Fran Vom Houserhaus (DN18778705) | | SG Racker vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 (SZ2106857 (AKC DN9593603)) | | V Glenn von der Hühnergasse SchH3, FH1, IPO3, (5X BSP) (SZ1993589) | | SG Manto vom Kahlenbach 3X WUSV (VICE CH. 1996), SVO Champion, SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1780448) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) | | |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) |
Julia vom Kahlenbach SCHH3 (SZ1702441) | | V Uran vom Kirschental SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1429070) | | |
V Fenga vom Kirschental HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) (SZ1291629) |
Betti vom Kahlenbach SchH3/FH (SZ1469382) | | |
G Anja vom Kahlenbach SchH3/FH (SZ1402984) |
V Ella vom Hirschentanz BH SCHH3 (SZ1858078) | | BSP Sieger 1991, V Brix vom Kapfwald 2 X V BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1711943) | | V Grando vom Schloß Veitenstein SCHH3 (SZ1504904) | | |
V Cindy vom Schloß Veitenstein SchH3 (SZ1407750) |
V Rita von der Ostbaar SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1613286) | | |
SG Anka von der Ostbaar SchH2 (SZ142909) |
V Sindy von der Wotansschmiede SCHH1 (SZ1776392) | | V Erko vom grossen Baum SCHH3 (SZ1592926) | | |
Biene vom Zehrenweiher SCHH3 () |
V Cindy vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 FH (SZ1670784) | | |
V Hefta vom Fichtenschlag SchH1 (SZ1410912) |
G Meggy vom Gleisdreieck SCHH2 (SZ1944005) | | G Mingo vom Rummelplatz SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP2 (DDR155351 (SZ1775570)) | | V Markant aus Westsachsen SchH3/FH3/PSH3 (DDR137287) | | V Rex vom Erlenbrunnen SCHH3 (SZ1490217) | | |
V Jola vom Erlenbrunnen SCHH1 (SZ1351715) |
SG Assy aus Westsachsen FH (DDR112523) | | |
G Biggi vom Stierbrunnen SchH2 (DDR60485) |
SG Cilli vom Rummelplatz SchH2 (DDR114917) | | Trutz vom Schweinitzer Dörfchen 5X DDR-MS SCHH3 FH (DDR68396) | | |
V Moni vom Taubenhübel SCHH2 (DDR52508) |
Espe vom Karlsturm SchH3/PSH1 (DDR87872) | | |
Cilly von der Räuberschänke SCHH3 (DDR70571) |
SG Venus vom Gleisdreieck SchH3 (DDR159319 (SZ 1877564)) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) | | |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) |
G Pippi vom Gleisdreieck SchH2/FH (DDR141377) | | DDR Sieger 1984, V Quinn vom Kalkbruch SchH2/FH (DDR118141) | | |
V Inge vom Kalkbruch FH (DDR72496) |
Afra vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 PSH3 (DDR88778) | | |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) |
Acha 't Linnershof IPO1 (LOSH880529 (AKC DN04087401)) | | SG Brix vom Stoffelblick WUSV BSP LGAX2 FCI SCHH3 (SZ2011355) | | SG Beppo vom Geiersnest BSPX2 LGA LGFH SCHH3 FH2 (SZ1897281) | | V Greg von der Zitadellenburg SCHH3,(G-BSP),LGA, FH1 (SZ1750867) | | V Deister von der Zitadellenburg SCHH3 (SZ1626860) | | |
SG Haifa vom Schotterhof SchH2 (DDR100292 (SZ1549374)) |
SG Eika von der kleinen Windmühle SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) IP3 (SZ1485802) | | |
G Benta von der kleinen Windmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1261364) |
G Hexe vom Geiersnest SchH1 (SZ1742401) | | G Mirko vom Körbelbach SCHH3 (V-BSP) IP3 (SZ1557912) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
Estha vom Buckower Feld SchH2 (SZ1566330) | | |
G Blanka vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1403315) |
SG Tessa von der Maineiche SCHH2 (SZ1890048 (AKC DL71332801)) | | G Lewis von Malatesta 4XBSP,1XWUSV,SCHH3,FH1,IPO3 (SZ1739753) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) |
Alfa vom Schwarzen Brink SchH3 (SZ1569609) | | |
SG Uschi vom Riemsloherwald SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1495329) |
Ines von der Maineiche SCHH1 (SZ1799293) | | V Neck von der Maineiche SCHH3 , FH2, IP3,(SG-BSP) (SZ1730750) | | |
SG Bessie von der Goldschmelze SchH1 (SZ1637968) |
V Bleia vom Knetzberg SCHH1 FH (SZ1690192) | | |
Dunja vom Hellinggrund (SZ1575767) |
Ursel 't Palmaleinehof 7X SCHH3, 10X IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH0786578 (SZ 9111281)) | | Igor van de Herdgang SCHH3(WM-WUSV), PH1, KNPV1, IPO3, VH3 (NHSB1715106) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 (SZ1550016) | | |
SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 (SZ1390221) |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) | | |
Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 (SZ1353749) |
Carmen II van Tiekerhook KNPV CERT, IPO3, VH3, PH1 (NHSB1416990) | | V Lanzo van Tiekerhook (1981) NHSB 1180808 VH3, IPO3 (NHSB1180808) | | |
Fanja van Tiekerhook (1979) VH2 (NHSB1056531) |
Dorle von Lünsholz SchH1 (SZ1560181) | | |
Xanda vom Golmkauer Krug SchH1 (SZ1470240) |
Sarat 't Palmaleinehof SCHH3 (ALSH52456) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 (LOSH641593 (SZ 1998512)) | | |
SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 (NHSB1566327) |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) | | |
G Nora von Groß-Wechsungen SchH2 FH (DDR146117) |
Nicky van Guy's Hof SCHH3 VVDH (ALSH0047114) | | SG Link van Muikenshof V1 WUSV 1991, 3XWUSV, SCHH3,IPO3,FH (LOSH0607881 (SZ1899060) (AKC DL63271301)) | | |
SG Jip van Muikenshof IPO3, SCHH3 (LOSH554192) |
Kate van Haus Moons SCHH3 (ALSH36665) | | |
Fame(1981) (ALSH) IPO3 (ALSH32277) |