SchH3 V Rocco aus Wattenscheid SchH3 SZ/1658160
| Ugor aus Wattenscheid SZ/1579805
| SchH3/ZVV2 VA7 Harko von der Bayernwaldperle SchH3/ZVV2 SZ/1359288 | SchH2 V Vello von Unterhain SchH2 SZ/1273704 | SchH3 VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1133695 | SCHH3, FH VA4 Condor vom Zollgrenzschutz-Haus SCHH3, FH SZ/1038960 |
SCHH1 V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1092101 |
SCHH1 VA7 Celly von der Wienerau SCHH1 SZ/1176589 | SCHH2 V Hein vom Königsbruch SCHH2 SZ/1102816 (KCSB 1747BE) |
SCHH3 V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 SZ/1029756 |
SchH1 V Pia von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 SZ/1193005 | SchH3 VA3 /CACIB/12 X LG, CH (US) Erko vom Dinkelland SchH3 SZ/1136741 (AKC WB382285) | SchH3/FH V Kay vom Hexenkolk SchH3/FH SZ/1050244 |
SCHH1 V Polly vom Eningsfeld SCHH1 SZ/1082621 |
SchH1 V Ledi von der Bayernwaldperle SchH1 SZ/1143308 | SchH3/FH V9 Aro vom Worringer Reitweg SchH3/FH SZ/1041593 |
SchH2 V Kascha von der Bayernwaldperle SchH2 SZ/1080297 |
SchH3 V Rinda aus Wattenscheid SchH3 SZ/1426348 | SchH3 VA9 Berry von der Grone SchH3 SZ/1338538 | SchH3/FH V Ebro von der Grone SchH3/FH SZ/1265430 | SchH2 V Dago vom Sulterkamp SchH2 SZ/1184796 |
SchH1 V Jenny vom Braunschweiger Land SchH1 SZ/1094478 |
SchH1/HGH V Leika von der Weserburg SchH1/HGH SZ/1224663 | SchH3/FH V Pirat von der Grone SchH3/FH SZ/1147310 |
HGH V Illa von der Weserburg HGH SZ/1177221 |
SchH1 SG Pele aus Wattenscheid SchH1 SZ/1273318 | SchH3/FH Yogi vom Driland SchH3/FH SZ/1218484 | SchH1 Asko vom Schloß Weitmar SchH1 SZ/1103211 |
SchH1 Dina von der Dachsschwarte SchH1 SZ/1100789 |
SchH1 Lessie aus Wattenscheid SchH1 SZ/1215629 | SchH3 Alf vom Osemund SchH3 SZ/1131651 |
SchH1 V Quena aus Wattenscheid SchH1 SZ/1149489 |
SCHH1 Alfa von Wanne-Nord SCHH1 SZ/1570315
| SchH3/FH V Reza vom Haus Dexel SchH3/FH SZ/1475830 | FH/SCHH3 V Dux v. Vogelsberger Land FH/SCHH3 SZ/1404482 | SCHH3, FH VA1(DK) Negus vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1319312 | SCHH3 SEL CH (US) V Aßlan vom Klämmle SCHH3 SZ/1255561 (AKC WC951652) |
HGH SG Isa vom Kirschental HGH SZ/1229243 |
SchH1 V Bessie vom Vogelsberger Land SchH1 SZ/1338310 | SchH2 Sam von der Fichtenspitze SchH2 SZ/1215231 |
SchH1 Erle aus dem Haus Zygadto SchH1 SZ/1145469 |
SchH3 V Anja vom Pillingser Bach SchH3 SZ/1349048 | SchH3 V Zello von der Hessischen Grenze SchH3 SZ/1237515 | SchH2 V Yalk vom Hembachwald SchH2 SZ/1158058 |
SchH1 V Xenia von der Hessischen Grenze SchH1 SZ/1150178 |
SchH2 V Burga vom Galgenfeld SchH2 SZ/1237361 | SchH3 V Nandi vom Alexyrvo Hof SchH3 SZ/1214296 |
SchH1 V Asta vom Haus Neuerburg SchH1 SZ/1130272 |
SchH3 Chila vom Trimmpfad SchH3 SZ/1373314 | SchH3 V Eros vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/1142848 | SchH3 V Mike vom Bungalow SchH3 SZ/1077435 | SchH3 V Axel vom Walinesheim SchH3 SZ/923769 |
SchH1 V Gunda vom Stahlhammer SchH1 SZ/1018999 |
SCHH1 VA5 Seffe vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 SZ/1080706 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 |
SchH1 V Issel vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 SZ/1036223 |
SchH3 Inka von der Friesenkampfbahn SchH3 SZ/1185310 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH V Alf aus der Hans-Böckler-Straße SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH SZ/1085543 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Bodo vom Lierberg SCHH3, FH SZ/1026137 AKC WA994777 3-68 |
SchH3 Fenja von Godewind SchH3 SZ/1041637 |
SchH2 V Esther von der Friesenkampfbahn SchH2 SZ/1113362 | SchH3 V Trutz Ritterblut SchH3 SZ/1024572 |
SchH2 Ursel von der Grafschaft Hoya SchH2 SZ/1038317 |
Lena von der Kalkhorst SZ/1841844
| SCHH3/FH V Zyras von der Wolfshöhle SCHH3/FH DDR/128198 (SZ-9001224)
DDR Kör.: 554 7/33 | SCHH2 FH V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH DDR/108072 | SCHH3 V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 DDR/73841 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 DDR/42704 |
SCHH1 V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 DDR/57755 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SchH1 Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 DDR/36275 |
SchH2/FH/PSH1 SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 DDR/88804 | SCHH2 V Lars vom Fürstendamm SCHH2 DDR/72081 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR Sieger 1973 & 1974 & 1976, V Cäsar vom Rangental SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR/53337 |
SchH2 V Viola vom Baruther Land SchH2 DDR/33656 |
SCHH1 V Afra von Steinstücken SCHH1 DDR/64467 | SCHH2 V Voker von der Heulage SCHH2 DDR/44991 |
SCHH1 V Halla von Steinstücken SCHH1 DDR/44319 |
SCHH2 FH SG- Maike von der Wolfshöhle SCHH2 FH DDR/102624 | SCHH3 FH V Bero vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH DDR/83000 | SCHH3, FH V Falko vom Bootshaus (1973) SCHH3, FH DDR/64337 | SCHH1 V Pele vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/47031 |
SCHH1 SG Anja vom Bootshaus (1967) SCHH1 DDR/34397 |
SCHH2 V Laura vom Baruther Land SCHH2 DDR/65090 | SCHH1 Hanko vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/40521 |
SCHH2, FH1 V Werra vom Baruther Land SCHH2, FH1 DDR/34380 |
SCHH1 V Yette vom Baruther Land (1971) SCHH1 DDR/52457 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH2, FH1 V Werra vom Baruther Land SCHH2, FH1 DDR/34380 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
SCHH2 V Gitta vom Baruther Land SCHH2 DDR/22026 |
SchH1 SG Ivett vom Haus Kathleen SchH1 SZ/9004618
| SCHH2 Hain vom Baruther Land SCHH2 DDR/117561 | SCHH3 V Xanto vom Haus Assja SCHH3 DDR/95610 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1979, V Bodo vom Gräfental SCHH3 DDR/76545 | SchH2 V Cay vom Echoberg SchH2 DDR/60696 |
SchH3 SG Nenni vom Osterberg SchH3 DDR/63004 |
SCHH1 SG Lory vom Haus Assja SCHH1 DDR/76612 | SCHH1 V Grand vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 DDR/60670 |
SCHH2 FH1 V Dina vom Haus Assja SCHH2 FH1 DDR/60038 |
SchH3 V Olita vom Baruther Land SchH3 DDR/96053 | SCHH3 FH V Bero vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH DDR/83000 | SCHH3, FH V Falko vom Bootshaus (1973) SCHH3, FH DDR/64337 |
SCHH2 V Laura vom Baruther Land SCHH2 DDR/65090 |
SCHH1 FH Jaffa vom Baruther Land SCHH1 FH DDR/65084 | SCHH3 FH3 V Falk vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH3 DDR/43507 |
SCHH1 Pia vom Hasselgrund SCHH1 DDR/47469 |
SCHH1 V Biggy von Zyane SCHH1 DDR/98058 | SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 DDR SGR 77-78; V Cliff vom Bleichfleck SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 DDR/65465 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SchH1 Bärbel von dem Bersdorfer Flur SchH1 DDR/43280 | FH3, SCHH3 V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 DDR/19686 |
SchH 1 Christel vom Falkenried SchH 1 DDR/25527 |
PSH1 Toska von Trafalga PSH1 DDR/76645 | SCHH3, ZTP V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP DDR/57963 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 |
SchH2 V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 DDR/46510 |
PSH 1 Bonny von Trafalga PSH 1 DDR/57839 | SchH3, FH V Alf vom Eisenmoorbad SchH3, FH DDR/32949 |
Heidi vom Osterberg DDR/45047 |