Quan Rivie () | | York Anrebri IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS 1, FH2 (CMKU29151) | | V Derrik vom Haus Iris SCHH3 AD BH PR (SZ1801341) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 (DDR90095) | | V Ingo vom Osterberg (1969) SCHH3 (DDR46535) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
SG Hanka von Leutraquell SCHH2 (DDR72817) | | |
V Harfe aus Westsachsen SCHH2 FH (DDR48293) |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) | | V Gero vom Haus Kaiser (1975) SCHH2/FH (DDR83440) | | |
Carmen vom Inselhof SCHH1 (DDR54503) |
V Benda vom Haus Valentin SchH1 (DDR64185) | | |
Bessi vom Hirschgarten SCHH2 FH (DDR46129) |
SG Gabi von der alten Wassermühle SCHH3 (DDR163797) | | V Rex vom Haus Iris SCHH3 FH PSH3 (DDR138650 (AKC DL40708201)) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) |
V Mira vom Haus Iris SCHH2 FH (DDR118776) | | |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) |
V Gunda vom Schieferschloß FH (DDR138607) | | V Hassan von den Hasselwiesen SCHH2 (DDR119303) | | |
SG Wilma aus der Espenstätte SCHH1 (DDR103372) |
V Cessy vom Schieferschloß FH SchH2 (DDR121333) | | |
V Katy vom Bärenbruch SchH2/FH (DDR103093) |
SG Chasanta Anrebri IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, OP1 (CKS06637/91/94 (SHPK32643/91/94)) | | SG Omar z Blatenskeho zamku ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, ZPO (CKSP60448/89) | | V Dax Namelev IPO3, ZVV3, ZM, ZPO (CKSP20711/83) | | V Dantes Clark ZVV2,PO,ZZP1 (CKSP72293/77/81) | | |
V Karina z Boskovstejna ZVV1 (CSHPK40065/74/77) |
VYBORNY Achula Namelev CS ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP:92037 /79) | | |
Haitra z Lustoru (CSHPK51938/75/78) |
SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 (CKSP2150/78/80) | | V Bojar vom Schotterhof SCHH3 ZVV2 SP/PS (DDR77948) | | |
V Nancy von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR48427) |
Bessy Ku-Jan IP1, IPO, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 (CKSP60296/76/79) | | |
SG Dinna od Velke reky ZVV1 (CSHPK21653/71/75) |
SG Cita z Knihovského údolí ZVV1 (CKSP60646/89) | | Gaston z Blatenského zámku CS ZM ZVV3 IPO3 ZPO UP (CKSP02406/86) | | V Chasan z Boskovstejna ZVV 3, ZPO, ZZP1, 3XUMCSSR, (CSHPK2926/72/75) | | |
V Lexa z Marusky ZW1 (CSHPK14522/69/73) |
SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 (CKSP2150/78/80) | | |
Bessy Ku-Jan IP1, IPO, ZM, ZPO, ZVV3 (CKSP60296/76/79) |
Asta z Koněpruské jeskyňe CS ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP90327/79/83) | | VD, SG Cigo z Lubenskeho lomu CS ZVV3,ZPS,IPO3 (CSHPK16424/70/74) | | |
Besy z Lubenskeho lomu (CSHPK9465/68/69) |
G Ella ze Svaskova dvora CS (CSHPK52114) | | |
G Britta z Palecskeho Udoli (CSHPK21049) |
Flo Monn SVV1, SCHH1 () | | SG Art z Lipin 4XWUSV, 5XFCI, 6XMCR IPO, SCHH3, IPO3 (CKS15366/93/96 / SZ 2056369) | | SG Ir Bo Ma CS ZM ZVV2 (CKSP70255/92) | | V Din z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS (CKSP11-86/83/86) | | SG Viktor von der Edelquelle ZM (DDR92130) | | |
V Fina vom Rangental SCH2 (DDR67084) |
Vita z Pohranicni straze CS SP/PS (CKSP6955) | | |
Cita ze Skalni ulice (CKSP999703) |
Fleur Bo-Ma VD, SVV3, IPO2, SPO, SLP1 (CKSP10406/84) | | SG Alf Ankl ZVV3, ZM (CKSP61825) | | |
SG Areta Hradni Sklep ZVV2 (CSHPK1867/73/77) |
SG Dita z Mesta ruzi ZM. ZVV2 (CsHPK1484/74) | | |
SG Klara z Pohranicni straze 1978 SP/PS, ZVV2, SCHH3 (CKSP2150/78/80) |
Rexa z Lipin ZVV2 (CKSP3893) | | Cak z Labskeho ramene CACT, 6X UMCR, WUSV,FCI, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, ZM (CKSP80363/90) | | V, UM CSSR 88 UNP 88 Ciro z Pohranicni straze CS ZM, ZVV3, IPO3, PO, ZLP2, PSH1, Certified Avalanche Search dog (CKSP1209-83/83/85) | | |
SG Pana z Pohranicni straze (1978) ZVV2,ZLP1,IPO3,SP/PS (CKSP752-80/78) |
G Egina Ku-Jan ZM;ZVV1 (CKSP21311/86) | | |
G Afra Ku-Jan ZVV1 (CSHPK50301/75/81) |
Darka Z Jihore ZVV2, ZM (CKSP33131/87) | | VD Gastor z Marusky CS ZM,ZVV2,ZLP1 (CKSP91873/79/82) | | |
V Fera z Marusky CS ZM,ZVV1 (CKSP70113/77/79) |
Christa Z Ma-Ji ZVV.2 (CKSP81625) | | |
VD Betyna z Marusky CS ZVV2 (CSHPK2848/72/76) |
Dona Monn IPO2 (SKSP28758) | | V Ron vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH3, IPO3, 3 X's WUSV, (SZ1814069 (AKC DL80006301)) | | V Fax vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1641952) | | V Dasso vom Bodelschwingher Schloss SchH3 (SZ1519112) | | |
SG Orla von der Firnskuppe SchH2 (SZ1254547) |
SG Nessy vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH1 (SZ1451698) | | |
V Meike vom Elberskamp SchH3 (SZ1242651) |
Laura vom Piusberg SCHH3 (SZ1682012) | | V Half vom Busecker Schloß SCHH3 IP3 (SZ1587238) | | |
V Pleuni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1401983) |
Paola vom Haus Bräutigam (SZ1561654) | | |
Gina vom Linnepertal (SZ1441757) |
Pegy Abea SVV1 (CKS17395) | | V Quarto von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1702431) | | V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH (SZ1633408) | | |
V Quana von Arminius SchH1 (SZ1547138) |
V Uta von Arminius SCHH1, IPO3, FH (SZ1565407) | | |
V Fee vom Weihertürchen SchH1 (SZ1478776) |
Cherra Abea SVV2, IPO2 (CKSP01357) | | BOB,CAC,KV,VT Jacco v. Haus Gero ZM,ZVV1 (ČKSP6-88/87/89) | | |
Erle vom Haus Gero (SZ1617386) |
Barbara Lotr CS SVV1 (CKSP41529/87) | | |
No information about the Dam () |