SCHH3 V Treu vom Hildakloster SCHH3 DDR/10988
DDR WZ 5443/22 Linie XIA Richterbericht DDR SS 1963
Wonderful dog with a medium frame and medium strong format, with very good angulations of the front and hindquarters, as well as tight musculature and masculine expression. Having the best rhythm of movement he presents himself as going well through the back, but does not achieve floating like the Sieger. His type is a good combination of both parents, however, there is more influence formed by the mother coming over Fero Eselstadt - a full sister to Jutta v Hildakloster. He fulfills the demands of a harmoniously built dog, if you ignore the slight roach over the area of the kidneys and his somewhat weakly chiseled hamstrings?? (see over for additonal plus German Kör) | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074
Laut WZ: Mittelgroßer, mittelkräftiger Rüde mit gutem Kopf und
Ausdruck, recht gute Gebäudeharmonie und Linienführung, gute Winklungen der Vor - und Hinterhnad, freie, temperamentvolle Gänge. Im Wesen sicher und ausgeglichen mit guter Schärfe und Härte. Körung: 5546/44 - V. | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 | SCHH1 FH V Hardt von Bad Melle SCHH1 FH SZ/782377 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 |
SchH3 Blanka Fortunastolz SchH3 SZ/645684 | SchH2 V Falk vom Osnabrücker Land SchH2 SZ/589919 |
SchH2 V Asta Siegeswillen SchH2 SZ/593094 |
SchH2 Draga aus der Brigittenklause SchH2 SZ/772271 | SchH2 Arras von Griesemanns Winkel SchH2 SZ/598006 | SchH2 Chralo vom Hungerfels SchH2 SZ/560454 |
SchH1 Bella vom Schrotegrund SchH1 SZ/563766 |
SchH2 Cora aus der Brigittenklause SchH2 SZ/688706 | SchH2 Drusus von der Loberschlucht SchH2 SZ/587160 |
Asta vom Kälberring SZ/546222 |
SchH1 V Erle vom Devener Holz SchH1 SZ/880019 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1953 & 1954, VA Gero aus der Jürgensklause SCHH3 SZ/771708 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1950 & 1951 &1 952), V1 Utz vom Haus Hiller SCHH3 SZ/638869 | SchH3 V Klaus vom Piastenturm SchH3 SZ/552741 |
SchH2 VA Cilly vom Domschloß SchH2 SZ/548912 |
SchH3 VA Rita vom Teglerforst SchH3 SZ/598811 | SchH1 Nando vom Teglerforst SchH1 SZ/515181 |
SchH2 Arnia von Lohrheim SchH2 SZ/553844 |
SCHH3 Oscha von Klein-Rogahn SCHH3 SZ/697414 | SCHH3 Grane auf Historischem Boden SCHH3 SZ/596602 | SchH3/MH1 VA Baldur vom Befreiungsplatz SchH3/MH1 SZ/508689 |
SCHH1 Blume auf historischem Boden SCHH1 SZ/544096 |
SCHH1 Ondra vom Rockenbrunn SCHH1 SZ/586985 | SchH1 Ito von der Zachoweide SchH1 SZ/501031 |
SchH3 Liesel vom Rockenbrunn SchH3 SZ/559741 |
SCHH1 V Linda vom Hildakloster SCHH1 DDR/6036
DDR WZ 5633/32 | SCHH3 V Fero aus der Eselstadt SCHH3 SZ/729332 | SchH2 Bodo vom Welfenholz SchH2 SZ/668368 | SchH3 Gnom vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/568526 | SchH3 V Ingo vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/483163 |
SchH2 V Tuta zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/535021 |
SchH1 Bella vom Arnstedter Anger SchH1 SZ/583926 | SchH3 MH1 Billo von der Seilerhöhe SchH3 MH1 SZ/518859 |
Gota aus der Wipperstraße SZ/549090 |
SchH2 Antje von der Aschengrube SchH2 SZ/630098 | SchH3 Carlo vom Haus der Askanier SchH3 SZ/560441 | SCHH3 '42 VA4 Götz vom Meisterrecht SCHH3 SZ/539375 |
SchH3 Sense vom Schlossfelsen SchH3 SZ/540751 |
SchH1 Rita vom Bärenbrücken SchH1 SZ/584401 | SchH2 MH.2 Grimo von der Nerzfarm SchH2 MH.2 SZ/549457 |
SCHH2 Quitte vom Bärenrücken SCHH2 SZ/552278 |
SCHH2 SG Burga von Hemera SCHH2 SZ/886842 | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 | SCHH3 V Rolf aus dem Urnenkeller SCHH3 SZ/723413 | SchH1 G Fred vom Fräuleinsplatz SchH1 SZ/583252 |
SchH1 V Cilla aus der Petersklause SchH1 SZ/584659 |
SchH1 V Quitte von der Schiebockmühle SchH1 SZ/727390 | SCHH 3 DDR SGR 1952 V1 Iran von der Buchenhöhe SCHH 3 SZ/611893 |
SchH2 Nita von der Buchenhöhe SchH2 SZ/568567 |
SCHH3 FH Donna vom Schlotterbach SCHH3 FH SZ/725192 | SCHH2 Roland von der Schenkelsleite SCHH2 SZ/581564 | SchH3 Eitel von der Badener-Höhe SchH3 SZ/534933 |
SCHH2 V Gösta von der Schenkelsleite SCHH2 SZ/522349 |
SCHH1 Aja vom Fachgraben SCHH1 SZ/679643 | Claus vom Kupferrasen SZ/597978 |
SCHH1 Rosel vom Jonastal SCHH1 SZ/578923 |
SCHH1 FH SG Alka von der Rothenburg SCHH1 FH DDR/07437
DDR Kör 4537/33 - SG . Mittelgroße, ausreichend kräftige Hündin in gutem Ebenmaß stehend, mit normalen Winklungen der Vor - und Hinterhand und guten Gängen. Im Wesen sicher und ausgeglichen mit ausreichender Schärfe und Härte. | SCHH2 V Fero von der Ramsau SCHH2 DDR/962
DDR WZ 4546/44 Pr.-/4
DDR Linie XIIIA | SchH 3 V Rigo von der Schiebockmühle SchH 3 SZ/816422 | SCHH3 V Rolf aus dem Urnenkeller SCHH3 SZ/723413 | SchH1 G Fred vom Fräuleinsplatz SchH1 SZ/583252 | Ciro von Milzau SZ/512031 |
Katja vom Lunaeck SZ/522610 |
SchH1 V Cilla aus der Petersklause SchH1 SZ/584659 | SchH3/MH1 VA Baldur vom Befreiungsplatz SchH3/MH1 SZ/508689 |
SchH3 FH Maxie vom Wikingerhorst SchH3 FH SZ/538039 |
SchH1 V Quitte von der Schiebockmühle SchH1 SZ/727390 | SCHH 3 DDR SGR 1952 V1 Iran von der Buchenhöhe SCHH 3 SZ/611893 | SchH2 Volker von der Zeitzer Schweiz SchH2 SZ/571230 |
SchH2 V Tuta zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/535021 |
SchH2 Nita von der Buchenhöhe SchH2 SZ/568567 | SchH3/MH1 VA Baldur vom Befreiungsplatz SchH3/MH1 SZ/508689 |
SchH3/MH1 V Reina vom Holzheimer Eichwald SchH3/MH1 SZ/519614 |
SCHH.1 V Christel von der Ramsau SCHH.1 SZ/881158 | SCHH2 SG Favorit aus der Eselstadt SCHH2 SZ/729331 | SchH2 Bodo vom Welfenholz SchH2 SZ/668368 | SchH3 Gnom vom Piastendamm SchH3 SZ/568526 |
SchH1 Bella vom Arnstedter Anger SchH1 SZ/583926 |
SchH2 Antje von der Aschengrube SchH2 SZ/630098 | SchH3 Carlo vom Haus der Askanier SchH3 SZ/560441 |
SchH1 Rita vom Bärenbrücken SchH1 SZ/584401 |
SCHH3 FH G Anka vom Wintersbusch SCHH3 FH SZ/726465 | SchH3 VA DDR SIEGER 1949 Roland vom Teglerforst SchH3 SZ/598810 | SchH1 Nando vom Teglerforst SchH1 SZ/515181 |
SchH2 Arnia von Lohrheim SchH2 SZ/553844 |
SCHH2 Anita vom Lorenzweg SCHH2 SZ/704185 | SchH1 Lothar vom Bobertal SchH1 SZ/542186 |
SCHH1 Karola vom Pfändegraben SCHH1 SZ/558160 |
SCHH1 V Bianka von der goldenen Aue SCHH1 SZ/816467
DDR WZ 4543/44 | SCHH 3 DDR SGR 1952 V1 Iran von der Buchenhöhe SCHH 3 SZ/611893 | SchH2 Volker von der Zeitzer Schweiz SchH2 SZ/571230 | SCHH3 '42 VA4 Götz vom Meisterrecht SCHH3 SZ/539375 | SCHH3/MH2/SUCHH/SH V Nestor vom Wiegerfelsen SCHH3/MH2/SUCHH/SH SZ/462245 |
HGH Stella von der Hohen Fichte HGH SZ/510231 |
SchH3 Jane vom Schloß Tinz SchH3 SZ/508141 | SchH/MH Greif vom Rattenbach SchH/MH SZ/471978 |
Badda von der Hutung SZ/477082 |
SchH2 V Tuta zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/535021 | SchH1 Wolfhard vom Busecker Schloß SchH1 SZ/510076 | SCHH SG Odin vom grünen Eck SCHH SZ/458350 |
SchH3 Olly vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 SZ/463307 |
ZPr V Hexe zu den Sieben-Faulen ZPr SZ/493538 | Wotan vom Stolzenfels SZ/441499 |
PH Boda vom Billhof PH SZ/441442 |
SCHH1 Karla vom Wimmelburger Wappen SCHH1 SZ/722066 | SCHH1 Cheru von Klostermannsfeld SCHH1 SZ/597595 | SchH3 Yatu vom Schloßfelsen SchH3 SZ/545169 | ZPr/MH1 DDR Line VIII VA Sigbert Heidegrund ZPr/MH1 DDR Line VIII SZ/453235 |
SCHH1 Edda vom Schloßfelsen SCHH1 SZ/521280 |
HGH Alfa vom Kloster Altzella HGH SZ/563288 | HGH Chlotar von Erlingshofen HGH SZ/511595 |
HGH Gesta vom Haus Deicke HGH SZ/535211 |
Gunda vom Wimmelburger Wappen SZ/624743 | SchH2 MH.2 Grimo von der Nerzfarm SchH2 MH.2 SZ/549457 | SCHH2 Meino von der Saydaerhöhe SCHH2 SZ/515446 |
SCHH1 Festa vom Thüringerwaldblick SCHH1 SZ/504935 |
SCHH2 Wanda vom Einetal SCHH2 SZ/549317 | SCHH3/MH2/SUCHH/SH V Nestor vom Wiegerfelsen SCHH3/MH2/SUCHH/SH SZ/462245 |
ZPR Ira vom Einetal ZPR SZ/484730 |