Drago vom Kriegershaus SCHH 1 () | | Wessex vom Leerburg FH-100, SCHH 3, 2005 WORLD TEAM MEMBER (AKCDL81853703) | | USA Otis vom Jacobiner Schloß BORDER PATROL K9 (SZ1813302 (AKC DL51073501)) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | G Ylo vom Waldeckerhof SCHH3, 2*BSP (SZ1414452) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) |
SG Gabi von der Pollerburg SchH2 (SZ1235991) | | |
Fanta vom Leeserhölzchen SchH1 (SZ1142666) |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) | | SG Ignaz vom Oberscholvenerweg 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1133875) | | |
SG Delfi vom Oberscholvenerweg SCHH2 (SZ998652) |
SG Dora von den Rixbecker Alpen SchH3 (SZ1186340) | | |
Birke vom Kornfeldshof SchH1 (SZ1108524) |
SG Hydra vom Jacobiner Schloß SchH3/FH (SZ1716569) | | V Jupp vom Körbelbach SchH3/FH/IP1 (SZ1543553) | | SG Acco vom Bungalow SchH3/FH (SZ1345890) | | |
SG Anka vom Seeborn SchH3/FH (SZ1261291) |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) | | |
V Pali vom Bungalow SchH3/FH (SZ1223970) |
SG Yasmina vom Petze SchH3/IP3 (SZ1553436) | | V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1410929) | | |
V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1332235) |
SG Gusti vom Petze SchH2 (SZ1404735) | | |
Odi vom Petze SchH2 (SZ1283979) |
Jenny van Tiekerhook SCHH I (NHSB1846830 (AKC DL54260001)) | | V Bodo vom Lahnufer FH, IPO3, SchH3, BSP (SZ1580677) | | SG Alk vom Ambassadeur SchH3 (SZ1431089) | | SG Edo von der Helgenhöhe SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SZ1131149) | | |
Ulberta von Falkenhall SchH1 (SZ1081470) |
G April vom alten Kauz SCHH3 (SZ1342681) | | |
G Carmen vom Lierberg SchH3 (SZ1265323) |
SG Evi vom Pechgraben SchH3 (SZ1430163) | | SG Dago von der Wolfskaute SchH3/FH (SZ1237427) | | |
Ura von der Roselruh SchH3 (SZ1179215) |
V Cita vom Pechgraben SchH3 (SZ1323678) | | |
SG Biene vom Köppel SchH1 (SZ1253212) |
SG Steffi van Tiekerhook VH3 IP3 SCHH.3 (NHSB1566327) | | V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH (SZ1575363) | | V Aldo vom Eltersberg SCHH3 (V-BSP), FH (SZ1406963) | | |
V Nessel vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/FH/INT (SZ1298077) |
SG Assi vom Haus Sindern SchH3 (SZ1398832) | | |
Ondra vom Sölder Kirchweg SchH3 (SZ1253121) |
Endi van Tiekerhook SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 (NHSB1417999) | | BSP Sieger 1984, V Perry vom Beilstein SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1495135) | | |
V Susi vom Kirschental SchH2 (SZ1252113) |
Esthera van Tiekerhook KNPV, DH, PH.1, SCHH.3 (NHSB965005) | | |
SG Beauty van Tiekerhook SCHH 3 (NHSB773605) |
Braxson von Eisentor (AKCDL76597801) | | Isar vom Leerburg SCHH 3, WH, AD (AKCDL54567101) | | V Natan vom Busecker Schloss SCHH3 FH (SZ1615490 (AKC D747001)) | | V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1410929) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) |
V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1332235) | | |
V Afra vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1112454) |
Cora von der Taunussteiner Höhe SCHH3, CD (SZ1522883) | | Bosco vom Drei Birken-Hof SchH3/FH/INT (SZ1418738) | | |
Thora von der Reiterklause SchH3 (SZ1351115) |
Quexi von der Reiterklause SchH3/FH (SZ1336154) | | |
Blanka von der Burg Steinfels SchH3/FH (SZ1153611) |
Queen vom Hartmannsdamm (SZ1774398) | | Kliff vom Stadtwappen SCHH 2, FH (DDR148530) | | Lorbas vom Baruther Land SCHH 1 (DDR124057) | | |
V Olita vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR96053) |
Alice vom Greenhorn SCHH 1, FH (DDR108915) | | |
Birke vom Baruther Land (SZ83001) |
Dunja vom Baruther Grund (SZ1816448) | | V Hanko vom Haus Assja SCHH3 (DDR108439) | | |
V Romy vom Haus Assja SCHH 1 (DDR90999) |
V Brenda vom Baruther Land SCHH 3, FH (DDR109855) | | |
Nancy vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR93734) |
Dastra vom Erste Freund U-CD, U-AG1, BH, CD, CGC, NJP, CL2-F, CL!-H, CL1-S (AKCDL59438101) | | Siggo von der Niddereiche SCHH 3 (SZ1778060 (AKC DL44544701)) | | SG Lord vom Gleisdreieck SCHH3, FH3 3x DDR SIEGER, EUROPAMEISTER (DDR131345, SZ-1735999) | | V Jeff vom Flämings-Sand SCHH2 FH (DDR108072) | | |
SG Urte aus der Quitzowstadt SchH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR88804) |
SG Blacky vom Gleisdreieck DDR-MS X2 SCHH3 FH3 (DDR92260) | | |
SG Conny vom Kemmlerblick SCHH1 ZTP 5436/34 (DDR71948) |
Norma von der Niddereiche SCHH3 (SZ1700298) | | Ben von der Niddereiche SchH2 (SZ1542103) | | |
Fonda von Haus Santa Loma SchH2 (SZ1452352) |
Gisa zum Weidenbusch SchH1 (SZ1621296) | | |
Imba zum Weidenbusch SchH3 (SZ1432712) |
Kara vom Erste Freund (AKCDL34394201) | | Hector von Karthago SCH 3 (SZ1665563) | | V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 (SZ1550016) | | |
SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 (SZ1390221) |
Kuna von Karthago SchH3/VH2 (SZ1551165) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
Roni vom Enztal (AKCD788924) | | BSP Sieger 1984, V Perry vom Beilstein SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1495135) | | |
V Susi vom Kirschental SchH2 (SZ1252113) |
Anja vom Kirchgarten SchH1 (SZ1506728) | | |
Pessi vom Kirschental SchH1 (SZ1412051) |