SG Gita z Jan-Büru ZVV1 (CKSP90222) | | Miki Vorova Propust CS ZVV3, ZM, IP2 (CKSP31508/86) | | V Jalk vom Bachgautal SVV2 (SZ1358326 (CsHPK 1620/-76/75/77)) | | V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 (SZ1273704) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH (SZ1038960) | | |
V Carmen vom Sixtberg SchH2 (SZ994398) |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) | | |
V Frigga vom Asterplatz SchH1 (SZ1020607) |
VA7 Celly von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1176589) | | V Hein vom Königsbruch SCHH2 (SZ1102816 (KCSB 1747BE)) | | |
V Aia vom Haus Solms SCHH1 (SZ968971) |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) | | |
V Dixie von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ980594) |
VA Jutta von der Klein-Welzheimer Schleuse SchH2 (SZ1227939) | | V Lido von der Elisabethenklause SchH2 (SZ1120124) | | V Chlodo vom Schloß Dahlhausen SchH3 (SZ1023803) | | |
V Fanny vom Haus Goldschmied SchH2 (SZ960026) |
V Mascha vom Rügeried SchH1 (SZ1023129) | | |
VA3 Gisa vom Rügeried SchH3 (SZ982507) |
V Betty vom Steinbockfelsen SCHH1 (SZ1150073) | | Lork von der Jägerlinde SchH2 (SZ1105854) | | |
Gunda von der Jägerlinde SCHH2 (SZ1049120) |
V Janka von der Burg Waldeck SchH1 (SZ1066864) | | |
VA4 Gladys von der Burg Waldeck SCHH1 (SZ1015857) |
Hanka Vorova Propust Cs (CKSP1424/83) | | V Panto Cardinal SVV2 , 5JX6, ZM ZVV2 (SKSP5218/77/79) | | Caro vom Haus Hakatherm SCHH3 (SZ1240104) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) |
V Nora von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ1123560) | | |
SG Olla von der Schanzlache SCHH 1 (SZ1049389) |
Dunja vom Mittelwald (SZ1323187) | | V2 Argus vom Klämmle SchH3 (SZ1255560) | | |
SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1205963) |
Penni vom Fuldablick SCHH2 (SZ1214540) | | |
Mira von der Burg Waldeck SCHH1 (SZ1124883) |
V Feta z Palecskeho Udoli Cs ZM,ZVV2 (CSHPK51789/75/77) | | V Bug z Lustoru CS ZVV1 (CSHPK1885/72/74) | | VÝB. Zack vom Silberhals 5RI7 SVV1 (SZ1172980) | | |
Cherra vom Convent (SZ1075555) |
CACIB,CH.CSSR Dolly Faustus CS ZVV.1 (CSHPK15571/69/71) | | |
V Yvetta von der Ulmer Felswand ZM (SZ1062807) |
VD Brita Quatre CS ZVV1 (CSHPK14584/69/72) | | No information about the Sire () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
No information about the Dam () | | No information about the Sire () |
No information about the Dam () |
VD Asta Va-Roz CS ZM,ZVV3,IPO3,ZPO1,ZZP2 (ČKSP31628/87) | | VD Brit z Prodasic ZVV3,ZPO,ZPS,IPO,UM1979,2XUM1980,UM1981,UME 1981,1982 (CKSP51883/75/80) | | V Chasan z Boskovstejna ZVV 3, ZPO, ZZP1, 3XUMCSSR, (CSHPK2926/72/75) | | V Enno vom Haus Schuöcker SCHH3 FH1HPR1 (SZ1197372) | | V Armin von der Sultanschlucht SchH2 (SZ1066334) | | |
Anka vom Treuen Wächter SchH1 (SZ1013928) |
SG Assi von der Berg Isel Schanze SCHH3 FH (SZ1062022) | | |
Erda vom Frickenhäusl SCHH (SZ1004466) |
V Lexa z Marusky ZW1 (CSHPK14522/69/73) | | Ares Lichta-Tal ZVV2 (DDR33867) | | |
V Wespe Geragrund SCHH3,FH,ZTP (DDR16744) |
V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 (CsHPK9024/67/70) | | |
CACIB Krasa z Demu ZM, OP1, 5JX5 (CSPKP110/64/66) |
D Irma ze Stare skalky ZVV1 (CSHPK12646/69/71) | | V Bero ze Stare skalky ZM,ZVV1 (CSPKP3383/65/68) | | V Axel vom Wollkopf ZV3, OP1, SP1 (CSPKP23693/59/61) | | |
Britta von der Diana SCHH1 (DDR1238) |
VD Ara z Hruboskalska ZM, ZV1 (CSPKP24086/61/65) | | |
VD Iris z Tovarysskeho vrchu ZV1 (CSPKP20528/59/61) |
Dita z Brezove aleje ZVV1 (CSPKP27638/63/69) | | Ero z Demu ZVV3 (CSPKP21960) | | |
Nera z Duboveskeho zamku (CSPKP19335) |
Eba z Krystianova ZVV1 (CSPKP21178) | | |
VD Brita ze Stare skalky ZV1 (UKK7990/56) |
SG Besy Peč - Kar ZVV2, ZPO (ČKSP91042/79/83) | | V Lars vom Eselstieg ZVV2 (DDR82709 (CKSP1883-76/75/78)) | | V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 (DDR57979) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) |
DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 (DDR40525) | | |
V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR24509) |
V Farah vom Rangental PSH1 (DDR67082) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
V Cora vom Rangental SCHH2 (DDR53342) | | |
V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR43512) |
Axa z Jan-Büru ZVV2, ZZP1 (CSHPK1405/73/78) | | V Dar z Przma IPO, OP1, SP1, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 (CSPKP3350/65/68) | | V Hary z Hornich lubu ZV3,OP1,SP2 (CSPKP25169/62/65) | | |
VELMI DOBRY Rola z Pohranicni Straze SVV1 (CsPKP22644/58/61) |
VD Majka z Rovenalu ZV3,OP1,SP2 (CSPKP24761) | | |
Hexa z Rovenalu (CsPKP18813/58/60) |
V Pery z Marusky ZVV3 (CSHPK18435/70/73) | | V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 (SZ1162566) | | |
VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 (SZ1062951) |
V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 (CsHPK9024/67/70) | | |
CACIB Krasa z Demu ZM, OP1, 5JX5 (CSPKP110/64/66) |