Perle vom Oberhausener-Kreuz SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 (SZ2082977) | | SG Vasko vom Oberhausener-Kreuz SCHH3 (G-BSP) (SZ1868267) | | SG Alf vom Imsumer Deich SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH (SZ1761013) | | V Geronimo vom Petze SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IP3 (SZ1656309) | | V Donn vom Dreidörfereck SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IP3 (SZ1502692) | | V Falk von der Schierbrede SchH3 (SZ1280329) | | |
V Fahra vom Klaberkamp SchH1 (SZ1178974) |
G Heike von den Schlinger-Alpen SchH3 (SZ1372982) | | |
SG Alfa von der Schierbrede SchH3 (SZ1209646) |
SG Yasmina vom Petze SchH3/IP3 (SZ1553436) | | V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1410929) | | |
V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1332235) |
SG Gusti vom Petze SchH2 (SZ1404735) | | |
Odi vom Petze SchH2 (SZ1283979) |
Yennie von Hesedorf SchH3 (SZ1629675) | | SG Hanko vom Jeverland SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1499161) | | VA13 Roland von der Wohrabrücke SCHH3, FH (SZ1340369) | | |
V Nixe von der Wohrabrücke SchH1 (SZ1275345) |
SG Gisa von der Kopperpahlerallee SchH2 (SZ1305329) | | |
Gritte vom Ralfenhain SchH1 (SZ1127692) |
Eika vom Hülsbach SchH3 (SZ1487835) | | V Cäsar von Arminius SCHH3, FH (SZ1277393) | | |
V Frigga von Ecclesia Nova SchH1 (SZ1222617) |
VA8 Antje vom Hülsbergtal SchH2 (SZ1392661) | | |
V Lexa von der Prinzenbrücke SchH2 (SZ1316496) |
SG Mücke vom Oberhausener-Kreuz SchH3 (SZ1752039) | | V Falko von Haus Sindern SCHH3 (V-LGA) FH (SZ1575363) | | V Aldo vom Eltersberg SCHH3 (V-BSP), FH (SZ1406963) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) |
V Nessel vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/FH/INT (SZ1298077) | | |
SG Eiche vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/FH (SZ1142849) |
SG Assi vom Haus Sindern SchH3 (SZ1398832) | | Hilger aus Wattenscheid SchH3 (SZ1257369) | | |
V Quena aus Wattenscheid SchH1 (SZ1149489) |
Ondra vom Sölder Kirchweg SchH3 (SZ1253121) | | |
Assie vom Schacht Kirdorf SchH1 (SZ1113402) |
Annette vom Karl-Peter-Eck SchH3 (SZ1582077) | | Cerin vom Mühlenbruch SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1335679) | | V Urdini von Elingswiese SchH3 (SZ1244349) | | |
V Troja vom Haus Dexel SchH1 (SZ1126032) |
V Pia vom Berrekasten SchH3/FH (SZ1165830) | | |
Wilde vom Elbbachtal SchH2 (SZ1070921) |
Anke von der Wedau SchH2 (SZ1455961) | | G Arx vom Neffeltal SchH3 (SZ1204775) | | |
BSP Siegerin 1968 & 1972, V Betty von Bonsdorf SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH (SZ1113905) |
Birke vom Horbachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1359149) | | |
Welle vom Lierberg SchH3 (SZ1207684) |
Trixi vom Oberhausener-Kreuz SCHH 1 (SZ1830462) | | V Cliff von der Möhnequelle SchH3/FH (SZ1702721) | | V Kimm vom Werseufer SchH3 (SZ1555668) | | V1 ( HZS ' 81 V49 ) Amigo vom Gronendamm SCHH3 (SZ1468761) | | V Lump vom Osterberger-Land SchH3 (SZ1379610) | | |
V Doris vom Osterberger-Land SchH1 (SZ1292262) |
V Adda vom Blizzardkegel SchH3 (SZ1404596) | | |
SG Andra vom Reckenfelder-Land SCHH2 (SZ1309629) |
G Biggy vom Werseufer SCHH3 (SZ1416161) | | V Canto vom Fürstenstein SchH3 (SZ1274759) | | |
V Cilly von der Benzenburg SchH3/FH (SZ1196213) |
SG Anja vom Hiltruper Bahndamm SchH3/FH (SZ1339277) | | |
Frigga vom Bocholter Grenzland SchH2 (SZ1243474) |
G Atra de Intercanina SCHH3 (SZ1537666) | | SG Alk vom Ambassadeur SchH3 (SZ1431089) | | SG Edo von der Helgenhöhe SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SZ1131149) | | |
Ulberta von Falkenhall SchH1 (SZ1081470) |
G April vom alten Kauz SCHH3 (SZ1342681) | | |
G Carmen vom Lierberg SchH3 (SZ1265323) |
V Anke von Chasalla SchH3 (SZ1434555) | | V Boris vom Trogenbach (1973) SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1288743) | | |
SG Anka vom Haus Franziska SchH3 (SZ1090817) |
Gaby von Kohlscheid SchH1 (SZ1275266) | | |
Cora von Kohlscheid SchH1 (SZ1179131) |
G Ina vom Oberhausener-Kreuz SCHH3 (SZ1722333) | | Apoll von Pick-As (SZ1588666) | | V Lake vom Mühlenbruch SchH3/FH (SZ1454422) | | VA9 Berry von der Grone SchH3 (SZ1338538) | | |
V Leika von der Weserburg SchH1/HGH (SZ1224663) |
Eirin vom Mühlenbruch SchH1 (SZ1366740) | | |
V Pia vom Berrekasten SchH3/FH (SZ1165830) |
Okki aus Wattenscheid (SZ1493657) | | VA3 Eros vom Hambachtal SchH3 (SZ1356030) | | |
V Freya vom Haus Setterich SchH1 (SZ1244248) |
Rilka aus Wattenscheid SchH2 (SZ1284219) | | |
V Halla aus Wattenscheid SchH3 (SZ1196387) |
Afra vom Karl-Peter-Eck (SZ1582075) | | Cerin vom Mühlenbruch SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1335679) | | V Urdini von Elingswiese SchH3 (SZ1244349) | | |
V Troja vom Haus Dexel SchH1 (SZ1126032) |
V Pia vom Berrekasten SchH3/FH (SZ1165830) | | |
Wilde vom Elbbachtal SchH2 (SZ1070921) |
Anke von der Wedau SchH2 (SZ1455961) | | G Arx vom Neffeltal SchH3 (SZ1204775) | | |
BSP Siegerin 1968 & 1972, V Betty von Bonsdorf SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH (SZ1113905) |
Birke vom Horbachtal SchH3/FH (SZ1359149) | | |
Welle vom Lierberg SchH3 (SZ1207684) |