G Asko vom Piethener Hof SCHH3 (SZ2031812) | | V Xoran vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1884136) | | V Götz vom Gräfental SCHH3 (SZ1802917) | | V Alf vom Körnersee SCHH3/PSH1 (DDR132543) | | SG Ellex vom Haus Iris SCHH3/FH/PSH2 (DDR90095) | | V Ingo vom Osterberg (1969) SCHH3 (DDR46535) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
SG Hanka von Leutraquell SCHH2 (DDR72817) | | |
V Harfe aus Westsachsen SCHH2 FH (DDR48293) |
V Saskia vom Haus Kaiser SCHH2 FH (DDR111223) | | V Gero vom Haus Kaiser (1975) SCHH2/FH (DDR83440) | | |
Carmen vom Inselhof SCHH1 (DDR54503) |
V Benda vom Haus Valentin SchH1 (DDR64185) | | |
Bessi vom Hirschgarten SCHH2 FH (DDR46129) |
SG Tapsi vom Parchimer Land SCHH1 (DDR156817) | | V Yupp vom Gräfental SCHH3 FH2 (DDR156817) | | V Arko vom Gräfental SchH3/FH3/PSH1 (DDR74998) | | |
SG Fanta von der Wolfshöhle SchH1 (DDR57899) |
Carmen vom Gräfental (1975) FH1 (DDR79879) | | |
SG Doris vom Haus Valentin SCHH1 (DDR66783) |
Giesa vom Parchimer Land SCHH2 (DDR125504) | | V Held vom Ritterberg SchH3 (DDR103314) | | |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) |
SG Birke vom Hünenkessel SCHH1 (DDR81834) | | |
V Olly vom Hünenkessel SchH1 (DDR45804) |
SG Nenzi von Spreewitz FH (DDR150680) | | V Ben vom Haus Himpel SCHH II (DDR120125) | | Ibn von Adeloga SCHH1 (SZ1313616 (PKR 18575)) | | 2X VA1 Dick von Adeloga SchH3 (SZ1233847) | | |
V Asta von der Modauquelle SchH1 (SZ1183061) |
Nixe von Neu-Edingen SCHH2 (SZ1215971) | | |
Kora von Neu-Edingen SchH2 (SZ1161194) |
V Odina vom Haus Himpel SCHH2 (DDR100465) | | V Quanto vom Bierstadter Hof ZVV1 (SZ1321258 (CKSP1409-76/74/76)(Met31955) | | |
V Iris von den vier Weihern SchH1 (SZ1188861) |
Ulla vom Haus Himpel (1974) SCHH2 (DDR76126) | | |
V2 Danka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR57981) |
Gela vom Erlenhorst SCHH1 (DDR122704) | | V Berry von Christelas SCHH2/FH/PSH1 (DDR84291) | | DDR SGR 77-78; V Cliff vom Bleichfleck SCHH3 FH3, PSH3 (DDR65465) | | |
Bärbel von dem Bersdorfer Flur SchH1 (DDR43280) |
Gundel aus der Espenstätte SCHH3/FH (DDR64027) | | |
Heide von der schwarzen Eiche SchH1 (DDR35728) |
V Maja vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR93085) | | Roon vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR70107) | | |
V Yette vom Baruther Land (1971) SCHH1 (DDR52457) |
Francy vom Borsteler Berg SCHH2 FH (DDR70387) | | |
SG Perle von der Ramsau SCHH 2 (DDR46911) |
G Tina vom Gröbziger Land SchH2 (SZ1931442) | | V Arry vom Pendel Bach SchH3/FH (SZ1772728) | | V Fax vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1641952) | | V Dasso vom Bodelschwingher Schloss SchH3 (SZ1519112) | | V Arras vom Mendely SchH3/FH (SZ1376732) | | |
V Ossi von der Schlangeneiche SchH2 (SZ1300564) |
SG Orla von der Firnskuppe SchH2 (SZ1254547) | | |
VA1 Diane von der Firnskuppe SCHH3 (SZ1133839) |
SG Nessy vom Haus Bernhart-Mader SchH1 (SZ1451698) | | G Oldo zur starken Eiche SchH3 (SZ1357428) | | |
G Bianka zur Starken Eiche SchH3 (SZ1236948) |
V Meike vom Elberskamp SchH3 (SZ1242651) | | |
Elke vom Elberskamp SchH1 (SZ1109550) |
SG Juma vom Petze SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1693035) | | V Asko vom Joufne Keyleff SchH3/IP1 (SZ1565630) | | V Uwe vom Kirschental SCHH3(SG-BSP), FH (SZ1429071) | | |
V Fenga vom Kirschental HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) (SZ1291629) |
V Ester vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1459539) | | |
G Friga vom Allerswald SCHH3,( V-BSP ) (SZ1343174) |
SG Yasmina vom Petze SchH3/IP3 (SZ1553436) | | V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1410929) | | |
V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1332235) |
SG Gusti vom Petze SchH2 (SZ1404735) | | |
Odi vom Petze SchH2 (SZ1283979) |
V Biene vom Gröbziger Land SchH1 (DDR162706 (SZ 1881395)) | | Tristan vom Niemberger Eck FH (DDR1851310) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | V Erko vom Turmpark SCHH2 (DDR61067) | | |
V Daga von der Kreuzhorst SCHH1 (DDR37565) |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) | | |
Asta vom Borntal SCHH1/PSH1 (DDR54172) |
SG Gesa von de Öelmööl FH1 (DDR119782 ) | | Lex vom Teufelsbruch SCHH3 FH3 (DDR83601) | | |
Arlett vom Fürstendamm SCHH1 (DDR52106) |
Biene vom Badekanal FH (DDR100071) | | |
Inga vom Larchengarten SCHH1 (DDR73422) |
SG Kora vom Beesengrund SchH2 (DDR146602 (SZ 1816457)) | | SG Greif vom Beesengrund SchH3 (DDR129537) | | V Meik vom Dorfplatz SCHH3 FH3 (DDR103957) | | |
Britta vom Nonnengrund HGH () |
Dunja von Haus Lailach (DDR97764) | | |
Anni vom Haus Lailach PSH1 (DDR83425) |
Edda vom Beesengrund FH1 (DDR118659) | | Lex vom Aspenhaus SCHH2 (DDR76444) | | |
Alli von der Rodighöhe SchH1 (DDR61900) |
SG Vanta vom Baruther Land (1974) SchH1 (DDR76628) | | |
V Elfe vom Baruther Land (1971) SCHH 1 (DDR57388) |