Felicity von Holtgrew () | | SG Half vom Aalenbach SCHH 2 (SZ2036788 ( USF 5968 )) | | SG Boy vom Pendel Bach SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) IP3 (SZ1827542) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 (SZ1550016) | | V Dax von der Kesmarker Tränke SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH (SZ1439489) | | |
V Hera vom Seeblick SCHH2 (SZ1326674) |
SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 (SZ1390221) | | |
V Pia von der Paarquelle SchH2 (SZ1240744) |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) | | V Olf zur starken Eiche SchH3/FH (SZ1357429) | | |
G Bianka zur Starken Eiche SchH3 (SZ1236948) |
Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 (SZ1353749) | | |
G Carmen vom Lierberg SchH3 (SZ1265323) |
SG Juma vom Petze SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1693035) | | V Asko vom Joufne Keyleff SchH3/IP1 (SZ1565630) | | V Uwe vom Kirschental SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH (SZ1429071) | | |
V Fenga vom Kirschental HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) (SZ1291629) |
V Ester vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1459539) | | |
G Friga vom Allerswald SCHH3,( V-BSP ) (SZ1343174) |
SG Yasmina vom Petze SchH3/IP3 (SZ1553436) | | V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1410929) | | |
V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1332235) |
SG Gusti vom Petze SchH2 (SZ1404735) | | |
Odi vom Petze SchH2 (SZ1283979) |
V Gitta vom Aalenbach SchH 1 (SZ1964062) | | V Laines vom Leipheimer Moor SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) (SZ1779861) | | SG Ilko vom Peko Haus VH3 (SZ1726081) | | SG Nats vom Arolser Holz SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1408414) | | |
V Dina vom Stahlhammer SchH2 (SZ1277964) |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) | | |
G Blanka vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1403315) |
G Zita vom Karlmitblick SchH3/FH (SZ1705615) | | SG Grischa vom Schwarzen Milan SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH (SZ1595541) | | |
SG Ina vom Jaresberg SchH3/FH (SZ1491795) |
SG Gitta vom Karlmitblick SchH2 (SZ1523010) | | |
Inka vom Fischerrück SchH1 (SZ1371873) |
SG Andra vom Diabskopf SchH 2 (SZ1759036) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) | | |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) |
Betty vom Aalenbach SchH3 (SZ1692390) | | V Iwan vom Rositahof SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) VH3 (SZ1687753) | | |
Dina vom Travant SchH3 (SZ1491643) |
Wicky vom Warndtweiher SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1540741) | | |
G Ida vom Steinkopf SchH1 (SZ1402868) |
Atti von Holtgrew () | | V 109 (HZS) Camp vom Mühlteich SCHH3 (SG BSP) FH2 (SZ1975467) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) | | V Kid von der Maineiche SCHH3(V-BSP, SG-WUSV) (SZ1625973) | | |
Eike von der Maineiche SchH1 (SZ1523069) |
Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 (SZ1621120) | | |
Ghia von der Ostbaar SchH3/FH (SZ1519600) |
V Alfa vom Mühlteich SCHH3 (SG-LGA), FH1 (SZ1829864) | | V Xato von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) (SZ1738537) | | V Aik vom Haus Cindy SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 (SZ1658817) | | |
SG Ella vom Mariannenthal SchH2 (SZ1540966) |
V Resi von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH3/FH (SZ1674219) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
Lia vom Maintalblick SchH3/FH (SZ1676272) | | Gerix von der Haller Farm SchH3 (SZ1565594) | | |
Ilona von Buddenbrook SchH1 (SZ1378382) |
Steffi vom Trogenbach SchH1 (SZ1565065) | | |
Gila vom Allerswald SchH1 (SZ1416223) |
Lil Sammi von Yaminae (AKCDL678232/04) | | Samson von der Eichental (AKCDL52027502) | | V Flex vom blauen Modeneser SchH3 (SZ1763510 (AKC DL398663/01 04-92)) | | SG Jago von der Stadt Schmalkalden SchH2, FH (DDR132602) | | |
V Kira von Trafalga FH/HGH (DDR107792) |
V Gerry vom blauen Modeneser SchH1 (SZ9001568) | | |
SG Halla vom Haus Lauch SchH1 (DDR73897) |
Senta vom Wasserrad SCHH1 (SZ1728893) | | Irk vom Kammerpfad SchH3 (SZ164836) | | |
Dixi vom Kammerpfad SchH3 (SZ1444969) |
SG Otti vom Wasserrad SchH3 (SZ1519666) | | |
V Vivia vom Wasserrad SchH1 (SZ1328017) |
Saber von Yaminae (AKCDL519851/01) | | Rocco vom Schmuttertal SCH 1 (SZ1739955 (AKC DL38593801)) | | VA1 Iso vom Bergmannshof SCHH3, FH (SZ1642314) | | |
V Nora vom Bergmannshof SCHH1 (SZ1541791) |
Leska vom Schmuttertal SCHH2 (SZ1598283) | | |
Baxi vom Öllensteiner Fels SCHH2 (SZ1491608) |
Cara vom Ulmefeld (AKCDL352831/01) | | Jambo von der Ulmer-Felswand (SZ(AKC D839104)) | | |
Zita Blue-Iris SCHH1 (SZ1424433) |
Ina vom Zitterdell (AKCD726903) | | |
Heidi vom Zitterdell (SZ1593250) |