Illa von der Salztal-Höhe (SZ2096487) | | SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 (LOF500663 (SZ 2082871)) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH (SZ1773244) | | SG Timmy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SV1688830) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) | | V Blue von Scipio SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) IP3 VH2 (SZ1543170) | | |
V Daisy vom Haus Hanne VH1 (SZ1446318) |
Hexe vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) (SZ1500495) | | |
SG Dunja von der Wachtersflur SchH2 (SZ1329190) |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) | | V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SZ1616775) | | V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1498385) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) | | |
SG Dunja von der Wachtersflur SchH2 (SZ1329190) |
Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 (SZ1719109) | | SG Orly vom Bärenfang SchH3/FH (SZ1607323) | | |
V Betzi vom Bärenfang SchH3/IP3/FH (SZ1443421) |
Cora von der Franziskushöhe SchH3 (SZ1557381) | | |
G Banny vom Johanneszwinger SchH2 (SZ1439041) |
G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 (SHSB527193 (LOF 489087)) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) | | |
Xenia vom Fideliohaus SchH3 (SZ1414773) |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) | | V Andy von der Bildsäule SCHH3 ( V-IDM ) FH DH2 WPO (SZ1568795) | | |
Bläcki vom Rottumstrand SchH3 (SZ1428274) |
G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 (SZ1463301) | | |
V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1332235) |
G Nelfy vom Adamsgarten SCHH1 (SZ1802536) | | V Veit vom Haus Kaiser SCHH3/FH/PSH1 (SZ1763866) | | Quanto von Haus Lauch SchH3 (DDR137082) | | |
Lada von Sylvaeck SchH1 (DDR113791) |
Arit vom Schlegelsberg SchH2/FH (SZ1848882) | | |
V 24 Yette von Haus Kaiser (1981) SCHH3 FH3 (DDR118719) |
Wendy von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH2 (SZ1727081) | | V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SZ1616775) | | |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) |
Odilie von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH1 (SZ1603241) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
G Daisy von Mainos SCHH 3, FH 2 (SZ1997670) | | V Duarto vom Liegnitzer Hof SCHH3 FH (SZ1828645) | | Kerry vom Haus Kasfeld SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1676705) | | V Cliff vom Wolfendobel SchH3/INT (SZ1403364) | | SG Ari vom Neffeltal ( V - BSP ) (SZ1204773) | | |
BSP Siegerin 1968 & 1972, V Betty von Bonsdorf SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH (SZ1113905) |
G Jenny von der Feinau SchH2 (SZ1305067) | | |
SG Ossa von der hohen Erle SchH3 (SZ1211653) |
V Conni vom Haus Kasfeld SchH3 (SZ1521197) | | Bourbon vom Mühlenbruch SchH3 (SZ1318321) | | |
V Pia vom Berrekasten SchH3/FH (SZ1165830) |
Petra vom Langemark SchH3 (SZ1415344) | | |
Mira vom Langemark SchH3 (SZ1289617) |
SG Ellen vom Glockenstreit SchH1 (SZ1678334) | | V Marko vom Schloß Veitenstein SchH3 (SZ1585580) | | VA11 Wanko von der Maaraue SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1439364) | | |
V Oschy von der Maaraue SCHH3 (SZ1360576) |
V Glodi vom Schloß Veitenstein SchH3/IP3/FH (SZ1504912) | | |
V Cindy vom Schloß Veitenstein SchH3 (SZ1407750) |
Assi vom Mudbachtal SchH3 (SZ1503203) | | G Caro vom Allerswald SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IPO3 (SZ1268996) | | |
V Quicke vom Itztal SchH3 (SZ1144064) |
G Dixie vom Glockenstreit SchH3/IP3/FH (SZ1402972) | | |
V Fee vom Kirschental SchH3 (SZ1291628) |
G Yascha von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1907228) | | G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP (SZ1735116) | | SG Mink vom Haus Wittfeld SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1569341 (AKC D217151 03-85)) | | G Ylo vom Waldeckerhof SCHH3, 2*BSP (SZ1414452) | | |
SG Gabi von der Pollerburg SchH2 (SZ1235991) |
SG Cora vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277952) | | |
SG Dora von den Rixbecker Alpen SchH3 (SZ1186340) |
Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 (SZ1605258) | | G Kent vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3/FH (SZ1403768) | | |
Rommy vom Roruper Waldschlößchen SchH3 (SZ1240703) |
SG Catja von der Eichmühle SchH3 (SZ1462179) | | |
Anka von der Eichmühle SchH1 (SZ1400362) |
SG Yara von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1801970) | | BSP Sieger 1990, SG Xando von Karthago 3 X V-BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1620482) | | V Niklas von Haus Anja SchH3 (SZ1500187) | | |
V Cora vom Trimmpfad SchH3/FH/IP1 (SZ1373316) |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) | | |
Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 (SZ1353749) |
SG Dohle von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1737376) | | V1 Dando aus Nordrheinland SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1549594) | | |
V17 Amanda aus Nordrheinland SCHH3 (SZ1455436) |
V Randa von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1590821) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |