NUCH Ingodds Fokas NKK/64/2090
| INTUCH NUCH DKUCH Hero von der Malzmühle SZ/1005747, NKK4196/63
| SCHH3/FH VA7 CH(US) Greif vom Elfenhain SCHH3/FH SZ/946598 (WA468627 1-65) | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 | SchH3/FH V Billo vom Oberviehland SchH3/FH SZ/561004 | SchH3 V Odo zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/517583 |
SchH1 V Nute von Bern SchH1 SZ/525621 |
SchH1 V Rosel vom Osnabrücker Land SchH1 SZ/640725 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 |
SchH2 V Amsel vom Elfenhain SchH2 SZ/870263 | SchH3 V, SGR (BRZ) Grimm von der Fährmühle SchH3 SZ/747745 | SCHH3 VA1 Arry von der Gassenquelle SCHH3 SZ/559181 |
HGH Fella von der Fährmühle HGH SZ/640822 |
SchH2 Lexa vom Osnabrücker Land SchH2 SZ/808324 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SchH3/FH V Vena vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/743683 |
Zola v d Malzmühle SZ/960006 | Dally von der Coeur Buben SZ/852173 | SchH3 V Ordo von der hohen Fichte SchH3 SZ/637925 | SchH2 VA1 Cralo von Haunstetten SchH2 SZ/574473 |
SchH2 VA1 Gerda von der Hohen Fichte SchH2 SZ/577533 |
SCHH3 FH V Farna vom Johanneshauch SCHH3 FH SZ/794079 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 |
SchH2 VA Ilse vom Sieghaus SchH2 SZ/635893 |
Reina v d Malzmühle SZ/901647 | SCH3 Gnom von der Janssensburg SCH3 SZ/782826 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 |
SchH1 Asta vom Osteckwall SchH1 SZ/632086 |
Pranda vom Maschtor SZ/837525 | SchH2 V Junker vom Richterbach SchH2 SZ/742161 |
SchH1 Vera vom Maschtor SchH1 SZ/604154 |
SUCH Dissi Av Åsabo SKK/03984/57
| SUCH Dorn zu den Sieben-Faulen SZ/879337, SKK15360/55 | SCHH3 Stern von den Elfenwiese SCHH3 SZ/879333 | SchH3/FH V Billo vom Oberviehland SchH3/FH SZ/561004 | SchH3 V Odo zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/517583 |
SchH1 V Nute von Bern SchH1 SZ/525621 |
Leni von der Elfenwiese SHSB/99027 | Falko vom Strättligen SHSB/91180 |
Cora von der Elfenwiese SHSB/91224 |
SchH2 V Lona zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/792674 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Rolf vom Osnabrücker Land SCHH3, FH SZ/640721 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 |
SchH3/FH VA2 Maja vom Osnabrücker Land SchH3/FH SZ/610210 |
SchH3 V Phantasie von der Buchenhöhe SchH3 SZ/664298 | SchH1 Lothar vom Bobertal SchH1 SZ/542186 |
SchH2 V Tuta zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/535021 |
Lola S15618/54 SKK/15618/54 | SUCH Joggi V D Elfenwiese SKK/05903/46 | Erlo vom Erlenmoos SHSB/85076 | SCHH Cuno vom Rattenbach SCHH SZ/445762 |
Bella von Waldenalp SHSB/72186 |
Cilli v Etzliberg SHSB/83627 | SchH3 VA1 Jalk vom Pagensgrüb SchH3 SZ/443657 |
Anita v Haus Moor SHSB/68572 |
Lejka av Åsabo SKK/05686/53 | Cuno von Den Schweizerwerken SHSB/1146, SKK05605/47 | Carol von Flühacker SHSB/84507 |
Helma von Erlenmoos SHSB/89306 |
Parze av Klodoburg SKK/6016/51 | SUCH Joggi V D Elfenwiese SKK/05903/46 |
SKH I SUCH Aladdins Dana SKH I SKK/8742/47 |
Edda Av Rakkisysla NKK/64/3224
| INT-NORDUCH Barry S11535/62 SKK/11535/62
| CH UCH Cent von der Dörfelsruh SZ/853378, DKK170548J | SchH3/FH VA5 Atlas vom Dinas-Eck SchH3/FH SZ/718943 | SchH1 V Vali vom Wiegerfelsen SchH1 SZ/567170 | SchH2 Caro vom Hardtsteinweiher SchH2 SZ/537533 |
MHI Ossie vom Wiegerfelsen MHI SZ/538354 |
SchH3 Elka vom Menkenmoor SchH3 SZ/635659 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Lex Preußenblut SCHH3, FH SZ/589285 |
SCHH3 VA5 Bionda von der Buchenhöhe SCHH3 SZ/567289 |
SCHH 3 Illa vom Felsenbrüg SCHH 3 SZ/692561 | SchH3 V Pitzo vom Fliederschloß SchH3 SZ/572762 | SchH1 Ingo von der Badener-Höhe SchH1 SZ/548041 |
SchH2 Krafta vom Bobertal SchH2 SZ/537298 |
SCHH1 Gitta von der Weserbrandung SCHH1 SZ/581938 | SchH1 Nero vom Aichtal SchH1 SZ/542288 |
SchH1 VA Norne vom Felsenbrügg SchH1 SZ/550875 |
NUCH Zipora S12701/58 SKK/12701/58 | Tino N54/3660 NKK/54/3660 | SchH1 Trix vom Lomborn SchH1 SZ/789271 (S 01805/53) | SchH3 SG Ex von der Emsschleuse SchH3 SZ/688332 |
Nessel Vom Piastendamm SZ/603978 |
Lorry (N3262 Z) NKK/3262Z | SUCH Joggi V D Elfenwiese SKK/05903/46 |
Peggy av Åsabo SKKS/2365 TT |
Aida N55/1838 NKKR/55/1838 | KORAD NORDUCH Timmis Roggy KORAD SKK/16793/50 | SUCH Joggi V D Elfenwiese SKK/05903/46 |
Timmis Wanja SKK/9849/48 |
Björnulvs Orkideé NKKR/3414Q | UCH Bernt 2557S NKKR/2557S |
Frasquita Av Schäferborgen NKKR/3498U |
Hild V D Hellebaardiers NKK/62/157
| UCH Hans V Weidezicht NHSB/172901 | Eras De Creutschberg NHSB/157249 | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
Rufina V Wevelinghoven NHSB/160429 | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
Adelheid V D Hellebaardiers NHSB/157992 | Igor V D Donarshol NHSB/133829 | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
Frigga V D Donarshol NHSB/119532 | Heinz vom Uehlingsheide SZ/545986 | Reinulf vom Haus Einsiedel SZ/522189 |
No information about the sire |
Alma vom Budde-Eck SZ/569595 | SCHH3 VA5 Gnom vom Kalsmunttor SCHH3 SZ/499204 |
Elly von der Kohlen-Hochburg SZ/535036 |