Onex Della Decima Mas IPO 3 (0538966) | | Satoris Yaxi 3* WUSV,1*FCI,ITALIAN CHAMPION,SCH3, IPO3, (DKK18851/2000) | | Satoris Vargo (1996) BHP3 (DKK24650/96) | | SG Okar von Karthago SCHH 3, IPO 3, FH 1, (V-BSP 1993 SIEGER) 5X BSP, SIEGER WUSV 1995 (SZ1762961) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | V Flori vom Berglein SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1415258) | | |
V Edda vom Berglein SchH2 (SZ1357247) |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) | | |
SG Cora vom Rockwinkel SchH2 (SZ1187938) |
V Randa von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1590821) | | SG Jalk von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1330455) | | |
V Katja vom Reiterlager SchH3 (SZ1264016) |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) | | |
Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 (SZ1353749) |
Satoris Mira BHP3 (DKK27291/90) | | DM Satoris Tito BHP3 (DKK02185/86) | | V Otter vom Cherusker SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1491553) | | |
SG Alfa vom Cherusker SchH3/FH (SZ1307044) |
Ashra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH3 (SZ1451467) | | |
Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 (SZ1353749) |
Quitte von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1582454) | | V Bandit vom Hülsbergtal SchH3 (SZ1453241) | | |
V Lexa von der Prinzenbrücke SchH2 (SZ1316496) |
SG Jule von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1330462) | | |
V Katja vom Reiterlager SchH3 (SZ1264016) |
Satoris Yolly UHP, BHP3, IPO3 (DKK07572/97) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) | | V Kid von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV) (SZ1625973) | | |
Eike von der Maineiche SchH1 (SZ1523069) |
Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 (SZ1621120) | | |
Ghia von der Ostbaar SchH3/FH (SZ1519600) |
SG Satoris Silla BHP3 (DKK851592) | | V Cliff von der Möhnequelle SchH3/FH (SZ1702721) | | V Kimm vom Werseufer SchH3 (SZ1555668) | | |
G Biggy vom Werseufer SCHH3 (SZ1416161) |
G Atra de Intercanina SCHH3 (SZ1537666) | | |
V Anke von Chasalla SchH3 (SZ1434555) |
Satoris Tina BHP 3 (DKK218786) | | V Otter vom Cherusker SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1491553) | | |
SG Alfa vom Cherusker SchH3/FH (SZ1307044) |
Ashra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH3 (SZ1451467) | | |
Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 (SZ1353749) |
Hera della decima mas SCHH3, IPO 3, 2 MONDIALI WUSV (ROI0210783) | | V Sero von Haus Antverpa SCHH3, IPO3, V1 Italian BSP1999 (LOSH741216 (LOI 99/29691)) | | G Orry von Haus Antverpa 2X WUSV WORLD CHAMPION (92' & 96'), FCI World Champion 1996, Belgian Champion 1992, FH1, IPO3, SCHH3 (LOSH641593 (SZ 1998512)) | | SG Verwin van Blitsaerd Schh3 VH3 (NHSB1374031 (SZ 1786631)) | | SG Robby vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH/IP3 (DDR103892 (SZ 1497118)) | | |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) |
Gilla van Blitsaerd SCHH3 VH3 (NHSB1153026) | | |
Dinky van Blitsaerd SCHH1,VH1 (SZ1020728) |
SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 (NHSB1566327) | | V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH (SZ1575363) | | |
SG Assi vom Haus Sindern SchH3 (SZ1398832) |
Endi van Tiekerhook SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 (NHSB1417999) | | |
Esthera van Tiekerhook KNPV, DH, PH.1, SCHH.3 (NHSB965005) |
Gibsy von der alten Wassermühle FH, Schh3 (DDR163798 (SZ 1797740)) | | V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 (DDR138650 (AKC DL40708201)) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) |
V Mira vom Haus Iris SCHH2 FH (DDR118776) | | |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) | | V Hassan von den Hasselwiesen SCHH2 (DDR119303) | | |
SG Wilma aus der Espenstätte SCHH1 (DDR103372) |
V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 (DDR121333) | | |
V Katy vom Bärenbruch SchH2/FH (DDR103093) |
Eika del Biancone (LOI590298) | | SG Ilko vom Peko Haus VH3 (SZ1726081) | | SG Nats vom Arolser Holz SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1408414) | | V Ulrich von der Wienerau SchH3/FH (SZ1236678) | | |
Alice vom Birkisbach SchH3 (SZ1072778) |
V Dina vom Stahlhammer SchH2 (SZ1277964) | | |
V Banja vom Willereich SchH1 (SZ1171084) |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) | | SG Basko vom Flughafenrand SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH (SZ1379886) | | |
SG Illa von Klosesfreude SchH3 (SZ1239043) |
G Blanka vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1403315) | | |
G Friga vom Allerswald SCHH3,( V-BSP ) (SZ1343174) |
Betty delle Giubbe Rosse SCHH3 (GT508977) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | G Ylo vom Waldeckerhof SCHH3, 2*BSP (SZ1414452) | | |
SG Gabi von der Pollerburg SchH2 (SZ1235991) |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) | | |
SG Dora von den Rixbecker Alpen SchH3 (SZ1186340) |
Nanci von der Kolonie (SZ1671726) | | V1 Dando aus Nordrheinland SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1549594) | | |
V17 Amanda aus Nordrheinland SCHH3 (SZ1455436) |
V Anke von Haus Gerstenberg SchH1 (SZ1568386) | | |
V Nelli vom Kirschental SchH3 IPO3 (SZ1494907) |