Hara vom Spezialblut (DL53796112) | | V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 (DDR144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301)) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | V Erko vom Turmpark SCHH2 (DDR61067) | | V Deko vom Schloßwinkel SCHH3 FH2 (DDR41759) | | V San vom Haus Himpel SCHH3 (DDR23577) | | |
Lona von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR11477) |
Ina von der Kohlsdorfer Höhe (DDR29126) | | |
V Aline von der Kohlsdorfer Höhe SCHH1 (DDR18618) |
V Daga von der Kreuzhorst SCHH1 (DDR37565) | | DDR Sieger 1967, V Cornel von Monte Carlo SCHH2 (DDR27305) | | |
V Berga vom Hof Argied SCHH1 (DDR16732) |
SG Arrit von der Kreuzhorst SCHH2 (DDR19345) | | |
V Hanka von der Weidenklause SCHH1 (DDR9876) |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) | | V Arras vom Bärenbruch SCHH3 FH2 (DDR57600) | | V Ingo vom Osterberg (1969) SCHH3 (DDR46535) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
Britta von der Kaffelinde SCHH2 (DDR33493) | | |
SG Elfe vom Baruther Land (1962) SCHH1 (DDR18319) |
Asta vom Borntal SCHH1/PSH1 (DDR54172) | | V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR40412) | | |
SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR28399) |
V Quinte vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 (DDR42507) | | |
V Carmen vom Krügers-Hof SCHH1 (DDR20369) |
V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 (DDR123771) | | V Ali vom kühlen Grund SCHH2 (DDR91804) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) | | |
Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 (DDR36275) |
Bia vom Bockfelsen SchH1 (DDR76324) | | V Julex vom Guckelhorst SchH1 (DDR56187) | | |
Cilly vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 (DDR37579) |
Sira von Haus Marthold SchH2 (DDR50238) | | |
Cilli vom Haus Kürschner (DDR250238) |
SG Amsel vom Steinkopf SCHH3/FH (DDR87805) | | V Arko von der Kräuterwiese SCHH3 (DDR62951) | | V Ingo vom Osterberg (1969) SCHH3 (DDR46535) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
Alke vom Liethebusch SCHH2 (DDR32068) | | |
Laika vom Kalifels (DDR41382) |
Iwie vom Springberg SCHH1 (DDR61152) | | V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH (DDR44084) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
Freia vom Marongstein SCHH1 (DDR33381) | | |
Iris vom Randkanal SCHH1 () |
SG (US) Milli vom Blaustein SCHH1 (SZ1772749 (USF 708) (AKC DL37689901)) | | V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 (SZ1550016) | | V Dax von der Kesmarker Tränke SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH (SZ1439489) | | V Racker vom Itztal SCHH3(V1-BSP), FH (SZ1149213) | | V1 Pirol vom Kirschental SCHH3 (SZ1070588) | | |
V Bora vom Altenbachtal HGH (SZ1009711) |
SG Nina vom Itztal SchH1 (SZ1107653) | | |
Inka vom Itztal SchH1 (SZ1024624) |
V Hera vom Seeblick SCHH2 (SZ1326674) | | V Cero zum alten Wasserrad SchH1 (SZ1253946) | | |
Asta vom Wielandsdorf SchH2 (SZ1138592) |
V Dora vom Ölkofen SchH1 (SZ1215787) | | |
Assy vom Laucherthäle SchH1 (SZ1069440) |
SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 (SZ1390221) | | V Eros vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ1142848) | | V Mike vom Bungalow SchH3 (SZ1077435) | | |
V Gunda vom Stahlhammer SchH1 (SZ1018999) |
VA5 Seffe vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 (SZ1080706) | | |
V Issel vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 (SZ1036223) |
V Pia von der Paarquelle SchH2 (SZ1240744) | | V Axel vom Gründel SchH3 (SZ1175032) | | |
V Norme von der Pelztierfarm SchH3 (SZ1122625) |
Dixi von der Paarquelle SchH1/HGH (SZ1129757) | | |
V Billa zu den dreizehn Buchen SchH2/HGH (SZ1058114) |
Gerina vom Busecker Schloß SCHHH1 (SZ1713041) | | V Half vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1587238) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | V Jago von den Jungen Hansen SchH3 (SZ1191967) | | |
SG Tanga vom Basalthügel SchH3 (SZ1118290) |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) | | |
V Ossie vom Silberbusch SchH1 (SZ1152193) |
V Pleuni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1401983) | | V Zarno vom Holtkämper See SchH3 (SZ1239598) | | |
Uni von der Starrenburg SchH2 (SZ1145496) |
V Innes vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1275834) | | |
V Märri vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/FH (SZ1193241) |
V Vinte vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ1647529) | | V Faruk vom Haus Dexel SchH3 (SZ1563153) | | VA16 Zorro vom Haus Beck SchH3 (SZ1399234) | | |
SG Gitta vom Haus Mühlenberg SchH1 (SZ1196062) |
V6 Wolke vom Haus Dexel SCHH3, FH (SZ1500242) | | |
V Lima vom Siegerwolf SchH1 (SZ1414566) |
V Wanja vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ1544506) | | V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1410929) | | |
V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1332235) |
V Nora vom großen Schluckspecht SchH3 (SZ1446888) | | |
Flamme vom Reeshoop SchH3 (SZ1397040) |