Bruksmarkens Ariba TJH (S46478/98) | | Hs 9539 Idex PH (S45054/96) | | Hs Billy (SKK54197/90) | | HS Solle (SKK40787/88) | | HS Löken (SKK17583/82) | | Hs Ilus (SKK32842/80) | | |
Hs Fetty (SKK20451/76) |
Hs Imsy (SKK53073/80) | | |
Hs Fonna (SKK05553/75) |
Bocanis Appia (SKK60684/84) | | Zando Vom Holzhauserberg (SF114503/84) | | |
V Maja vom Holzhauserberg SchH1 (SZ1411127) |
KORAD Bocanis Xanna (SKK44078/82) | | |
KORAD Heidi vom Bachgautal (SKK30596/77) |
Zelma S39344/86 (SKK39344/86) | | Hs Pux (SKK31958/84) | | Amon-Ra S25962/78 (SKK25962/78) | | |
Bussi S63924/74 (SKK63924/74) |
Hs Lajka (SKK63538/81) | | |
Hs Hilla (SKK22024/7) |
Zanja S36061/78 (SKK36061/78) | | Tarras S20182/75 (SKK20182/75) | | |
Topsy S22519/68 (SKK22519/68) |
Cindy S28079/76 (SKK28079/76) | | |
Lady S26016/76 (SKK26016/76) |
Hs 8988 Glora (S61070/94) | | Hs 8326 Emmer (S53395/92) | | Hs 7396 Bamse (S66580/91) | | KORAD SBCH Dittegårdens Mieto (S19913/85) | | |
KORAD Dittegårdens Gitte (S21311/79) |
Hs Opala (SKK24203/86) | | |
Hs Lorina (SKK14406/82) |
Hs 7347 Beda (S68154/91) | | Hs Velle (SKK16462/90) | | |
Hs Sussi (SKK27428/87) |
Hs Seppa (SKK64514/88) | | |
Hs Ocilla (SKK64994/84) |
Hs Varga (SKK33049/90) | | Hs Ming S10947/82 (SKK10947/82) | | Hs Gluring (SKK53134/76) | | |
Arméns Dyra (SKK03537/74) |
Hs Konnie (SKK31111/81) | | |
Hs Epita (SKK49977/74) |
Hs Odema SBCH (SKK56989/84) | | Hs Mirk S12821/83 (SKK12821/83) | | |
Hs Kanja S51413/81 (SKK51413/81) |
Hs Lorett S26641/81 (SKK26641/81) | | |
Hs Irona S21622/80 (SKK21622/80) |
Hasseman's Jiba (S63154/94) | | Arry vom Schloß Zweibrüggen SPH3, SKH3 (SZ1762334) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | V Flori vom Berglein SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1415258) | | V Boris vom Trogenbach (1973) SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1288743) | | |
SG Anka vom Haus Franziska SchH3 (SZ1090817) |
V Edda vom Berglein SchH2 (SZ1357247) | | |
V Fee vom Kirschental SchH3 (SZ1291628) |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) | | V Into zum Adeligen Holze SchH3 (SZ1260908) | | |
V Anja zum Adeligen Holze SchH2 (SZ1095911) |
SG Cora vom Rockwinkel SchH2 (SZ1187938) | | |
V25 Fara vom Rauhen Wind SCHH2 (SZ1138895) |
SG Quinni vom Salztalblick SchH3 (SZ1702404) | | V Asko vom Joufne Keyleff SchH3/IP1 (SZ1565630) | | V Uwe vom Kirschental SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH (SZ1429071) | | |
V Fenga vom Kirschental HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) (SZ1291629) |
V Ester vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1459539) | | |
G Friga vom Allerswald SCHH3,( V-BSP ) (SZ1343174) |
SG Britta vom Gut Holthausen SchH3 (SZ1587104) | | V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1410929) | | |
V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1332235) |
SG Erle vom Hexenhügel SchH3 (SZ1428757) | | |
Nanni vom Stadtwall SchH1 (SZ1266352) |
KORAD Äventyrs Blanka TJH (SKK53028/88) | | KORAD Silverpilens Nix (SKK45861/80) | | KORAD Odin vom Andershofer Ufer (DDR55420, SKK05038/72) | | V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR40412) | | |
SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR28399) |
SG Komba v Lauerberg SCHH1 (DDR41991) | | |
V Edda vom Lauerberg SCHH1 (DDR29683) |
KORAD Silverpilens Öja (SKK19565/77) | | SUCH Pilfalkens Qroy (SKK48841/73) | | |
KORAD Britta v Schloß Löseck SchH II (SZ1185436, SKK61770/72) |
KORAD Silverpilens Komma (SKK30158/73) | | |
Silverpilens Irja (SKK02351/68) |
KORAD Polarmarkens Ceri (SKK54347/80) | | Polarmarkens Imir (SKK42534/76) | | Kurants Ipse (SKK38410/74) | | |
KORAD Kurants Dana (SKK03950/71) |
Polarmarkens Immbra (SKK53967/71) | | |
Ariette S25236/69 (SKK25236/69) |
Polarmarkens Ånny (SKK54619/75) | | Marrows Baffin (SKK05945/70) | | |
Alsatians Åline (DKK13532/68) |
Fleur S36979/69 (SKK36979/69) | | |
Athen S27782/67 (SKK27782/67) |