ZM,ZVV2,ZLP1,PO V Bojar z Krumlovskeho nadrazi ZM,ZVV2,ZLP1,PO CKSP/61402/76/80
| SVV1 VÝB. Zack vom Silberhals 5RI7 SVV1 SZ/1172980
| SchH3 SG1 Elch von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/990374 | SCHH3, FH VA3 Cäsar von der Malmannsheide SCHH3, FH SZ/862862 | SCHH3 V Hein vom Richterbach SCHH3 SZ/700070 | SchH3/FH V Billo vom Oberviehland SchH3/FH SZ/561004 |
SchH1 V Rosel vom Osnabrücker Land SchH1 SZ/640725 |
SchH3 V Donka vom Muschelteich SchH3 SZ/763570 | SchH2 V Burkhard von der Endmoräne SchH2 SZ/668757 |
SchH2 V Asta Siegeswillen SchH2 SZ/593094 |
SchH3 V Berta vom Lorscher Sand SchH3 SZ/925592 | SCHH3, FH VA1 Alf vom Nordfelsen SCHH3, FH SZ/739163 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 |
SchH2 V Carin vom Bombergschen Park SchH2 SZ/660949 |
SchH3 SG Cora Riedstolz SchH3 SZ/851097 | SCHH3, FH Siggo vom Corneliushof SCHH3, FH SZ/606400 |
SCHH2 SG31 Darga vom Aegidiendamm SCHH2 SZ/710456 |
Cherra vom Convent SZ/1075555 | SchH3/FH V Lardo vom Spargeldorf SchH3/FH SZ/978568 | SchH3 V Junker vom Summerland SchH3 SZ/939069 | Schh3/FH V Alf vom Walddorf-Emst Schh3/FH SZ/846560 |
SchH3/FH VA Fata vom Schinklereck SchH3/FH SZ/787565 |
SchH1 V Dixi vom Summerland SchH1 SZ/922992 | SCHH3, DPH, FH VA1 Axel von der Deininghauserheide SCHH3, DPH, FH SZ/624836 |
SchH1 V Evi vom Stüveschacht SchH1 SZ/854772 |
SchH1 V Mira vom Spargeldorf SchH1 SZ/978576 | SchH2/FH V Illo zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2/FH SZ/943262 | SchH3/FH Argant von Detlefs Ruh SchH3/FH SZ/905533 |
SchH1 V Orlanda zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH1 SZ/809974 |
SchH1 V Anka vom Schnapp SchH1 SZ/930045 | SchH3/FH V, CH (US) Iro von Urari SchH3/FH SZ/863778 (AKC W810248 12-57) |
SchH1 VA3 Gilde von der Lillisruh SchH1 SZ/869144 |
ZVV2 VD Tira z Marusky CS ZVV2 CSHPK/20603/71/75
| SCH2 V Cäsar vom Rulamanweg SCH2 SZ/1162566 | SchH3 V Gin vom Lierberg SchH3 SZ/1077060 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 | SCHH1 SG US.CH. Lex vom Drei-Kinder-Haus SCHH1 SZ/890773 |
SchH2 SG Grille zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH2 SZ/899660 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 | SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH V12 Arko vom Riedersknapp SCHH3 (2x V1-BSP), FH SZ/905592 |
SCHH2 V19 Delfi vom Kleistweg SCHH2 SZ/903137 |
SCHH2 VA8 Romy von der Sturmwolke SCHH2 SZ/1062951 | SchH3 V Fix zu den Sieben-Faulen SchH3 SZ/998990 | SCHH3, FH V3 Asslan vom Maiweg SCHH3, FH SZ/952130 |
SchH2 SG Anka vom Marienstein SchH2 SZ/932452 |
SchH1 V Otti vom Steckenborn SchH1 SZ/1002728 | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
SchH1 Alta zur Geigerklause SchH1 SZ/929833 |
ZVV1 V Babeta Alcorn ZVV1 CsHPK/9024/67/70 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 | DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 V Barry vom Andershofer Ufer DDR LINE XIC (11C 1972 Korbuch) SCH2 DDR/5074 |
SchH1 V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 DDR/5514 |
SchH1 V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 DDR/8071 | SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER V Ali vom Gränert SCHH3, FH, DDR ZL: XIB FOUNDER SZ/818942 |
SCHH1 Quelle von der Schiebockmühle SCHH1 SZ/727389 |
ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CACIB Krasa z Demu ZM, OP1, 5JX5 CSPKP/110/64/66 | ZVV3,OP2,UMR CH Dan z Horejsiho dvora CS ZVV3,OP2,UMR CSPKP/17618/57/59 | ZV 2, OP 2 SG Amor z Prisecnice ZV 2, OP 2 CKJ/40727 |
OP1 V Agina z Mariánské skály OP1 CSNO/33014/49 |
ZM, ZV2 Hera vom Hain ZM, ZV2 SZ/1020882 (CsHPK 101/61/64) | SchH3/FH V5 Gero vom Haus Elkemann SchH3/FH SZ/966764 |
Billa vom Hain SZ/949599 |
ZM ZVV1 Fatiza SNB ZM ZVV1 CKSP/1928
| SCHH1/PSH1 V POLICE DOG Golm vom Baruther Land SCHH1/PSH1 DDR/86283
| SchH3 V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 DDR/57979 | SCHH3, FH V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH DDR/47032 (XIA Founder) | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SCHH 1 DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 DDR/22544 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SCHH3 FH SG Esche vom Alpengrund SCHH3 FH DDR/10668 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 DDR/40525 | SCHH3(V-BSP), FH VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH SZ/1026193 | SCHH3, FH V Vello zu den Sieben-Faulen SCHH3, FH SZ/935874 |
SchH3 V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 SZ/971660 |
SchH1 V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 DDR/24509 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SG Dessi vom Alpengrund DDR/9190 |
SCH1 V Quitte vom Baruther Land SCH1 DDR/68872 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR Sieger 1973 & 1974 & 1976, V Cäsar vom Rangental SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 DDR/53337 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR/34118 | SchH3/FH V Geier vom Baruther Land SchH3/FH DDR/22022 |
SCH2 FH2 PSH1 V Danka von der Edelquelle SCH2 FH2 PSH1 DDR/20218 |
SchH1 V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 DDR/43512 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 |
SCHH3 SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 DDR/24091 |
SCH2 FH Lydia vom Baruther Land SCH2 FH DDR/45277 | SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 DDR/34118 | SchH3/FH V Geier vom Baruther Land SchH3/FH DDR/22022 |
SCH2 FH2 PSH1 V Danka von der Edelquelle SCH2 FH2 PSH1 DDR/20218 |
SchH2 V Viola vom Baruther Land SchH2 DDR/33656 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
SchH1 V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/15679 |
SCHH1 SG Undine vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 DDR/91892
DDR ZTP: 5547/32 | SchH3/FH/PSH1 V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 DDR/52690 | SCHH3 FH V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH DDR/25577 | SCHH2 FH V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH DDR/15924 | SCHH3 V Muck aus der Völkerstamm SCHH3 DDR/9823 |
SCHH2 Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 DDR/10219 |
SCHH2 V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 DDR/16192 | SCHH3 DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 DDR/10217 |
SCHH3, FH3 SG Christel vom Elbeufer SCHH3, FH3 DDR/7839 |
SchH1 V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 DDR/42704 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH3 G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 FH DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH DDR/15248 |
SCHH1 V Dixi vom Lütschetal SCHH1 DDR/17060 |
SCHH1 V Maja vom Fürstendamm (1975) SCHH1 DDR/76982 | SCHH3 FH V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH DDR/44084 | SCHH3 V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 DDR/33052 | SCHH3 V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 DDR/19591 |
SchH1 SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 DDR/14257 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 | SCHH3 FH SP-PS V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS DDR/18381 |
SCHH2 FH V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH DDR/24090 |
SCHH1 Gamby vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/40419 | SCHH1 Immo vom Hasselgrund SCHH1 DDR/30972 | SCHH3 V Barry von der Wehrinsel SCHH3 DDR/20021 |
SCHH1 Danka vom Hasselgrund SCHH1 DDR/22325 |
FH, SCHH3 V Quinte vom Baruther Land FH, SCHH3 DDR/31999 | SchH3, FH3 V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 DDR/09592 |
SCHH1 SG Florena vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/20468 |