Ekko vom Kirchberghof (SZ2083318) | | SG1 Castro von der Grundschnelligkeit SCHH3 IP3 FH3 (Ö) INT (SZ1883960) | | SG Cim von der Möhnequelle SCHH3, IP3, FH3 (SZ1702722) | | V Kimm vom Werseufer SchH3 (SZ1555668) | | V1 ( HZS ' 81 V49 ) Amigo vom Gronendamm SCHH3 (SZ1468761) | | V Lump vom Osterberger-Land SchH3 (SZ1379610) | | |
V Doris vom Osterberger-Land SchH1 (SZ1292262) |
V Adda vom Blizzardkegel SchH3 (SZ1404596) | | |
SG Andra vom Reckenfelder-Land SCHH2 (SZ1309629) |
G Biggy vom Werseufer SCHH3 (SZ1416161) | | V Canto vom Fürstenstein SchH3 (SZ1274759) | | |
V Cilly von der Benzenburg SchH3/FH (SZ1196213) |
SG Anja vom Hiltruper Bahndamm SchH3/FH (SZ1339277) | | |
Frigga vom Bocholter Grenzland SchH2 (SZ1243474) |
G Atra de Intercanina SCHH3 (SZ1537666) | | SG Alk vom Ambassadeur SchH3 (SZ1431089) | | SG Edo von der Helgenhöhe SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SZ1131149) | | |
Ulberta von Falkenhall SchH1 (SZ1081470) |
G April vom alten Kauz SCHH3 (SZ1342681) | | |
G Carmen vom Lierberg SchH3 (SZ1265323) |
V Anke von Chasalla SchH3 (SZ1434555) | | V Boris vom Trogenbach (1973) SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1288743) | | |
SG Anka vom Haus Franziska SchH3 (SZ1090817) |
Gaby von Kohlscheid SchH1 (SZ1275266) | | |
Cora von Kohlscheid SchH1 (SZ1179131) |
SG Andra vom Haus Nicol SCHH3 (SZ1702505) | | Armin vom Mendele SCHH3/FH (DDR134129? (SZ-1672935)) | | V Berry von Christelas SCHH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR84291) | | DDR SGR 77-78; V Cliff vom Bleichfleck SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 (DDR65465) | | |
Bärbel von dem Bersdorfer Flur SchH1 (DDR43280) |
Gundel aus der Espenstätte SCHH3/FH (DDR64027) | | |
Heide von der schwarzen Eiche SchH1 (DDR35728) |
SG Gitta von der Buschecke SCHH1 (DDR118535) | | V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 (DDR103314) | | |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) |
SG Cessy von der Buschecke SCHH1 (DDR99831) | | |
Evi vom Wiener-Hof SchH1 (DDR71456) |
G Cerese von der Zitadellenburg SchH3 (SZ1611656) | | BSP Sieger 1982, SG Drechsler vom Warnautal 6X BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1428648) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) |
V Mara vom Busecker Schloß SchH 3 ( V-BSP ), FH (SZ1298073) | | |
SG Velma vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ123645) |
SG Haifa vom Schotterhof SchH2 (DDR100292 (SZ1549374)) | | V Olm von Christiensruh SCHH2 FH3 PSH2 (DDR76304) | | |
SG Holde vom Christiensruh PHS1 (DDR62734) |
V Banja vom Schotterhof SCHH2 FH (DDR77950) | | |
V Nancy von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR48427) |
Orga vom Heiligenbösch SCHH3 (SZ1942942) | | SG Eyck von der unteren Saar SchH3/FH1 (SZ1804439) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | V Flori vom Berglein SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1415258) | | |
V Edda vom Berglein SchH2 (SZ1357247) |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) | | |
SG Cora vom Rockwinkel SchH2 (SZ1187938) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | Nico vom Haus Marterstock SCHH3 (SZ1407323) | | |
V Halla vom Haus Marterstock SchH3/FH (SZ1347510) |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) | | |
V Adda vom Fideliohaus SchH1 (SZ1205759) |
Dascha vom Kosakenwald SchH1 (SZ1652919) | | V Harro aus der Lechrainstadt SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IPO3 (SZ1550016) | | V Dax von der Kesmarker Tränke SCHH3(V-BSP), IPO3, FH (SZ1439489) | | |
V Hera vom Seeblick SCHH2 (SZ1326674) |
SG Elly vom Windachquell SchH2 (SZ1390221) | | |
V Pia von der Paarquelle SchH2 (SZ1240744) |
Contra vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ1565430) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) |
V Nora vom großen Schluckspecht SchH3 (SZ1446888) | | |
Flamme vom Reeshoop SchH3 (SZ1397040) |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) | | V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SZ1616775) | | V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1498385) | | G Irus vom Flötzbachtal SCHH3 (V-IDM) FH (SZ1362752) | | |
V Diane von der Göritzenquelle SCHH2 (SZ1286739) |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) | | |
V Pali vom Bungalow SchH3/FH (SZ1223970) |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) | | SG Matsch vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1388633) | | |
Viper vom Bungalow SchH1 (SZ1322035) |
SG Dunja von der Wachtersflur SchH2 (SZ1329190) | | |
SG Desi vom Gleenbachtal SchH1 (SZ1244988) |
Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 (SZ1719109) | | SG Orly vom Bärenfang SchH3/FH (SZ1607323) | | V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1498385) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
V Betzi vom Bärenfang SchH3/IP3/FH (SZ1443421) | | |
SG Anja von der Schäferhütte SchH3 (SZ1344125) |
Cora von der Franziskushöhe SchH3 (SZ1557381) | | SG Nats vom Arolser Holz SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1408414) | | |
V Dina vom Stahlhammer SchH2 (SZ1277964) |
G Banny vom Johanneszwinger SchH2 (SZ1439041) | | |
Hedda vom Johanneszwinger SchH3 (SZ1292458) |