Nelly von den Sennequellen (SZ1914266) | | G Hasko vom Mentruper Land 1995 IDM WPO CHAMPION, SCHH3, FH2, SSPH, WPOx2, PSP (SZ1748400) | | V Kimm vom Werseufer SchH3 (SZ1555668) | | V1 ( HZS ' 81 V49 ) Amigo vom Gronendamm SCHH3 (SZ1468761) | | V Lump vom Osterberger-Land SchH3 (SZ1379610) | | V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 (SZ1205749) | | |
V Illa von der Rheinhalle SchH1 (SZ1149439) |
V Doris vom Osterberger-Land SchH1 (SZ1292262) | | |
V Fee vom Hembachwald SchH1 (SZ1215661) |
V Adda vom Blizzardkegel SchH3 (SZ1404596) | | V Fedor vom Pelzgraben SchH3 (SZ1306341) | | |
V Perle von Monte Casino SchH1 (SZ1241205) |
SG Andra vom Reckenfelder-Land SCHH2 (SZ1309629) | | |
Heike vom Haus Bräutigam SchH3 (SZ1199107) |
G Biggy vom Werseufer SCHH3 (SZ1416161) | | V Canto vom Fürstenstein SchH3 (SZ1274759) | | V Basko von der Herrenstraße SchH2 (SZ1176878) | | |
V Assie von der Amolterer Heide SchH1 (SZ1129662) |
V Cilly von der Benzenburg SchH3/FH (SZ1196213) | | |
V Vikki vom Silberhals SchH1 (SZ1147330) |
SG Anja vom Hiltruper Bahndamm SchH3/FH (SZ1339277) | | V Basso von der Balver Höhle SchH3 (SZ1252751) | | |
V Maja vom Hohenstamm SchH3/FH (SZ1154618) |
Frigga vom Bocholter Grenzland SchH2 (SZ1243474) | | |
Plenka vom Stüveschacht SchH1 (SZ1088611) |
Beate vom Mentruper Land (SZ1627292) | | V Zito vom Oberbecker Land SCHH3 (SZ1492544) | | VA1 Canto von Arminius SchH3 (SZ1277394) | | V1 Canto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1176588) | | |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) |
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 (SZ1222617) | | |
V Hürde vom Haus Schütting SchH1 (SZ1143440) |
V Elle vom Grenzteufel SchH1 (SZ1351395) | | Arko vom Haus Hakatherm SchH2/FH (SZ1214866) | | |
V Nora von der Wienerau SchH1 (SZ1123560) |
Elfi vom Lambertusbrunnen SchH2 (SZ1287312) | | |
Conny vom Rullenweg SchH3 (SZ1211864) |
V Quenie vom Holzhauserberg SchH3 (SZ1472213) | | V Lump vom Osterberger-Land SchH3 (SZ1379610) | | V Jonny von der Rheinhalle SchH3 (SZ1205749) | | |
V Illa von der Rheinhalle SchH1 (SZ1149439) |
V Doris vom Osterberger-Land SchH1 (SZ1292262) | | |
V Fee vom Hembachwald SchH1 (SZ1215661) |
V Jutta vom Holzhauserberg SchH3 (SZ1348407) | | V Haro vom Iserlohner Land SchH3 (SZ1254778) | | |
Cira vom Haus Odenius SchH3 (SZ1199993) |
Ipse vom Holzhauserberg (SZ1282455) | | |
Dixi vom Haus Jemand (SZ1220769) |
Farah von den Sennequellen (SZ1825331) | | V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH (SZ1575363) | | V Aldo vom Eltersberg SCHH3 (V-BSP), FH (SZ1406963) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | V Jago von den Jungen Hansen SchH3 (SZ1191967) | | |
SG Tanga vom Basalthügel SchH3 (SZ1118290) |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) | | |
V Ossie vom Silberbusch SchH1 (SZ1152193) |
V Nessel vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/FH/INT (SZ1298077) | | V Arko vom Haus Buch SchH2 (SZ1177717) | | |
V Carin von der Inn-Grenze SchH2 (SZ1132475) |
SG Eiche vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/FH (SZ1142849) | | |
VA5 Seffe vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 (SZ1080706) |
SG Assi vom Haus Sindern SchH3 (SZ1398832) | | Hilger aus Wattenscheid SchH3 (SZ1257369) | | VA3 /CACIB/12 X LG, CH (US) Erko vom Dinkelland SchH3 (SZ1136741 (AKC WB382285)) | | |
V Polly vom Eningsfeld SCHH1 (SZ1082621) |
V Quena aus Wattenscheid SchH1 (SZ1149489) | | |
Daisy vom Haus Gromm SchH1 (SZ1081875) |
Ondra vom Sölder Kirchweg SchH3 (SZ1253121) | | Heck von Godewind SchH3/FH (SZ1104493) | | |
Gunda von Godewind SchH2 (SZ1059034) |
Assie vom Schacht Kirdorf SchH1 (SZ1113402) | | |
Elfi Bauernfreund SchH1 (SZ995634) |
Asta vom langen Busch SCHH3 (SZ1764174) | | SG Cim vom Lippetal SchH3 (SZ1614655) | | VA11 Wanko von der Maaraue SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1439364) | | V20 Boss vom Amalienhof SchH3/FH/INT (SZ1318633) | | |
SG Nadja von Batu SchH1 (SZ1193924) |
V Oschy von der Maaraue SCHH3 (SZ1360576) | | |
V Ceyla von der Maaraue SchH3 (SZ1247408) |
Bine von der Villa Frieda SchH3 (SZ1450860) | | SG Ignaz vom Oberscholvenerweg 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1133875) | | |
SG Delfi vom Oberscholvenerweg SCHH2 (SZ998652) |
G Fee von den Schlinger Alpen SchH3 (SZ1343527) | | |
SG Alfa von der Schierbrede SchH3 (SZ1209646) |
Anna vom Hücker-Kreuz SCHH1 (SZ1683590) | | King vom Hünenfeuer SchH3 (SZ1522489) | | V Cyras aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3 (SZ1303985) | | |
V Alka aus dem Weinsbergtal SchH3 (SZ1201878) |
G Alfa vom Heidener Land SchH1 (SZ1382398) | | |
SG Elfi vom Quast-Hof SchH3/PSP2 (SZ1123385) |
Asta von Laßbruch SCHH3 (SZ1572164) | | Odin von der Burschenpartie (SZ1453784) | | |
Vefa von der Ruine Werdenfels SchH2 (SZ1257107) |
Afra vom Herzog von Widukind () | | |
Karla vom Haus Drewer SCHH1 (SZ1239721) |