SG Luna vom Haus Vortkamp SCHH2 (SZ2074741) | | SG Xalvo von Karthago SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1997155) | | SG Pike von der Schafbachmühle SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 (SZ1873570) | | V Karlo vom Peko Haus FH, SCHH3 (LOSH562727 (SZ 1726080)) | | SG Arthus vom Lünsholz SchH3 (SZ1406781) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) |
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 (SZ1208022) | | |
Freia von der Munaquelle SchH1 (SZ1110913) |
Erle vom Buckower Feld IPO3 (SZ1566329) | | SG Basko vom Flughafenrand SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH (SZ1379886) | | |
SG Illa von Klosesfreude SchH3 (SZ1239043) |
G Blanka vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1403315) | | |
G Friga vom Allerswald SCHH3,( V-BSP ) (SZ1343174) |
G Gipsy von der Schafbachmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1728703) | | V Ork vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) (SZ1624686) | | V Ilja aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1517345) | | |
V Birgit aus dem Schwarzen Zwinger SchH1 (SZ1380508) |
SG Asta vom Schollendobel SchH3 (SZ1517153) | | |
Daisy von Wolfendobel SchH2 (SZ1421767) |
Dunja vom Bernet SchH3 (SZ1603965) | | V Alk von Aramis SCHH3 (SZ1399025) | | |
Xira von Batu (1973) SZ 1311257 SCHH3 FH (SZ1311257) |
Leika vom Schottensteinweg SchH3/IP3 (SZ1490562) | | |
V Fee vom Schottensteinweg SchH2/FH (SZ1350665) |
SG Quinie von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1870307) | | V Bandit van Gogh SCHH3,FH (V-BSP) (SZ1742697) | | V Arek vom Stoffelblick SCHH 3 ( V-BSP ) FH (SZ1616775) | | V Gildo vom Körbelbach SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1498385) | | |
V Umsa vom Bungalow SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) FH, 294 SCORE IN BSP (SZ1412391) |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) | | |
SG Dunja von der Wachtersflur SchH2 (SZ1329190) |
SG Munja von der Rensefelder Schlucht SCHH3/IP3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1615810) | | V Sagus vom Busecker Schloß SCH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1410929) | | |
V Vroni vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1332235) |
Lidi vom Haus Marterstock SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1521233) | | |
Xandra aus der Eremitenklause SchH1 (SZ1407080) |
Umea von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1783074) | | V Legro von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1676429) | | Manto von Karthago SchH3/IP3 (SZ1560308) | | |
SG Jule von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1330462) |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) | | |
Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 (SZ1353749) |
Santa von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1590828) | | Ferro vom Blockhaus SchH3/FH (SZ1515632) | | |
SG Connie vom Haardblick SchH3 (SZ1277951) |
Dahle von Karthago SchH2 (SZ1499394) | | |
Perle von Karthago SchH1 (SZ1391808) |
SG Ondra vom Wildgarten SCHH3 (SZ1861970) | | Dan vom Wildgarten SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1624881) | | SG Erny von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1518804) | | SG Jalk von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1330455) | | V Urdini von Elingswiese SchH3 (SZ1244349) | | |
V Troja vom Haus Dexel SchH1 (SZ1126032) |
V Katja vom Reiterlager SchH3 (SZ1264016) | | |
V Boda vom Tannenbülten SchH1 (SZ1157303) |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) | | V Olf zur starken Eiche SchH3/FH (SZ1357429) | | |
G Bianka zur Starken Eiche SchH3 (SZ1236948) |
Bessie vom alten Kauz SchH2 (SZ1353749) | | |
G Carmen vom Lierberg SchH3 (SZ1265323) |
SG Assja vom Ehrenberg SchH3/IP2 (SZ1553763) | | V Rex vom Osterberger-Land SchH3/FH/IPO3 (SZ1436857) | | V Eros von der Quellenhöhe SchH3 (SZ1314754) | | |
Anja von der Quellenhöhe SchH1 (SZ1233141) |
V Golli vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 (SZ1305260) | | |
V Fee vom Hembachwald SchH1 (SZ1215661) |
SG Hera vom Busecker Schloß SchH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1475187) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) |
V Gescha vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1368357) | | |
V Innes vom Busecker Schloß SchH2 (SZ1275834) |
Endie von der Schafbachmühle SCH 3 (SZ1717802) | | V Urs aus der Hopfenstraße SCHH3 (BSP) FH IP3 (SZ1508875) | | SG Bert vom Schloß Landestrost SchH3 (SZ1342289) | | V 56 Vanco vom Alexyrvo Hof SchH3 (SZ1284752) | | |
V Nixe vom Alexyrvo Hof SchH1 (SZ1196084) |
SG Aischa vom Schloß Landestrost SchH2 (SZ1208022) | | |
Freia von der Munaquelle SchH1 (SZ1110913) |
G Kora aus der Hopfenstraße SchH3/FH (SZ1327982) | | G Bodo vom Haus Füßler SchH3/FH (SZ1126478) | | |
Gunda vom Haus Markgraf SchH3 (SZ1053801) |
SG Sonne aus dem schwarzen Zwinger SchH3/FH (SZ1179827) | | |
Britta von der Cranenburg SchH2 (SZ1100683) |
G Cerese von der Zitadellenburg SchH3 (SZ1611656) | | BSP Sieger 1982, SG Drechsler vom Warnautal 6X BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1428648) | | V-INT CH Greif zum Lahntal SCHH3/FH/IP3 (SZ1301939) | | |
SG Cora zum Lahntal SchH1 (SZ1224508) |
V Mara vom Busecker Schloß SchH 3 ( V-BSP ), FH (SZ1298073) | | |
SG Velma vom Busecker Schloß SchH3 (SZ123645) |
SG Haifa vom Schotterhof SchH2 (DDR100292 (SZ1549374)) | | V Olm von Christiensruh SCHH2 FH3 PSH2 (DDR76304) | | |
SG Holde vom Christiensruh PHS1 (DDR62734) |
V Banja vom Schotterhof SCHH2 FH (DDR77950) | | |
V Nancy von Steinstücken SCHH1 (DDR48427) |