SG Britta v Helmegrund IPO2 ZVV1, SchH2 (SKSP90187/88/89/91 DDR) | | V Ford vom Ritterberg SCHH1/FH (DDR142899) | | Yakasin von Batu (SZ1539731) | | VA1 Axel von der Hainsterbach SCHH3 (SZ1398353) | | VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 (SHSB241967 (SZ1378829)) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) |
V Sara vom Sonnenberg SchH2 (SHSB192860) | | |
V Dolly vom Sonnenberg SchH1 (SHSB152171) |
SG Paet Blue-Iris SchH1 (SZ1345419) | | V28 Fero von der Leinhoferhöhe SCHH2 (SZ1206867) | | |
V Inka vom Haus Bill SchH1 (SZ1083379) |
V1 Freia vom Steinbockfelsen SchH2 (SZ1208456) | | |
V Janka von der Burg Waldeck SchH1 (SZ1066864) |
Assi del Tonduli SCHH 2 (SZ1471905) | | V13 Veit vom Haus Köder SCHH3 (SZ1323996) | | SEL CH (US) V Aßlan vom Klämmle SCHH3 (SZ1255561 (AKC WC951652)) | | |
SG1 Zilly vom Klämmle SCHH1 (SZ1205963) |
V Gina vom Sehrenberg SchH1 (SZ1222664) | | |
V Pedra vom Haus Köder SchH1 (SZ1155992) |
Xina vom Wiesenborn SCHH 1 (SZ1297291) | | VA1 Gundo vom Klosterbogen SCHH3, FH (SZ1225419) | | |
VA1 Connie vom Klosterbogen SchH2 (SZ1137451) |
V1 Freia vom Steinbockfelsen SchH2 (SZ1208456) | | |
V Janka von der Burg Waldeck SchH1 (SZ1066864) |
V Hexe vom Ritterberg FH1 (DDR103318) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH (DDR25577) | | |
V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 (DDR16192) |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 (DDR36275) | | |
Sissy von Rudigen SCHH1 (DDR15528) |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) | | |
SG Esche vom Alpengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR10668) |
SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR40524) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) |
V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR24509) | | |
SG Dessi vom Alpengrund (DDR9190) |
V Giesa vom Bleichtal SchH2 (DDR138254 (SZ 1808252)) | | V Xandor vom Eichenplatz SCHH3 (DDR0103765) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH (DDR25577) | | |
V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 (DDR16192) |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) | | |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 (DDR36275) | | |
Sissy von Rudigen SCHH1 (DDR15528) |
V Quirle v Eichenplatz SCHH2 (DDR76377) | | SG Ali vom Schäferstolz SCHH1 HGH (DDR50829) | | DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 (DDR34770) | | |
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR23710) |
Knolle von Rudingen HGH (DDR34527) | | |
Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 (DDR13482) |
Linda vom Eichenplatz SCHH2 (DDR50835) | | V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 (DDR19684) | | |
SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 (DDR7780) |
Wally vom Rudingen SCHH1 FH (DDR18505) | | |
Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 (DDR13482) |
Cyndi vom Bleichtal SCHH2 (DDR101644) | | SG Ingo vom Rangental SCHH2 FH (DDR77193) | | V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 (DDR57979) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) |
DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 (DDR40525) | | |
V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR24509) |
V Cora vom Rangental SCHH2 (DDR53342) | | DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 (DDR34118) | | |
V Danka von der Edelquelle SCH2 FH2 PSH1 (DDR20218) |
V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR43512) | | |
SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 (DDR24091) |
Bessi vom Bleichtal SCHH 1 (DDR81564) | | DDR Sieger 1973 & 1974 & 1976, V Cäsar vom Rangental SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 (DDR53337) | | DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 (DDR34118) | | |
V Danka von der Edelquelle SCH2 FH2 PSH1 (DDR20218) |
V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR43512) | | |
SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 (DDR24091) |
Cuni I vom Ritterberg (DDR70080901) | | DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 (DDR34770) | | |
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR23710) |
Anette vom Mansfelder Land (DDR66/100101) | | |
V Carmen vom Krügers-Hof SCHH1 (DDR20369) |