |
Liz von Trafalga FH (DDR145258) | | |
V Tendy von Trafalga SCHH1 FH (DDR122377) |
Sina vom blauen Modeneser SCHH1 (DDR161945) | | V Alf vom Dreilindengrund SCHH3 (DDR147201 (SZ 1744294)) | | |
Balka vom Seewolf SCHH2, FH (DDR125460) |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1986 V Gitta vom Hutberg SCHH3 FH (DDR136170) | | |
Eike von der Jahnstadt SCHH2 FH (DDR87093) |
SG Eliese vom Ziegenhainer Tal SCHH3 (SZ2069412) | | V Cliff vom Osterburgeck SCHH3 (SZ2001291 (AKC DL90550501)) | | V Brando von der Marderklause SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) (SZ1813132) | | SG Irko vom Peri-Hof SCHH3 (BSP/LGA/DDR-MS V1 1990 ) IP3 (DDR156653 (SZ 1843550)) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) |
SG Biggi vom Peri-Hof SchH2/FH (DDR110113) | | |
SG Dundy vom Roitzscher See SchH3 (DDR79290) |
SG Odett von der Marderklause FH, SCHH3 (DDR154735) | | V Maik vom blauen Modeneser SCHH3,FH,PSH3,PFH (DDR121941) | | |
Moni vom Rohnetal SCHH1 (DDR93020) |
SG Indra von der Marderklause SCHH3 FH (DDR143250; SZ-1813123) | | |
SG Britta von der Seilerbahn SCHH3 FH PSH3 (DDR110592) |
SG Gundi vom Gräfental SCHH1 (SZ1802922) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 (DDR90095) | | |
SG Hanka von Leutraquell SCHH2 (DDR72817) |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) | | |
V Benda vom Haus Valentin SchH1 (DDR64185) |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) | | V Yupp vom Gräfental SCHH3 FH2 (DDR156817) | | |
Carmen vom Gräfental (1975) FH1 (DDR79879) |
Giesa vom Parchimer Land SCHH2 (DDR125504) | | |
SG Birke vom Hünenkessel SCHH1 (DDR81834) |
SG Jette vom Zentaur SCHH2 (SZ1895810) | | V Utz von den zwei Steinen SCHH3 FH3 (DDR146938) | | V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 (DDR131226) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) |
SG+ Ricky von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 (DDR112944) | | |
Kira von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 (DDR99603) |
V Hanka von den zwei Steinen FH2 (DDR123951) | | DDR SGR 1980, V- Fels vom Kemmlerblick SCHH2 (DDR92324) | | |
SG Desy vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 (DDR78537) |
V Undine von den zwei Steinen SCHH1 FH (DDR90136) | | |
V Illa von den zwei Steinen (1972) SCHH 1 (DDR59874) |
SG Jette vom Potsdamer-Land SCHH3 FH (DDR152748) | | V Zorro vom Laager Wall SchH3, FH1 (DDR137140) | | V Artus von der Westendhöhe SCHH2 FH (DDR104997) | | |
SG Grit vom Stephanstal SchH1 (DDR91247) |
SG Lady vom Laager Wall SCHH2 FH (DDR107209) | | |
SG Dunja von der Inselwache SchH1 (DDR67483) |
SG Gritt vom Fürstendamm SCHH1,FH (DDR110429) | | V Xanto vom Haus Assja SCHH3 (DDR95610) | | |
SG Lory vom Haus Assja SCHH1 (DDR76612) |
V Quinte vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR85614) | | |
SG Kessi vom Fürstendamm PSH1 (DDR70739) |