Buddy vom Dahlienbusch (SZ1773349) | | V-1 Rocco vom Haus Iris SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1760977) | | V Don vom Rolandsteich SchH2/FH (DDR108760) | | V Erko vom Turmpark SCHH2 (DDR61067) | | V Deko vom Schloßwinkel SCHH3 FH2 (DDR41759) | | V San vom Haus Himpel SCHH3 (DDR23577) | | |
Lona von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR11477) |
Ina von der Kohlsdorfer Höhe (DDR29126) | | |
V Aline von der Kohlsdorfer Höhe SCHH1 (DDR18618) |
V Daga von der Kreuzhorst SCHH1 (DDR37565) | | DDR Sieger 1967, V Cornel von Monte Carlo SCHH2 (DDR27305) | | |
V Berga vom Hof Argied SCHH1 (DDR16732) |
SG Arrit von der Kreuzhorst SCHH2 (DDR19345) | | |
V Hanka von der Weidenklause SCHH1 (DDR9876) |
V Dixi vom Rhodeberg SCHH2 PSH1 (DDR74641) | | V Arras vom Bärenbruch SCHH3 FH2 (DDR57600) | | V Ingo vom Osterberg (1969) SCHH3 (DDR46535) | | |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) |
Britta von der Kaffelinde SCHH2 (DDR33493) | | |
SG Elfe vom Baruther Land (1962) SCHH1 (DDR18319) |
Asta vom Borntal SCHH1/PSH1 (DDR54172) | | V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR40412) | | |
SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR28399) |
V Quinte vom Haus Wiesel SCHH1 (DDR42507) | | |
V Carmen vom Krügers-Hof SCHH1 (DDR20369) |
V Mira vom Haus Iris SCHH2 FH (DDR118776) | | V Golf vom Ritterberg SCHH3 FH PSH1 (DDR99301) | | V Eggo vom Ammerberg SCHH2 (DDR73407) | | V Frei vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR40412) | | |
SG Olli vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR28399) |
V Antje von Haus Jule SCHH1 (DDR33766) | | |
Anette von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR19982) |
V Burga vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR81488) | | V Pushkaß vom Haus Himpel SCHH3, FH (DDR47032 (XIA Founder)) | | |
DDR-SIEGERIN 1967 & 68, V Kessa vom Haus Himpel SCHH 1 (DDR22544) |
SG Hanka vom Haus Himpel SCHH1 (DDR40524) | | |
V Otty vom Haus Himpel SchH1 (DDR24509) |
V Eike von der Utzburg SchH1 (DDR98812) | | V Ingo von Rudingen SCHH3 (DDR73841) | | V Quax vom Haus Holland SchH3/FH/PSH1 (DDR52690) | | |
V Cora vom Marderpfahl SchH1 (DDR42704) |
V Vefa von Rudingen SCHH1 (DDR57755) | | |
Lissa von Rudingen SchH1 (DDR36275) |
Amsel vom Hüttengrund SCHH3 FH (DDR57184) | | DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 (DDR34770) | | |
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR23710) |
Gustel vom Finnberg SCHH3 FH (DDR44575) | | |
Sora von Rudingen HGH (DDR15529) |
SG- Gilda vom Grafenstein SCHH1, ZTP 5447/33 (SZ9002381) | | SG+/V Dargo von den Moorwiesen SCH II, KÖR.5443/43 (DDR90387) | | V Gomo vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH (DDR44084) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | V Dux von der Schockengrube SCHH3 (DDR19591) | | |
V Freya vom Flutgraben SCHH2 (DDR9807) |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) | | |
V Jutta vom Hildakloster SchH1 (DDR5514) |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) | | V Seigo aus der Espenstätte SCHH3 FH SP-PS (DDR18381) | | |
V Jenny von der Lundengrotte SchH1 (DDR8071) |
V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH (DDR24090) | | |
SG Perle vom Dolitzer Berg SCHH1 (DDR15012) |
SG+ Anni v.d. Ulme PSH1,KÖR.5446/44 (DDR70509) | | V Blitz vom Haus Lauch SCHH 3, FH 3, KÖR. 5545/55 (DDR52234) | | Baras vom Baruther Land SchH3 (DDR37850) | | |
Gaby vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR22025) |
Gera vom Baruther Land SchH1 (DDR40420) | | |
V Quinte vom Baruther Land FH, SCHH3 (DDR31999) |
SG Britt v Trafalga ZTP 4447/43 (DDR57840) | | V Alf vom Eisenmoorbad SchH3, FH (DDR32949) | | |
Daisy aus der Lindenstadt SCHH1 (DDR19150) |
Heidi vom Osterberg (DDR45047) | | |
V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH (DDR24090) |
V Conny vom Kupferberg SCHH1, KÖR. 5547/33 () | | V Arras vom Bärenbruch SCHH3 FH2 (DDR57600) | | V Ingo vom Osterberg (1969) SCHH3 (DDR46535) | | DDR Sieger 1969, V- Xito vom Baruther Land SCHH 2 (DDR34770) | | |
V Halla vom Baruther Land SCHH1 (DDR23710) |
DDR SGRN 1971, V Burga vom Osterberg SCHH2 (DDR35054) | | |
V Eddi aus dem Bibertal SCHH2 FH (DDR24090) |
Britta von der Kaffelinde SCHH2 (DDR33493) | | V Ajax vom Totenkopf SchH3 (DDR22392) | | |
SG Kora von der Hirtenklause SCHH (DDR16546) |
SG Elfe vom Baruther Land (1962) SCHH1 (DDR18319) | | |
Anka vom Semberg SCHH1 (SZ1001397) |
Heike vom Raufbold (DDR65481) | | V Falk vom Osterberg SCHH3 FH3 (DDR43507) | | V Ex vom Riedstern SCHH3 (DDR33052) | | |
SG Edda vom Falkenwappen SchH1 (DDR14257) |
SG Esche aus dem Bibertal SCHH3 (DDR24091) | | |
Perle vom Delitzer Berg SCHH1 (DDR15012) |
Dolly vom Haus Welsch SchH3/FH (DDR41673) | | V Cay vom Hof Argied SCHH2 (DDR19684) | | |
SG Freia vom Haus Lucia SCHH1 (DDR7780) |
Anet vom Seeschlößchen SchH3 (DDR28736) | | |
Antje vom Pagelshof SCHH3 FH3 (DDR9419) |