Eliska Ako Obrazok SVV2,IPO1 (CKSP29310/95/99) | | V Gent od Policie SVV2, OP1, IPO3, SchH3 (CKS09170/92/94 (SZ1959966)) | | SG Iro z Pohranicni straze ZM, ZVV3, SP-PS, SP-VB (CKSP396-90-88/90) | | Zar z Pohranicní straze CS SP PS SCHH.3 (CKSP3-90/86/90) | | V Din z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS (CKSP11-86/83/86) | | SG Viktor von der Edelquelle ZM (DDR92130) | | |
V Fina vom Rangental SCH2 (DDR67084) |
Vita z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS (CKSP6955) | | |
Cita ze Skalni ulice (CKSP999703) |
Vanda z Pohranicni straze SP PS (CKSP1035) | | SG Ingo Z Pohranicni Straze Cs SP-PS (ev.c.917) | | |
Muska z Jirkova dvora CS ZM ZVV1 (CKSP91675) |
SG Jona Z Pohranicni Straze Cs ZVV2, SP-PS (SZ965) | | |
Frona z Pohranicni straze (CKSP6971) |
Elza z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS, ZM ZVV1 FH2 SCHH3 (CKSP1793) | | Iwo von der Buschecke ZM ZVV1 FH2 SCHH3 (DDR130296) | | V Nils vom Stephanstal SCHH1 (DDR110137) | | |
V Gabi vom Stephanstal FH (DDR91248) |
SG Cessy von der Buschecke SCHH1 (DDR99831) | | |
Evi vom Wiener-Hof SchH1 (DDR71456) |
V Gabi z Pohranicni straze CS ZVV2, ZM (SKSP1762) | | V Bojar vom Schotterhof SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS (DDR77948) | | |
V Nancy von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR48427) |
SG, 3X ÚMR Daisy Trina Jipor ZVV2, IPO3 (CKSP18505) | | |
SG Ora z Vnitrni straze CS ZM (CSPKP3672) |
SG Caska SNB ZVV1, ZM (CKSP03813/90) | | V Gomo vom Schieferschloß SchH1, FH (DDR138605) | | V Hassan von den Hasselwiesen SCHH2 (DDR119303) | | V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 (DDR103314) | | |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) |
SG Wilma aus der Espenstätte SCHH1 (DDR103372) | | |
Jutta aus der Espenstätte SchH2 (DDR71144) |
V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 (DDR121333) | | V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR99301) | | |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) |
V Katy vom Bärenbruch SchH2/FH (DDR103093) | | |
V Assi von der Mooreiche SCHH2 (DDR60167) |
V Hanne vom Fürstendamm FH, ZM, ZVV1 (DDR112902 (CKSP 1598-85/80/84)) | | V POLICE DOG Golm vom Baruther Land SCHH1/PSH1 (DDR86283) | | V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 (DDR57979) | | |
DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 (DDR40525) |
V Quitte vom Baruther Land SCH1 (DDR68872) | | |
Lydia vom Baruther Land SCH2 FH (DDR45277) |
SG Undine vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR91892) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) |
V Maja vom Fürstendamm (1975) SCHH1 (DDR76982) | | |
Gamby vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR40419) |
Benna Macko-Bobko ZVV1 (CKSP23502/93 (SZ 9121320)) | | SG Endy vom Grenzrasen ZM, SVV1, IPO3 (DDR154664 (SKSP:90188/87/89)) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) | | |
V Afra von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR64467) |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) | | Hondo vom Haus Welsch SCHH3 ( V-DDR-MS ) FH3 KOR.5446/44 (DDR54984) | | |
Anet vom Seeschlößchen SchH3 (DDR28736) |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) | | |
V Nette vom Taubenhübel SchH2/FH1 (DDR53606) |
Illa vom Ritterberg FH, SCHH3, PSH3 (DDR110238) | | Henk vom Porphyrbruch SCHH2, FH (DDR90967) | | V Quanto vom Bierstadter Hof ZVV1 (SZ1321258 (CKSP1409-76/74/76)(Met31955) | | |
V Iris von den vier Weihern SchH1 (SZ1188861) |
Zita vom Porphyrbruch SCHH1 (DDR59945) | | |
Blanka vom Neuprester (DDR41974) |
Dunja vom Lindey SCHH2 (DDR74157) | | V Dolf Faustus SCHH2 (DDR15566) | | |
V Yvetta von der Ulmer Felswand ZM (SZ1062807) |
Grit v Aschengrund SCHH2 ZTP (DDR43822) | | |
SG Beate vom Aschengrund SCHH1 (DDR24303) |
Aida Magistrala SVV2, IPO3 (SKSP90463/92) | | Opako vom Farbenspiel SVV2, IPO3 (SZ1651003) | | V Dan von der Bärenschlucht SchH3 (SZ1586055) | | V1 Argus von Aducht SchH3 (SZ1326232) | | |
V Hella vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH1 (SZ1216746) |
V Meike von der Bärenschlucht SchH1 (SZ1499074) | | |
V Aida vom Roruper Waldschlößchen SchH1 (SZ1403637) |
V Quena vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 (SZ1576418) | | V 28 Herzog vom Haus Gero SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1474828) | | |
Cindy vom Rockenbrunn SchH3 (SZ1312661) |
V Petti vom Konigsbruch SCHH1 (SZ1416181) | | |
V Nora vom Lichtburghof SchH1 (SZ1332703) |
Aidyl Ako Obrazok SVV1 (SKSP4347/84) | | V Kass vom Fürstendamm ZM, ZVV2 (DDR119526 (CKSP 30001-83/81/83) | | V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 (DDR103314) | | |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) |
SG Xenia vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR96218) | | |
V Maja vom Fürstendamm (1975) SCHH1 (DDR76982) |
V Kendie Samotar SVV1 (SKSP7908/81/83) | | VD Callas vom Böttcherstück ZVV2 (DDR101391) | | |
Katja vom Kalkbruch (DDR86345) |
SG Timi z Dvora Ker-Pal CS SVV2 (CKSP3051) | | |
Muska Zde-Zar ZVV1,ZM (CSHPK21337) |