V Giesa vom Bleichtal SchH2 (DDR138254 (SZ 1808252)) | | V Xandor vom Eichenplatz SCHH3 (DDR0103765) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | V Bill vom Fasanenhof SCHH3 FH (DDR25577) | | V Bero vom Krügers-Hof SCHH2 FH (DDR15924) | | |
Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 (DDR10219) |
V Gitta vom Kalifels SCHH2 (DDR16192) | | |
SG Christel vom Elbeufer SCHH3, FH3 (DDR7839) |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
G Gerda vom Lütschetal SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
V Dixi vom Lütschetal SCHH1 (DDR17060) |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 (DDR19591) | | |
V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 (DDR9807) |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) | | |
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 (DDR5514) |
Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 (DDR36275) | | DDR Sieger 1965 & 1965 & 1966 V Greif vom Felsenstein SCHH3 FH (DDR15248) | | |
Fee von der Grunauer-Mühle SCHH1, HGH (DDR7154) |
Sissy von Rudigen SCHH1 (DDR15528) | | |
SG Elke von Rudingen SchH 1 (DDR2588) |
V Quirle v Eichenplatz SCHH2 (DDR76377) | | SG Ali vom Schäferstolz SCHH1 HGH (DDR50829) | | DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 (DDR34770) | | V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 (DDR09592) | | |
Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 (SZ883619) |
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR23710) | | |
V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR15679) |
Knolle von Rudingen HGH (DDR34527) | | V Cort vom Hof Argied FH3, SCHH3 (DDR19686) | | |
SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 (DDR7780) |
Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 (DDR13482) | | |
SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 (SZ883975) |
Linda vom Eichenplatz SCHH2 (DDR50835) | | V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 (DDR19684) | | V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 (DDR09592) | | |
Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 (SZ883619) |
SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 (DDR7780) | | |
Britta vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 (SZ888604) |
Wally vom Rudingen SCHH1 FH (DDR18505) | | DDR Sieger 1962 & 1963, V- Condor vom Falkenwappen SCHH3 (DDR10217) | | |
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 (DDR5514) |
Moni von Rudingen SCHH 2 (DDR13482) | | |
SG Quinta von Osterhagen SCHH2 (SZ883975) |
Cyndi vom Bleichtal SCHH2 (DDR101644) | | SG Ingo vom Rangental SCHH2 FH (DDR77193) | | V Don vom Haus Himpel SchH3 (DDR57979) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) | | |
SG Esche vom Alpengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR10668) |
DDR SGRN 1970, V Halla vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 (DDR40525) | | VA3 Bernd vom Lierberg SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1026193) | | |
V Betty vom Eningsfeld SchH3 (SZ971660) |
V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR24509) | | |
SG Dessi vom Alpengrund (DDR9190) |
V Cora vom Rangental SCHH2 (DDR53342) | | DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 (DDR34118) | | V Geier vom Baruther Land SchH3/FH (DDR22022) | | |
V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR15679) |
V Danka von der Edelquelle SCH2 FH2 PSH1 (DDR20218) | | |
Anni vom Kamberg SCHH2 FH (DDR8668) |
V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR43512) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 (DDR24091) | | |
Perle vom Delitzer Berg SCHH1 (DDR15012) |
Bessi vom Bleichtal SCHH 1 (DDR81564) | | DDR Sieger 1973 & 1974 & 1976, V Cäsar vom Rangental SCHH3 FH3 PSH2 (DDR53337) | | DDR Sieger 1970, V1 Bodo vom Winkel SCHH3 FH3 PSH3 (DDR34118) | | V Geier vom Baruther Land SchH3/FH (DDR22022) | | |
V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR15679) |
V Danka von der Edelquelle SCH2 FH2 PSH1 (DDR20218) | | |
Anni vom Kamberg SCHH2 FH (DDR8668) |
V Freia vom Osterberg SchH1 (DDR43512) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 (DDR24091) | | |
Perle vom Delitzer Berg SCHH1 (DDR15012) |
Cuni I vom Ritterberg (DDR70080901) | | DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 (DDR34770) | | V Fred vom Falkenbruch SchH3, FH3 (DDR09592) | | |
Bea von der Rauener Bergen SCHH1 (SZ883619) |
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR23710) | | |
V Cieta vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR15679) |
Anette vom Mansfelder Land (DDR66/100101) | | V Barry von der Wehrinsel SCHH3 (DDR20021) | | |
SG Hella aus der Puppenstadt SCHH1 (DDR10653) |
V Carmen vom Krügers-Hof SCHH1 (DDR20369) | | |
Carmen vom Falkenwappen SCHH2 (DDR10219) |