Caro Lincianka ZVV1,ZVV2,IPO2,ZPS1,USPCANARC,BOSUSA PATROL&NARC (SK34248/98) | | V Ron vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH3, IPO3, 3 X's WUSV, (SZ1814069 (AKC DL80006301)) | | V Fax vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1641952) | | V Dasso vom Bodelschwingher Schloss SchH3 (SZ1519112) | | V Arras vom Mendely SchH3/FH (SZ1376732) | | VA3 Greif vom Bielkopf SCHH3, FH (SZ1284458) | | |
V Assie vom Onkelshaus SchH2 (SZ1122214) |
V Ossi von der Schlangeneiche SchH2 (SZ1300564) | | |
Zassa von Heinzenhausen SchH2 (SZ1147274) |
SG Orla von der Firnskuppe SchH2 (SZ1254547) | | VA2 Mutz von der Pelztierfarm SchH3, FH (SZ1122617) | | |
V Heidi vom Haus Bickert SchH2 (SZ1012430) |
VA1 Diane von der Firnskuppe SCHH3 (SZ1133839) | | |
V Ulli von der Firnskuppe SchH1 (SZ1047357) |
SG Nessy vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH1 (SZ1451698) | | G Oldo zur starken Eiche SchH3 (SZ1357428) | | V Edo von den Sarazenern SchH3 (SZ1166886) | | |
V Cora von der Spedition Barth SchH1 (SZ1080529) |
G Bianka zur Starken Eiche SchH3 (SZ1236948) | | |
Anja von der Distelwiese SchH3 (SZ1171753) |
V Meike vom Elberskamp SchH3 (SZ1242651) | | V Crok vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ1127734) | | |
VA5 Seffe vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 (SZ1080706) |
Elke vom Elberskamp SchH1 (SZ1109550) | | |
Erle vom Rupenteich SchH1 (SZ966881) |
Laura vom Piusberg SCHH3 (SZ1682012) | | V Half vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1587238) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | V Jago von den Jungen Hansen SchH3 (SZ1191967) | | |
SG Tanga vom Basalthügel SchH3 (SZ1118290) |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) | | |
V Ossie vom Silberbusch SchH1 (SZ1152193) |
V Pleuni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1401983) | | V Zarno vom Holtkämper See SchH3 (SZ1239598) | | |
Uni von der Starrenburg SchH2 (SZ1145496) |
V Innes vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1275834) | | |
V Märri vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/FH (SZ1193241) |
Paola vom Haus Bräutigam (SZ1561654) | | Dick von der Rocky Docky Hütte SchH3 (SZ1450213) | | V12 Jago vom Sprinkels-Grunde SchH3 (SZ1372876) | | |
Elke aus der Brunnenstraße SchH1 (SZ1284448) |
Babsy von der Rocky Docky Hütte SchH1 (SZ1345927) | | |
Anja vom Flügelbach SchH1 (SZ1239004) |
Gina vom Linnepertal (SZ1441757) | | V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 (SZ1205749) | | |
V Illa von der Rheinhalle SchH1 (SZ1149439) |
V Agga von der Urbecke SchH3 (SZ1359800) | | |
V Heide von der Haller Farm SchH3 (SZ1299500) |
SG Anita Libera Rivarella SVV1,IPO3 (SUCHNO29893/96/97) | | Axis Rontu-Aru IPO3 SCHH 3, 5 X MS WUSW, MS FCI 1997 (SKSP21376) | | SG Arko Honest CS SCHH3,IPO3, MS WUSW 1991 (SHPK70844/87/90) | | V Astor vom Waldidyll SVV2,IPO3, ZM (DDR131430) | | V Xanto von der Gundorfer Höhe SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 KOR.6546/44 (DDR101780) | | |
V Fee von der Gundorfer Höhe PSH1 ZTP 5547/23, SCHH1 (DDR79321) |
SG Kitti vom Colbitzer Bahnhof SCHH1/FH/FH2 (DDR117133) | | |
Assja von der Rehbrücke SCHH2 (DDR94003) |
V Dita od Dvoch bratov ZVV1 (CKSP50116/85/87) | | V Largo Orthys SVV3,SPO,IPO1 (CKSP00984/80/83) | | |
V Dina Orthys ZVV1, ZM (CKSP60345/76/79) |
Gala z Chirany SVV2 (SKSP6730) | | |
V Chyrma z Homoliciek CS SVV2 (CSHPK2814/74/76) |
Anny Gypsy ZM (CKSP50424) | | V Dargo z Kainarova dvora ZM, ZVV3, ZPO (CKSP90276/79/82) | | VA Castor z Dubnova dvora ZVV3,ZPO,ZM (CKSP877/73/76) | | |
KRAJ.VÍT. V Neli z Dubnova dvora CS ZVV.1 (CSHPK8974/68/70) |
SG Hilda Majestat CS ZVV.1,SVV.1 (CSHPK400222/74/77) | | |
Ceta z Garo (CSHPK12763) |
Asta Jamada SVV3,SPO (CKSP22247) | | V Delon Zachalupska CS ZM,ZVV2 (CKSP80028/78/80) | | |
VD Adria Zachalupska CS ZM,ZVV1 (CKSP60140/76/78) |
Erna z Horneho konca SVV1 (SKSP6552/79/82) | | |
VD Axa z Pezinku CS SVV1 (CSHPK4490/76/79) |
G Aura z Alcatrasu SVV1 (CKSP23262) | | SG Chan z Mesta chmele IP2, SVV2 (CKSP51752/89) | | V Lord von der Friesenklippe ZVV2 FH2 (DDR105480 (CKSP1036-86/79/86)) | | Dux von der Friesenklippe (DDR89389) | | |
SG Mira vom Baruther Land SCHH2 FH1 KÖR.5536/34 (DDR66301) |
V Quitte vom Baruther Land SCH1 (DDR68872) | | |
Lydia vom Baruther Land SCH2 FH (DDR45277) |
SG Gilla vom Markersdorf ZM FH2 (DDR124958 (CKSP 21750)) | | V Berry von Christelas SCHH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR84291) | | |
Gundel aus der Espenstätte SCHH3/FH (DDR64027) |
Uta vom Markersdorf SCHH2 (DDR104081) | | |
SG Freia vom Danziger Werder SCHH1 (DDR58921) |
Brita z Franmaru ZM (CKSP72926) | | V Bruno Advil ZVV3,ZPO (CKSP91612/79/83) | | Areck vom Eller Schloss ZM (SZ1368679) | | |
Nara vom Eller Schloß SchH3 (SZ1307941) |
Hera z Lustoru ZVV1 (CSHPK51940/75/79 (SZ 9005420)) | | |
Bonny z Lustoru ZVV1 (CSHPK1888/72/75) |
Irma z Blatenského zámku IPO3, SVV3, ZPO, ZPS, ZVV3 (CKSP20222/86) | | SG Alf Ankl ZVV3, ZM (CKSP61825) | | |
SG Areta Hradni Sklep ZVV2 (CSHPK1867/73/77) |
Bessy Ku-Jan IP1, IPO, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 (CKSP60296/76/79) | | |
SG Dinna od Velke reky ZVV1 (CSHPK21653/71/75) |