SG Jax Egidius IPO3, SVV2 (SKSP51176/85/91) | | V Dan z Poluxu CS SVV2 (CKSP92007/79/83) | | V Jalk vom Bachgautal SVV2 (SZ1358326 (CsHPK 1620/-76/75/77)) | | V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 (SZ1273704) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH (SZ1038960) | | |
V Carmen vom Sixtberg SchH2 (SZ994398) |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) | | |
V Frigga vom Asterplatz SchH1 (SZ1020607) |
VA7 Celly von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1176589) | | V Hein vom Königsbruch SCHH2 (SZ1102816 (KCSB 1747BE)) | | |
V Aia vom Haus Solms SCHH1 (SZ968971) |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) | | |
V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ980594) |
VA Jutta von der Klein-Welzheimer Schleuse SchH2 (SZ1227939) | | V Lido von der Elisabethenklause SchH2 (SZ1120124) | | V Chlodo vom Schloß Dahlhausen SchH3 (SZ1023803) | | |
V Fanny vom Haus Goldschmied SchH2 (SZ960026) |
V Mascha vom Rügeried SchH1 (SZ1023129) | | |
VA3 Gisa vom Rügeried SchH3 (SZ982507) |
V Betty vom Steinbockfelsen SCHH1 (SZ1150073) | | Lork von der Jägerlinde SchH2 (SZ1105854) | | |
Gunda von der Jägerlinde SCHH2 (SZ1049120) |
V Janka von der Burg Waldeck SchH1 (SZ1066864) | | |
VA4 Gladys von der Burg Waldeck SCHH1 (SZ1015857) |
Xira von der Albertina (SZ1387399) | | VA2 Brix von der Pfaffenau SchH3 (SZ1262101) | | V15 Fedor vom grünen Lückener SCHH3 (SZ1153787) | | V2 Nico vom Haus Beck SCHH3 (SZ1047103) | | |
V Reina vom Wellstein SchH1 (SZ986644) |
V14 Espe vom Haus Pari SCHH2 (SZ1108725) | | |
VA7 Biene zu den dreizehn Buchen SCHH2 (SZ1058113) |
V Sissi vom Dreieichforst SchH1 (SZ1164105) | | V Hasso vom Lahnblick SchH2 (SZ1085577) | | |
V Cita vom Lahnblick SchH1 (SZ1019509) |
Grace vom Dreieichforst SCHH3/FH (SZ1035692) | | |
Juana Grubenstolz SCHH3 (SZ978300) |
Ondra vom Murrtal SCHH1 (SZ1267475) | | VA7 Frei von der Gugge SchH3/FH (SZ1112988) | | V Chlodo vom Schloß Dahlhausen SchH3 (SZ1023803) | | |
V Fanny vom Haus Goldschmied SchH2 (SZ960026) |
Connie von der Gugge SchH1 (SZ1051392) | | |
Astrid von der Rokokoperle SCHH1 (SZ975521) |
Dixie vom Murrtal SchH1 (SZ1195039) | | V Mike vom Stahlhammer SchH3 (SZ1045690) | | |
V Anka vom Stahlhammer SchH3 (SZ984245) |
V Bessy vom Isenfels SchH1 (SZ1058749) | | |
Ossi vom Matthorst SchH2 (SZ991225) |
Gora z Ma-Pa-Ba SVV3, IP3, SPO (SKSP7487) | | Frol z Dolina SVV2 (CKSP453/73) | | Leff von Rudingen SVV1 (DDR36274) | | DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH (DDR15248) | | V Gundo vom Stolper Land SCHH2/FH (SZ954339) | | |
V Werra vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH2 (SZ839828) |
Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH (DDR7154) | | |
Christel von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1 (SZ887349) |
Sissy von Rudingen SchH1 (DDR15528) | | SG Julex Preußenblut SCHH2 (SZ961456) | | |
Wuxe Preussenblut SCHH1 (SZ797450) |
SG Elke von Rudingen SchH 1 (DDR2588) | | |
Ursula von Rudingen SCHH1 (SZ814978) |
Aranka Vil-Kan CS (CKSP8387/67) | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
Blume Egidius SVV2 (SKSP4783) | | Bero Vintrovky SVV3 (CKSP91468) | | V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH (DDR15924) | | V Muck aus der Völkerstamm SCHH3 (DDR9823) | | |
Bessy von der Diana SchH 2 (DDR1234) |
Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 (DDR10219) | | |
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 (DDR5514) |
Parma Solidarity OP3, SP2, SVV3 (CSPKP24826/62/67) | | CH Dan z Horejsiho dvora CS ZVV3,OP2,UMR (CSPKP17618/57/59) | | |
V Agina z Mariánské skály OP1 (CSNO33014/49) |
Centa ze Solidarity (UKK14522) | | |
Hessy Bona-Fide (UKK7929) |
V Kate z Poldomu CS ZVV1 (CKSP20350/71/73/) | | V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 (SZ1162566) | | V Gin vom Lierberg SchH3 (SZ1077060) | | |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) |
VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 (SZ1062951) | | |
V Otti vom Steckenborn SchH1 (SZ1002728) |
V Jeta z Brezoveho lesa OP1, ZM, ZVV2 (CSPKP00859/64/66) | | SG Ajax vom Bergmannseck OP2, SO2, SP-VB, SP/VB, SP2 (DDR7510) | | |
G Karola vom Haus Königsfreude SCHH3 (SZ817468) |
V Gabina z Brezoveho lesa ZV2,SP1 (CSPKP23338/61/64) | | |
Dona Brezoveho lesa (CSPKP16111) |