Fama Vom Dammer Land (AKCDL480394/01) | | V, CH (US) Neumann's Jim SCHH3 FH3 (DDR144636 (SZ 1805827) (AKC DL40025301)) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | V Erko vom Turmpark SCHH2 (DDR61067) | | V Deko vom Schloßwinkel SCHH3 FH2 (DDR41759) | | V San vom Haus Himpel SCHH3 (DDR23577) | | |
Lona von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR11477) |
Ina von der Kohlsdorfer Höhe (DDR29126) | | |
V Aline von der Kohlsdorfer Höhe SCHH1 (DDR18618) |
V Daga von der Kreuzhorst SCHH1 (DDR37565) | | DDR Sieger 1967, V Cornel von Monte Carlo SCHH2 (DDR27305) | | |
V Berga vom Hof Argied SCHH1 (DDR16732) |
SG Arrit von der Kreuzhorst SCHH2 (DDR19345) | | |
V Hanka von der Weidenklause SCHH1 (DDR9876) |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) | | V Arras vom Bärenbruch SCHH3 FH2 (DDR57600) | | V Ingo vom Osterberg (1969) SCHH3 (DDR46535) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
Britta von der Kaffelinde SCHH2 (DDR33493) | | |
SG Elfe vom Baruther Land (1962) SCHH1 (DDR18319) |
Asta vom Borntal SCHH1/PSH1 (DDR54172) | | V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR40412) | | |
SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR28399) |
V Quinte vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 (DDR42507) | | |
V Carmen vom Krügers-Hof SCHH1 (DDR20369) |
V Neumann's Frenzi SCHH3 FH2 (DDR123771) | | V Ali vom kühlen Grund SCHH2 (DDR91804) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) | | |
Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 (DDR36275) |
Bia vom Bockfelsen SchH1 (DDR76324) | | V Julex vom Guckelhorst SchH1 (DDR56187) | | |
Cilly vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 (DDR37579) |
Sira von Haus Marthold SchH2 (DDR50238) | | |
Cilli vom Haus Kürschner (DDR250238) |
SG Amsel vom Steinkopf SCHH3/FH (DDR87805) | | V Arko von der Kräuterwiese SCHH3 (DDR62951) | | V Ingo vom Osterberg (1969) SCHH3 (DDR46535) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
Alke vom Liethebusch SCHH2 (DDR32068) | | |
Laika vom Kalifels (DDR41382) |
Iwie vom Springberg SCHH1 (DDR61152) | | V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH (DDR44084) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
Freia vom Marongstein SCHH1 (DDR33381) | | |
Iris vom Randkanal SCHH1 () |
V Elma vom Aspenhaus FH1 (DDR118815) | | V Ferro vom Roten Granit SCHH2 FH (DDR91752) | | Lex vom Aspenhaus SCHH2 (DDR76444) | | V Ohle vom Rundeck SCHH3, ZTP (DDR57963) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 (DDR46510) | | |
Blanka vom Paschenberg SchH1/FH (DDR31431) |
Alli von der Rodighöhe SchH1 (DDR61900) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
Daisy vom Bühlhaus (DDR30657) | | |
Betina vom Nonnenhaus (DDR20306/57) |
G Flury vom Falkenhof FH2, PSH1, SchH2 (DDR59936) | | DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 (DDR34770) | | V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 (DDR09592) | | |
Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 (SZ883619) |
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR23710) | | |
V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR15679) |
Gunda vom Eichenplatz (SZ36729) | | Bodo von der Teufelsschlucht (DDR29019) | | |
Assi V D Droxel (DDR12240) |
Cilli V Krögers-Hof (SZ20371) | | |
Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 (DDR10219) |
Lessy vom Bühlhaus SCHH1 FH (DDR66559) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 (DDR19591) | | |
V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 (DDR9807) |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) | | |
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 (DDR5514) |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH (DDR15248) | | |
Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH (DDR7154) |
V Dixi vom Lütschetal SCHH1 (DDR17060) | | |
V Doris von der Wilden Gera SCHH2 (DDR4179) |
Biggi vom Falkenhof SCHH3 (DDR45081) | | DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 (DDR42701) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
V Dixi vom Lütschetal SCHH1 (DDR17060) |
Gunda vom Eichenplatz (SZ36729) | | Bodo von der Teufelsschlucht (DDR29019) | | |
Assi V D Droxel (DDR12240) |
Cilli V Krögers-Hof (SZ20371) | | |
Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 (DDR10219) |