Pasha Drim-Tim
| 5SG1 SG2 3*V3 2VI 3PRM 2CAC R.CACIB V Yago vom Irf Dan Sirius 5SG1 SG2 3*V3 2VI 3PRM 2CAC R.CACIB JR/713355
| IPO1 SG Ulk od Tiganjice IPO1 JR/704674 | SCHH3 V1 Austria BSZS 1998 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Brass SCHH3 MET/2784/94 (SZ1988816) | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SCHH2 V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1713794 |
SchH1 V Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Konnie SchH1 MET/00583/92 (SZ2010522) | SchH3 VA1 Mexican Sieger 1994 (V4 BSZS 1992) Jello von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1738055 |
VH1, VK1 Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Lina VH1, VK1 MET/9094/88 |
V Quinda od Beronje JR/76205 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 |
Tina od Beronje JR/83731 | SchH2 V (INT.Ch. 3x Cac ) (Champion (YU) Canto von der Fürstenperle SchH2 SZ/1596536 |
2xR.CAC CAC Elsa iz Zlatne Doline JR/48581 |
PRM SGL Zola vom Irf Dan Sirijus PRM SGL JR/710089 | SCHH3 VA5 Shanto's Xano SCHH3 NHSB/1908269 (SZ1970074) | SCHH3 V Flick von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1813273 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 |
SchH3 V12 Ursa von Arlett SchH3 SZ/1681929 |
SchH1, VH2 V Romy vom Huize Hintdonk SchH1, VH2 NHSB/1500042 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH2 V Nora van Huize Hintdonk SchH2 SZ/1682546 |
Goldi vom Haus Milesevac JR/78293 (SZ 9112745) | SG Gustl von der Holledau SZ/1825462 | SCHH3, FH, IPO3 V1 Cim vom Ecknachtal SCHH3, FH, IPO3 SZ/1743411 |
SchH3/FH V Unka von der Holledau SchH3/FH SZ/1767067 |
Fela vom Haus Milesevac JR/73840 | SCHH3 VA(DK) Gino vom Messebau SCHH3 SZ/1745820 |
Jola od Buskamena JRSP/83803 |
CAC 2XPRM SG1(SCG) Nusi Od Beronje JR/712984
| SCHH3 V1 Hondo vom Heilbronner Schloß SCHH3 SZ/1860067 | SchH3 V3 VA3(B+NL) Amigo vom Belgier SchH3 SZ/1770906 | SCHH3 V Frei vom Hirschel SCHH3 SZ/1668731 | SCHH3 2X VA2 Tell vom Großen Sand SCHH3 SZ/1523173 |
SCHH3 V Ica vom Haus Reiterland SCHH3 SZ/1593830 |
IPO1 V Lotty von Minervaburg IPO1 SZ/1764696 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SCHH2, IPO1 V9 Juky von Minervaburg SCHH2, IPO1 SZ/1739707 |
SchH1 V Cita vom Heilbronner Schloß SchH1 SZ/1756084 | SchH3 V Irko von der goldenen Wetterau SchH3 SZ/1695109 | SchH3 V Fimo aus der Eremitenklause SchH3 SZ/1610832 |
SchH1 V Kira von der Kahler Heide SchH1 SZ/1636324 |
SchH2 V Gundi vom Michelbachtal SchH2 SZ/1666844 | SchH3 VA2 (DK) N S UCH Kanto von der Teufelskanzel SchH3 SZ/1606538 |
SchH3 V Doris vom Michelstädter Rathaus SchH3 SZ/1563519 |
CAC,SG2 M KONO RUMA Pina Od Beronje SP/715297 | IPO1 10XV1, CH YU, BIS Jeck od Beronje IPO1 JR/73105 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 |
Tina od Beronje JR/83731 | SchH2 V (INT.Ch. 3x Cac ) (Champion (YU) Canto von der Fürstenperle SchH2 SZ/1596536 |
2xR.CAC CAC Elsa iz Zlatne Doline JR/48581 |
R CAC Janet od Beronje SP/702196 | IPO1 Jack od Beronje IPO1 JRSP/73104No | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
Tina od Beronje JR/83731 |
Binba Od Beronje JR/727437 | IPO1 Jack od Beronje IPO1 JRSP/73104No |
2XVP-3 PRS CAC Anchi V.Qwini JR/720210No |
(5)2PR 3PRM 2CACIB Anet Drim-Tim SP/715294
| IPO1 10XV1, CH YU, BIS Jeck od Beronje IPO1 JR/73105
| SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 2X VA1 Quando von Arminius SCHH3, IPO3, FH, BHP2 SZ/1547134 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SCHH1, VH2 V Häsel von Tannenmeise SCHH1, VH2 NHSB/1177079 | SCHH3, FH V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1427790 |
SCHH2 V Dixie von Tannenmeise SCHH2 NHSB/1029455 |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SchH2 V Zilly vom Noricum SchH2 SZ/1439761 | SchH3/FH VA5 Veus von Ecclesia Nova SchH3/FH SZ/1373283 |
SchH2 V Chita vom Noricum SchH2 SZ/1217379 |
Tina od Beronje JR/83731 | SchH2 V (INT.Ch. 3x Cac ) (Champion (YU) Canto von der Fürstenperle SchH2 SZ/1596536 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 |
SCHH1 V Lucy von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 SZ/1477260 | SCHH3 V Xando von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417643 |
SchH2 V Connie vom Haus Kalter SchH2 SZ/1259199 |
2xR.CAC CAC Elsa iz Zlatne Doline JR/48581 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA7 Gundo vom Trienzbachtal SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1584215 | SchH3 V Fax vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 SZ/1522573 |
SchH3 VA1 Tannie vom Trienzbachtal SchH3 SZ/1482662 |
SCHH1 V Usa von der Kahler Heide SCHH1 SZ/1535101 | SCHH3, FH V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1427790 |
SchH1 V Tina vom Nassauer Berg SchH1 SZ/1385834 |
Zamba SP 708727 SP/708727
| IP1 V Brando of Assaracus IP1 JR/80233 | SCHH3 VA1 Ulk von Arlett SCHH3 SZ/1769704 | SCHH3, FH VA5 Yago vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1702119 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Eiko vom Kirschental SCHH3, FH SZ/1607402 |
SchH2 V Quina von Arminius SchH2 SZ/1547140 |
SCHH2 V Dolly von Arlett SCHH2 SZ/1713794 | SchH3 VA7 Fedor von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1592045 |
SchH3 V5 Bambi vom Feldschlößchen SchH3 SZ/1701634 |
SchH1 (2xR.CAC R.CACIB) (3xCAC HFGY CACIB HCH) V Jorga of Assaracus SchH1 (2xR.CAC R.CACIB) (3xCAC HFGY CACIB HCH) MET/5803/H/92. | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 | SCHH3, FH VA6 Odin von Tannenmeise SCHH3, FH NHSB/1374024 (SZ 1655056) |
SchH3 V Anett vom Noricum SchH3 SZ/1624738 |
SCHH1 V(HU) Rina von dem Platinium SCHH1 JR/83457 | SchH3/FH/IP3 V13 Tino von Arminius SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1636765 |
SCHH3 V Iris von dem Platinium SCHH3 JRSP/82337 (SZ 9015224) |
Honda SP 703098 SP/703098 | SchH3 V Eivo vom Hasenborn SchH3 SZ/1874992 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA3 Hoss vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1753395 (KCSB 1869CN) | SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 |
SchH1 V Ola vom Hasenborn SchH1 SZ/1530305 |
SchH2 V(LGZS) Lende vom Hasenborn SchH2 SZ/1789126 | SCHH3 V Rony von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1712804 |
SCHH2 V(BSZS) Pam von Bad-Boll SCHH2 SZ/1672137 |
Pinta Aureus Mons SP/73755 | IPO1 V Bifo Aureus Mons IPO1 JR/72256 | SCHH3 V Rony von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1712804 |
ISP1 V Udine Aureus Mons ISP1 JRSP./72390 |
Ulli von der Wienerau SZ/1759822 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Jeck vom Noricum SCHH3, FH SZ/1705812 |
SchH1 V Asra vom Hermannsgrund SchH1 SZ/1706932 |