Inka Mil Fre SVV1 (AKCDN11094201) | | G Neron Abel SVV2, IPO1 (SUCHNO34383/98/00) | | SG Gero Chmelovy Kvitek UMS FCI, UMS WUSV, 2*UM CR, MISTR CR,IPO 3,SCHH 3 (CKSDS/07825/91/94) | | SG Abbé z Ansy WUSV, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, (CKSP43476) | | SG Cir z Vrtovske doliny UM CR, ZM, ZVV3, ZPO, IPO3 (CsHPK91379/79/81) | | SG Drago z Humnan CS IP3, IPO3, ZPO, ZPS, ZVV3 (CSHPK21713/71/78) | | |
G Cedra z Libejovickeho zamku 5JQI5 ZM (CKSP5187) |
SG Agina Vefra SVV3 (CSHPK1909/73/77) | | |
V Brigita z Piskovych jam ZVV1, 4JKI5 (CSHPK19630) |
SG Denny Brána Krusnohori ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP21636/84) | | V Chasan Orthys ZVV2 ,ZM (CKSP81090/78/8) | | |
SG Quella Onyx-Bohemia SVV1 (CsHPK1663/73/77) |
VD Bianka Kostar SCHH3 (CKSP60567/76/79) | | |
Tula z Marusky CS SVV1 (CKSP20606/71/74) |
SG Alin Chmelovy kvitek CS ZM ZVV1 (CKSP93250/91) | | V, UM CSSR 88 UNP 88 Ciro z Pohranicni straze CS ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, PO, ZLP2, PSH1, Certified Avalanche Search dog (CKSP1209-83/83/85) | | V Treu vom Schäferstolz ZM, SP/PS, ZVV1 (DDR93872 (CsHPK 2490/81/77)) | | |
V Citta vom Schäferstolz HGH (DDR57815) |
SG Pana z Pohranicni straze (1978) ZVV2,ZLP1,IPO3,SP/PS (CKSP752-80/78) | | |
V Ange z Jirkova dvora SP/PS, ZVV1 (CKSP52719/90) |
G Bety z Tuchoric CS ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP53167/85/89) | | SG Oxan z Mesta chmele ZM, ZPO, ZVV2 (CKSP11541/84) | | |
Detva SNB CS (CKSP1901) |
VD Dina z Mesta chmele CS SVV1 (CKSP80039/78/85) | | |
Agina z Barvare (CSHPK401718) |
SG Eza Abel IPO3, SVV1 (SHPK25393) | | V Gero von der OG Dabringhausen SCHH3 IPO3 (SZ1717911) | | V Brix vom Stuhlbach SchH3 (SZ1627943) | | V,CAC,CACIB Alex von den Ringwällen SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1534188) | | |
V Cora von der roten Quelle SchH3/FH (SZ1477169) |
SG Gitta vom Karlmitblick SchH2 (SZ1523010) | | |
Inka vom Fischerrück SchH1 (SZ1371873) |
SG Janine von Adeloga SCHH2 (SZ163017) | | VA2 Onex von Batu SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1494567) | | |
V Anda vom kleinen Pfahl SchH3/FH/INT (SZ1242709) |
V Diana Von Adeloga SCHH1 (SZ1543634) | | |
V Amsel von Adeloga SchH2 (SZ1424052) |
SG Tally Egidius IPO1, SVV1 (SKSP90377) | | VA3 Karo vom Asbacher Land SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1628195) | | VA5 Pütz von Arjakjo SCHH3, IPO3, FH (NHSB1137352 (SZ1555841)) | | |
V Frieda von Arjakjo SchH2 (NHSB878480) |
V Jenny vom Asbacher Land SchH1 (SZ1417559) | | |
V Bonnie vom Hil-Ka-Forst SchH1 (SZ1320434) |
V Kate Egidius SVV1 (SKSP60502/86/88) | | V Dan z Poluxu CS SVV2 (CKSP92007/79/83) | | |
Xira von der Albertina (SZ1387399) |
SG Fleur Egidius SVV1 (SKSP7288/80/83) | | |
V Alma Egidius SVV1 (SKSP3879/75/78) |
SG Wolf's Inka SchH1 (SZ1832063) | | SG Sascha vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 (DDR168957 (SZ-1850599)) | | V Lenn vom kleinen Mohr SCHH3 FH1 (DDR143254 (SZ-1768342)) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | V Erko vom Turmpark SCHH2 (DDR61067) | | |
V Daga von der Kreuzhorst SCHH1 (DDR37565) |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) | | |
Asta vom Borntal SCHH1/PSH1 (DDR54172) |
Nera vom Eldorado SCHH1 (DDR106585) | | Assan vom schwarzen Anker SCHH1 (DDR61936) | | |
Biene vom Bootshaus SCHH1 (DDR47694) |
V Cid vom Echoberg SchH1 (DDR60701) | | |
V Esche vom Osterberg SchH2/FH1 (DDR42772) |
V Conni vom Fontane-Eck SchH2 (DDR150113 (SZ1773223)) | | V Quindt vom Baruther Land SCHH3 FH (DDR130514) | | V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 (DDR103314) | | |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) |
V Olita vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR96053) | | |
Jaffa vom Baruther Land SCHH1 FH (DDR65084) |
Nora aus der Berliner Vorstadt SCHH1 (DDR118755) | | Dicky vom Haus Sanro SCHH1 (DDR96372) | | |
V Nixe vom Contie-Tal SchH 2 (DDR63195) |
SG Kessi vom Taubenhof SCHH3 (DDR73736) | | |
V Dana von der Wolfshöhle (DDR54838) |
Lena von der Schwarzen Elstermündung FH, SchH3 (DDR160053 (SZ 1903112)) | | V Birko von der Wolfshöhle (2XDDR-MS) SCHH3 , FH3 (DDR131226) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) | | |
V Afra von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR64467) |
SG+ Ricky von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 (DDR112944) | | SG Petro vom Baruther Land SCHH3/FH (DDR96057) | | |
Petra vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR68213) |
Kira von der Wolfshöhle SCHH1 (DDR99603) | | |
V Yesta vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR77571) |
V Dunja vom Kahrener Ländchen FH (DDR144287) | | V Skay vom Schotterhof SCHH3 FH (DDR130443) | | V Hanko vom Haus Assja SCHH3 (DDR108439) | | |
V Romy vom Haus Assja SCHH 1 (DDR90999) |
V- Berix vom Schotterhof SCHH2/FH (DDR77951) | | |
V Nancy von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR48427) |
Cilli vom Haus Penz SchH1 (DDR119754) | | V Grand vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR99303) | | |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) |
Hella vom Dürergarten SCHH2/FH (DDR99427) | | |
Jisa vom Färberwinkel SCHH1 (DDR72112301) |