Ossi-Master vom Kraftwerk (AKCDN08022401) | | SG Cruger the Boom vom Kraftwerk SCHH3 (SZ8013992/USCA (AKC DL83310601)) | | Aik vom Adelmannsfelder Land Schh3 (SZ1941427 (AKC DL79297401)) | | G Boris vom Salztalblick SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1734612) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | V Flori vom Berglein SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1415258) | | |
V Edda vom Berglein SchH2 (SZ1357247) |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) | | |
SG Cora vom Rockwinkel SchH2 (SZ1187938) |
Bessy vom Hirschbergertor SCHH 3, IPO 3, FH (SZ1679240) | | V Xento von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH (SZ1495775) | | |
SG Hella vom Ruhbergblick SchH2 (SZ1425088) |
Leika vom Linnepertal SchH3 (SZ1524915) | | |
V Assi von der Urbecke SchH1 (SZ1359804) |
G Beika von der Treppelmühle SCHH3 (V-LGA) (SZ1752349) | | V Greif vom Herkulesblick SCHH3 (SG-LGA*2), FH (SZ1612707) | | V Urs aus der Hopfenstraße SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 (SZ1508875) | | |
G Kora aus der Hopfenstraße SchH3/FH (SZ1327982) |
SG Elfi vom Herkulesblick SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1512915) | | |
V Nessel vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/FH/INT (SZ1298077) |
SG Assi von Egerstau SCHH3 FH IP3 (SZ1702126) | | V Baron de Lupis Fidis SchH3/IP3 FH (SZ1571801) | | |
V Evi vom Körbelbach SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1459540) |
G Onda von Armannsberg SCHH3 FH (SZ1608611) | | |
G Kitti vom Armannsberg SCHH3 (SZ1473738) |
G Babsi vom Haus Vortkamp SchH1 (SZ1971013) | | V Bandit van Gogh SCHH3,FH (V-BSP) (SZ1742697) | | V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SZ1616775) | | V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1498385) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) | | |
SG Dunja von der Wachtersflur SchH2 (SZ1329190) |
SG Munja von der Rensefelder Schlucht SCHH3/IP3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1615810) | | V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1410929) | | |
V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1332235) |
Lidi vom Haus Marterstock SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1521233) | | |
Xandra aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 (SZ1407080) |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 (SZ1550016) | | |
SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 (SZ1390221) |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) | | |
Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 (SZ1353749) |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) | | V Ork vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) (SZ1624686) | | |
SG Asta vom Schollendobel SchH3 (SZ1517153) |
V Dörte vom Buckower Feld SchH3 (SZ1552288) | | |
G Blanka vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1403315) |
Anka vom Zuchtgut SCHH1(V) (SZ2018880) | | SG Harro vom Ketscher Wald SCHH3 FH1 (SZ1877016) | | V Dasty vom Gries SCHH3, IP3, FH2 (SZ1760003) | | V Eiko von der Zitadellenburg SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1644457) | | SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 (SZ1406781) | | |
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 (SZ1208022) |
SG Haifa vom Schotterhof SchH2 (DDR100292 (SZ1549374)) | | |
V Banja vom Schotterhof SCHH2 FH (DDR77950) |
SG Cora vom Gries SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ1684341) | | SG Dago von Buschletten SchH3 (SZ1559701) | | |
SG Corina vom Osteranger SchH3 (SZ1454946) |
SG Gora von der Döllenwiese SchH3 (SZ1605122) | | |
Carmen vom Buchenrangen SchH1 (SZ1476364) |
Kolett vom Posthorn SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1750451) | | V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SZ1616775) | | V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1498385) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) | | |
SG Dunja von der Wachtersflur SchH2 (SZ1329190) |
V Dolly vom Bernhardinerhof SchH3 (SZ1647396) | | SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 (SZ1406781) | | |
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 (SZ1208022) |
V Tacha von der Hutzelhütte SchH1 (SZ1519499) | | |
Kascha von der Hutzelhütte SchH1 (SZ1323540) |
G Gitta vom Lisdorferland SchH3 IPO3 FH1 (SZ1894113) | | Bingo von der Saarperle SCHH3 (SZ1722466) | | V Aik vom Haus Cindy SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 (SZ1658817) | | G Ringo vom Ubootshafen SchH3/IP1 (SZ1476438) | | |
Nixe vom Ubootshafen SchH3 (SZ1264724) |
SG Ella vom Mariannenthal SchH2 (SZ1540966) | | |
SG Bessi vom Saarecho SchH1 (SZ1340576) |
Gesse vom Arolser Holz SchH2 (SZ1574005) | | SG Nats vom Arolser Holz SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1408414) | | |
V Dina vom Stahlhammer SchH2 (SZ1277964) |
Eska vom Tummelbusch SchH1 (SZ1378133) | | |
Bessie vom Holtriem SchH1 (SZ1232413) |
Jade vom Lisdorferland SchH3/IP3/FH (SZ1748536) | | SG Grischa vom Schwarzen Milan SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH (SZ1595541) | | V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR97252 (SZ-1482691)) | | |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) |
SG Ina vom Jaresberg SchH3/FH (SZ1491795) | | |
SG Tilde vom Elbbachtal SchH1 (SZ1283373) |
Anja vom Lisdorferland SchH3 (SZ1614149) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) |
Anja vom Schaumbergerland SchH1 (SZ1381926) | | |
Vicki vom ewigen Gletscher SchH2 (SZ1241389) |