Natz vom Dornheimer Land (SZ2006683) | | SG Theseus von Karthago SchH3 FH1 (SZ1880633) | | G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP (SZ1735116) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | G Ylo vom Waldeckerhof SCHH3, 2*BSP (SZ1414452) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) |
SG Gabi von der Pollerburg SchH2 (SZ1235991) | | |
Fanta vom Leeserhölzchen SchH1 (SZ1142666) |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) | | SG Ignaz vom Oberscholvenerweg 3XBSP, V-BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1133875) | | |
SG Delfi vom Oberscholvenerweg SCHH2 (SZ998652) |
SG Dora von den Rixbecker Alpen SchH3 (SZ1186340) | | |
Birke vom Kornfeldshof SchH1 (SZ1108524) |
Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 (SZ1605258) | | G Kent vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3/FH (SZ1403768) | | VA3 Greif vom Bielkopf SCHH3, FH (SZ1284458) | | |
V Assie vom Onkelshaus SchH2 (SZ1122214) |
Rommy vom Roruper Waldschlößchen SchH3 (SZ1240703) | | |
Elfe vom Driland SchH1 (SZ1152288) |
SG Catja von der Eichmühle SchH3 (SZ1462179) | | V Cay von den Treiser Höhlen SchH3 (SZ1343244) | | |
Yeska vom Mönchberg SchH1 (SZ1253384) |
Anka von der Eichmühle SchH1 (SZ1400362) | | |
SG Hella von Böhlsruh SchH2 (SZ1326777) |
SG Zeta von Karthago SCHH.2 (SZ1716219) | | BSP Sieger 1990, SG Xando von Karthago 3 X V-BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1620482) | | V Niklas von Haus Anja SchH3 (SZ1500187) | | V Yalk von Braninck SchH3 (SZ1473289) | | |
V Urga vom Reder Platz SchH1 (SZ1268853) |
V Cora vom Trimmpfad SchH3/FH/IP1 (SZ1373316) | | |
Inka von der Friesenkampfbahn SchH3 (SZ1185310) |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) | | V Olf zur starken Eiche SchH3/FH (SZ1357429) | | |
G Bianka zur Starken Eiche SchH3 (SZ1236948) |
Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 (SZ1353749) | | |
G Carmen vom Lierberg SchH3 (SZ1265323) |
Quitte von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1582454) | | V Bandit vom Hülsbergtal SchH3 (SZ1453241) | | VA1 Herzog von Adeloga SchH3/FH (SZ1309656) | | |
V Fenja am Bitschacker SCHH2 (SZ1239697) |
V Lexa von der Prinzenbrücke SchH2 (SZ1316496) | | |
V Quecke vom Roruper Waldschlößchen SchH2 (SZ1228228) |
SG Jule von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1330462) | | V Urdini von Elingswiese SchH3 (SZ1244349) | | |
V Troja vom Haus Dexel SchH1 (SZ1126032) |
V Katja vom Reiterlager SchH3 (SZ1264016) | | |
V Boda vom Tannenbülten SchH1 (SZ1157303) |
SG Branka von der Edelbach SCHH3 (LGA) FH (SZ1769622) | | SG Neck vom Dächselberg SchH3 (SZ1654645) | | SG Nats vom Arolser Holz SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1408414) | | V Ulrich von der Wienerau SchH3/FH (SZ1236678) | | V17 Olden vom Asterplatz SCHH2 (SZ1158021) | | |
V Gitta vom Asterplatz SchH1 (SZ1041163) |
Alice vom Birkisbach SchH3 (SZ1072778) | | |
V20 Liane von der Wienerau SCHH3 (SZ1029756) |
V Dina vom Stahlhammer SchH2 (SZ1277964) | | BSP Sieger 1969 Fang vom Stahlhammer SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT (SZ1115855) | | |
Lore vom Stahlhammer SchH3/FH (SZ1045687) |
V Banja vom Willereich SchH1 (SZ1171084) | | |
Heida vom Piastendamm SchH1 (SZ1117417) |
SG Kascha vom Dächselberg SchH1 (SZ1554042) | | V Eiko von den jungen Hansen SchH3/FH (SZ1467963 (AKC D225400)) | | SG Ron von den jungen Hansen SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH INT (SZ1329022) | | |
Kitty von den Jungen Hansen SchH2 (SZ1203329) |
V Quecke von den jungen Hansen SchH2 (SZ1329015) | | |
Konny von den jungen Hansen SchH1 (SZ1203330) |
SG Hedi vom Kirschental SchH1 (SZ1471175) | | V1 Argus von Aducht SchH3 (SZ1326232) | | |
V Hella vom Eidechsbrunnen SchH1 (SZ1216746) |
V Fenga vom Kirschental HGH (HLH SIEGERIN) (SZ1291629) | | |
SG Vefa vom Kirschental HGH (SZ1195073) |
SG Orla von dem Geiselbach SchH1 (SZ1528857) | | V Kollo von der Geiselbach SchH3 (SZ1381413) | | V 56 Eros von Adeloga SchH3 (SZ1277230) | | VA2 Quanto von der Wienerau SchH3 (SZ1133695) | | |
V7 Yoga von der Wienerau SCHH1 (SZ1092101) |
V Asta von der Modauquelle SchH1 (SZ1183061) | | |
Wanda vom Pilgersberg SchH1 (SZ1113294) |
Fricka von der grünen Au SchH2 (SZ1220559) | | VA1 Marko vom Cellerland SCHH3, FH (SZ1169323) | | |
V Cilla vom Hünenfeuer SchH2 (SZ1112613) |
Christa von Geiselbach SchH3/FH (SZ1139140) | | |
Ulla vom gläsernen Bild SCHH2 (SZ1039734) |
SG Dixie vom Silberberg SchH2 (SZ1442784) | | SG Rondo von den jungen Hansen SchH3/FH/INT (SZ1329023) | | Don vom Haus Bingel SchH3/FH (SZ1232436) | | |
Canta von der Ulmer-Felswand SchH1 (SZ1159261) |
Kitty von den Jungen Hansen SchH2 (SZ1203329) | | |
SG Tanga vom Basalthügel SchH3 (SZ1118290) |
SG Tanga vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1321735) | | BSP Sieger 1969 Fang vom Stahlhammer SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH INT (SZ1115855) | | |
Lore vom Stahlhammer SchH3/FH (SZ1045687) |
SG Wolke vom Busecker Schloß SchH1/FH (SZ1238526) | | |
VA5 Seffe vom Busecker Schloß SCHH1 (SZ1080706) |