SCHH3, FH2 SG Rex vom Nixengrund SCHH3, FH2 SZ/1800411
| Zello von der Düsselquelle SZ/1728836
| SCHH3 V Urk vom Mönchberg SCHH3 SZ/1596424 (NKK 545590) | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 | SCHH3 SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1381397 |
SchH3/FH V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH SZ/1312041 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 |
SchH3/FH VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH SZ/1405181 |
SchH1 V Halla am Bitschacker SchH1 SZ/1511151 | SchH3 V Wim vom Mönchberg SchH3 SZ/1427081 | SchH3/ZVV2 VA7 Harko von der Bayernwaldperle SchH3/ZVV2 SZ/1359288 |
SchH1 V Minka von der Kiefersheck SchH1 SZ/1361246 |
SchH2 V Ziska vom Mönchberg SchH2 SZ/1453621 | SchH3 V Lauser von Adeloga SchH3 SZ/1343875 (AKC WF271804 05-83) |
SchH1 V Betzi vom Mönchberg SchH1 SZ/1353191 |
Ossi von der Düsselquelle SZ/1661743 | SchH3 V10 Gero vom Arolser Schloß SchH3 SZ/1571932 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 | SchH3 V Kuno vom Weidtweg SchH3 SZ/1289025 |
SCHH3 V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 SZ/1264185 |
SchH3 V Anja vom Arolser Schloß SchH3 SZ/1429997 | SchH2 V Kazan vom Fiemereck SchH2 SZ/1334884 |
SchH3 V Freia vom Weschnitzdamm SchH3 SZ/1343172 |
SchH1 V Edda von der Düsselquelle SchH1 SZ/1544841 | SchH3 VA4 Apoll vom Haus Tigges SchH3 SZ/1381702 | SCHH3, FH V Cäsar von Arminius SCHH3, FH SZ/1277393 |
SchH2 V Panja vom Bergischen Tal SchH2 SZ/1308525 |
SchH1 V Bessi vom Eifelweg SchH1 SZ/1467112 | SchH3 VA16 Zorro vom Haus Beck SchH3 SZ/1399234 |
SCHH1 V Bärbel vom Haus Dupont SCHH1 SZ/1334716 |
Katja vom Nixengrund SZ/1834670
| SCHH3 FH SG Racker von der Bernhardsklause SCHH3 FH DDR/133378 | SCHH3 V Rex vom Erlenbrunnen SCHH3 SZ/1490217 | SchH3 VA13 Irk von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1363751 | SchH3 V Pele vom Aegidiendamm SchH3 SZ/1249885 |
SchH2 V Diane von der Wienerau SchH2 SZ/1270976 |
SCHH1 V Jola vom Erlenbrunnen SCHH1 SZ/1351715 | SCH2 Lex vom Hirschhügel SCH2 SZ/1272351 |
SchH2 SG Halla vom Folterbrunnen SchH2 SZ/1208496 |
SCHH2 Hilma von der Bernhardsklause SCHH2 DDR/127700 | SCHH2 V Sandor vom Rundeck SCHH2 DDR/68018 | SCHH3 DDR SIEGER 1974 V2 Gero vom Guckelhorst SCHH3 DDR/52706 |
SchH2 V Mara vom Rundeck SchH2 DDR/46510 |
SCHH1 SG Malve vom Baruther Land SCHH1 DDR/66299 | SchH3/PSH1 V Arko vom Inselhof SchH3/PSH1 DDR/43319 |
SCHH1 V Yette vom Baruther Land (1971) SCHH1 DDR/52457 |
Cilly vom Pleißental SZ/9004685 | SCHH3/FH/PSH2 SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 DDR/90095 | SCHH3 V Ingo vom Osterberg (1969) SCHH3 DDR/46535 | SCHH 2 DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 DDR/34770 |
SCHH2 DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 DDR/35054 |
SCHH2 SG Hanka von Leutraquell SCHH2 DDR/72817 | SCHH 3 DDR Sieger 1971 & 1972, V Condor vom Marderpfahl SCHH 3 DDR/42701 |
SCHH2 FH V Harfe aus Westsachsen SCHH2 FH DDR/48293 |
Fanta vom Nixengrund | SCHH3 V Barras vom Wiener-Hof SCHH3 DDR/55612 | SCHH3 FH3 V Falk vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH3 DDR/43507 |
SchH1 Illa vom Baruther Land SchH1 DDR/42557 |
SCHH3 FH3 PSH Johla aus Westsachsen SCHH3 FH3 PSH DDR/54141 | SCHH3, FH Frei vom Osterberg SCHH3, FH DDR/43510 |
SCHH3 FH Blanka von der Oase SCHH3 FH DDR/30315 |
Quera vom Schwaigerhaus SZ/1933319
| SchH3 V Ory von der Piste Trophe SchH3 SZ/1770348
| SchH3, FH V Cello von der Römerau SchH3, FH SZ/1633408 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH VA2 Natz vom Hasenborn SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1537382 | SCHH3, FH V16 Dax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1427790 | SCHH3 VA12 Jupp von der Haller Farm SCHH3 SZ/1339456 |
SCHH3 V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 SZ/1264185 |
SchH3 V Yanka vom Hühnegrab SchH3 SZ/1464362 | SchH3 VA13 Irk von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1363751 |
SCHH3, FH V10 Anke vom Cappenberger Damm SCHH3, FH SZ/1291504 |
SchH1 V Quana von Arminius SchH1 SZ/1547138 | SCHH3 V Xaver von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1417644 | SchH3 VA5 Lasso di Val Sole SchH3 SHSB/241967 (SZ1378829) |
SchH1 V Wilma von der Kisselschlucht SchH1 SZ/1202559 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 |
SchH3/FH VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH SZ/1405181 |
SchH2 V Gunda vom Mühlbachgrund SchH2 SZ/1653410 | SchH3 VA8 Argus vom Gronachtal SchH3 SZ/1536630 | SCHH3, FH V1 Vax von der Wienerau SCHH3, FH SZ/1458715 (AKC D138752 06-84) | SchH3 VA13 Irk von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1363751 |
SCHH2 V Eika von der Göritzenquelle SCHH2 SZ/1322835 |
SchH1 V Cilly vom Mittelfränkischen Land SchH1 SZ/1455168 | SCHH3, FH V2 CH(UK) Fanto vom Bayrischen Wald SCHH3, FH SZ/1357903 (KCSB 0904BQ) |
SchH1 SG Ivonne von Unterhain SchH1 SZ/1361953 |
SchH2 V Tobsi vom Mühlbachgrund SchH2 SZ/1549559 | SchH3/FH VA1 ESPAIN Timo vom Loher-Stein SchH3/FH SZ/1484334 | SchH3 VA1 Canto von Arminius SchH3 SZ/1277394 |
SchH3 V Jana vom Loher-Stein SchH3 SZ/1398223 |
SchH1 Kitty vom Haus Ranzmeir SchH1 SZ/1460405 | SchH3/ZVV2 VA7 Harko von der Bayernwaldperle SchH3/ZVV2 SZ/1359288 |
SchH1 V Rosi vom Mühlbachgrund SchH1 SZ/1254086 |
Lara vom Schwaigerhaus SZ/1800876
| SchH3 V15 HZS Nick von der Roten Matter SchH3 SZ/1709590 | SCHH3, FH 2X VA1 Uran vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH3, FH SZ/1526684 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH V12 Irk von Arminius (1978) SCHH3, IPO3, FH SZ/1437161 | SCHH3 SG3 Pirol von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1381397 |
SchH3/FH V Dunja vom Weilachtal SchH3/FH SZ/1312041 |
SCHH2 V Palme vom Wildsteiger Land SCHH2 SZ/1478659 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 |
SchH3/FH VA5 Fina vom Badsee SchH3/FH SZ/1405181 |
SchH2 V Gitta von der Roten Matter SchH2 SZ/1621592 | SchH2 V24 Jonny von den Zwillingen SchH2 SZ/1523749 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 |
SchH1 V Hella von der Platt SchH1 SZ/1412187 |
SchH1 V Anke Strada-Romana SchH1 SZ/1433060 | SchH2 V Walett von Unterhain SchH2 SZ/1284390 |
SchH1 V Uschi von der Töpfergrube SchH1 SZ/1346166 |
Jola vom Schwaigerhaus SZ/1719536 | SchH3 V10 Gero vom Arolser Schloß SchH3 SZ/1571932 | SchH3 V Nick von der Wienerau SchH3 SZ/1386415 | SchH3 V Kuno vom Weidtweg SchH3 SZ/1289025 |
SCHH3 V Flora vom Königsbruch SCHH3 SZ/1264185 |
SchH3 V Anja vom Arolser Schloß SchH3 SZ/1429997 | SchH2 V Kazan vom Fiemereck SchH2 SZ/1334884 |
SchH3 V Freia vom Weschnitzdamm SchH3 SZ/1343172 |
Holdi vom Schwaigerhaus SZ/1657386 | SCHH3/FH/IP3 BSP Sieger 1984, V Perry vom Beilstein SCHH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1495135 | SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH INT V Enno vom Beilstein SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH INT SZ/1347304 (AKC WE840751) |
SchH2 V Susi vom Kirschental SchH2 SZ/1252113 |
Cora vom Schwaigerhaus SZ/1527255 | SchH3 V Volko vom Badegarten SchH3 SZ/1330157 |
Anja vom Naabecker Schloß |