OKD 1,ZKS 1 Zidan vom Frosten OKD 1,ZKS 1 BCU/166-037812
| IPO 1 V Zambo vom Türkenkopf IPO 1 SZ/2322299
| IPO3 VA5 Quoran d'Ulmental (2012) IPO3 ROI/12/64314 (SZ 2299780) | SCHH2, IPO2 V Barù di Croce Santo Spirito SCHH2, IPO2 ROI/10/80920 (SZ 2275934) | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 |
IPO2 V7(IT Sieger Show) Zeta del Murnighello IPO2 LOI/05/23284 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH1, IPO1 V Avana (2000) LOI 00/81232 SCHH1, IPO1 LOI/00/81232 |
SchH1 V, (SG3-JHKL-BSZS 2011) Clea d'Ulmental SchH1 ROI/11/2875 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2208401 | SCHH3 V Ray vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2154538 |
SCHH3 V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2157843 |
SCHH1 V Venus d'Ulmental (2006) SCHH1 LOI/07/79859 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) |
IPO1 SG Jusy d'Ulmental IPO1 LOI/01/51946 |
IPO 1 V (LGZS) Katy vom Türkenkopf IPO 1 SZ/2293397 | IPO3 V33 BSZS' 13, VA (EI+NL+UK) Granitt vom Osterberger-Tal IPO3 SZ/2263266 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA (BSZS, ITA) Fulz di Zenevredo SCHH3, IPO3 LOI/09/89164 (SZ 2250707) | SCHH3, IPO2 VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 LOI/07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354) |
SCHH1 SG Jemy di Zenevredo SCHH1 LOI/05/73177 |
SCHH1 BSZS SG16/SG1 Anka vom Osterberger-Tal SCHH1 SZ/2230764 | SCHH3 VA3 Negus vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2152835 |
SCHH3 V1 Qenni vom Osterberger-Land SCHH3 SZ/2159836 |
SchH1 V Fly Von Der Zenteiche SchH1 SZ/2245034 | SCHH3, IPO3 VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2208401 | SCHH3 V Ray vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2154538 |
SCHH3 V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2157843 |
SCHH 3 V Wesni von der Zenteiche SCHH 3 SZ/2209186 | SCHH3 V Joker von Alcudia SCHH3 SZ/2156678 |
SCHH2 VA (USA) Quena von der Zenteiche SCHH2 SZ/2173174 (AKC DN21182301) |
IPO SG Frosten Rusland Yakata IPO RKF/4327283
| IPO3 VA Marlo von Baccara IPO3 SZ/2288916 (AKC DN53594201 | SchH3 VA Roy Terrae Lupiae SchH3 LOI/06/102229 (SZ 2210787) | SCHH2 V Zlatko von Arminius SCHH2 SZ/2081743 (LOI 05/136241 ) | SCHH3 V Zeppo vom Klebinger Schloß SCHH3 SZ/2020853 |
SCHH3 VA8 Zambia von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1995120 |
SCHH1 V Remi del Rione Antico SCHH1 LOI/01/195066 | SCHH3 V Sultan von der Night SCHH3 POA/183572 |
SCHH1 Quina Dell'Isola Di Zeus SCHH1 LOI/99/74718 |
IPO3 VA4 Yakimo vom Feuermelder IPO3 SZ/2255313 | SCHH3 V Joker vom Eichenplatz SCHH3 SZ/2203726 | SCHH3 VA3 Yukon von der Bastillie SCHH3 SZ/2157960 |
SCHH3 VA2 Alisha vom Eichenplatz SCHH3 SZ/2162911 |
SCHH2 V Amanda am Seeteich SCHH2 SZ/2165213 | SCHH3 V Packo vom Feuermelder SCHH3 SZ/2109496 |
SCHH1 V Waleah am Seeteich SCHH1 SZ/2080753 |
OKD 1 ZKS 1 Ulrika Taim Saryn OKD 1 ZKS 1 RKF/3475259 | IPO 3 SG 11 JKLR SAS 2009 (I) Vargo di Zenevredo IPO 3 LOI/09/19338 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA 2 SAS (I) 2008 Janda di Zenevredo SCHH3, IPO3 LOI/05/73180 (SZ2190623) | SCHH3 VA1(ITA) Janos von der Noriswand SCHH3 SZ/2090082 |
SCHH2 SG Gilda I di Casa Mary SCHH2 LOI/01/57669 |
OKD-1, ZKS-2 Taim Saryn Honda OKD-1, ZKS-2 RKF/2437655 | SCHH3 VA3 2X VA1(I) Ustinov vom Römerland SCHH3 SZ/2188759 | SCHH3 VA2 Quantum von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/2055986 |
SCHH3, IPO3 V Kira von Lacroz SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2081730 |
OKD-2, MCS-3 V1 Alana Balt Yakudza OKD-2, MCS-3 RKF/1438553 | SCHH3 VA10 Orbit von Tronje SCHH3 SZ/2037762 |
IP1 RUS.CH. V'1 Alana Balt Zaskia IP1 RKF/1172839 |
Egida Klana Shtorm BCU/166-034113
| IPO3, IFH2, IGP-FH CACIT, CACT, WORK CH BY ANTEY HITZIG HUND IPO3, IFH2, IGP-FH BCU/166-025453
| VPG3, IPO3, SCHH3, VH2, FCI WM, WUSV WM G Arras v.h. Polbeekkwartier VPG3, IPO3, SCHH3, VH2, FCI WM, WUSV WM NHSB/2535353 | BHP3, PH-P, SchH3, VH3, (WUSV) SG Boban van't Heukske BHP3, PH-P, SchH3, VH3, (WUSV) NHSB/2206890 (DKK 03874/2005) | IPO3, FH2 Alpha van de Menisten IPO3, FH2 NHSB/1745896 | IPO3, SchH3, VH3, WUSV, V1 (Ned. Indiv. Africhtings '86) Rick van Tiekerhook IPO3, SchH3, VH3, WUSV, V1 (Ned. Indiv. Africhtings '86) NHSB/1291154 |
HV3, SCHH3, VH3, Gipsy de Comarora HV3, SCHH3, VH3, NHSB/1589880 |
KNPV Irka vom Schwartenzwinger KNPV SZ/1901892 | schH3, ZVV1 SG Dolf ze Zakovy hory schH3, ZVV1 SZ/1798811 |
SchH3, FH SG Xenta vom Schwartenzwinger SchH3, FH SZ/1797457 |
VH3 G Asta van de Minfora VH3 NHSB/2266811 | IPO3 SG Carlo v. 'T Oerdijkerland IPO3 NHSB/2083003 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
VH 3 Kelly oet de Poeterie VH 3 NHSB/1686346 |
VH III Amy v.d. Nielbas VH III NHSB/2102142 | VZH, VH2 G Menko vom Haus Kalbach VZH, VH2 NHSB/1776920 |
PH1 Sandra v.d. Hornhütte PH1 NHSB/1789449 |
Bafi s Zamkovoy Gory UKU/07/25767 | IPO1 Brendy z Polytanu IPO1 SUCHNO/46550/03 (UKU003060/06) | IPO3, SCHH3, WUSV WORLD CHAMPION PARTICIPANT Bred FORIVET IPO3, SCHH3, WUSV WORLD CHAMPION PARTICIPANT SUCHN/35542/98/01 | IPO3, FCI WORLD CHAMPION PARTICIPANT Matej Anrebri IPO3, FCI WORLD CHAMPION PARTICIPANT |
SVV1 Diana FRA-SIS SVV1 SUCHN/28010/95/97/99 |
IPO3, SchH2, ZVV1 SG Askia Garius IPO3, SchH2, ZVV1 SUCHN/38791/00/02 | SchH3 IPO3 ZVV1 V Marko Venusina sopka SchH3 IPO3 ZVV1 CMKU/26331/96 (SZ 2051048) |
IPO1 G Nanny Egidius IPO1 HPK/34303/98/00 |
Bonita Regent Rossich SZ/6100052 | SCHH3, IPO3 SG Natz vom Ritzensee SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2063189 | SCHH3 SG Marko von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3 SZ/1871920 |
SCHH1 SG Hexe vom Ritzensee SCHH1 SZ/1978605 |
VPG3 Moly Lengy VPG3 SUCH/37006/99 | IPO3, SchH3, SVV1 SG, ÚM SR Blek Egidius IPO3, SchH3, SVV1 SUCHN/28582/95/97 |
IPO1, SVV2 G Elza Ada-Gen IPO1, SVV2 SUCH/23305/92/95 |
Nikol Beautiful BCU/166-039566
| ОКD-2, ЗКС-2 ESSO v. WestGarden ОКD-2, ЗКС-2 BCU/166-024039 | IPO1 Atsel Hof Yuvenal IPO1 RKF/196 92 26 | SCHH3 VA3 Negus vom Holtkämper See SCHH3 SZ/2152835 | SCHH3 VA1 Zamp vom Thermodos SCHH3 SZ/2101021 |
SCHH1 V Raica vom Holtkämper See SCHH1 SZ/2091915 |
IPO1 CH RUS Nala vom Fichtenschlag IPO1 SZ/2154324 | SCHH 3 VA2 USA V1 BSZS'03 Indo von der Bildeiche SCHH 3 SZ/2071721 (AKC DN12786101) |
SCHH3 V Unsa vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2055737 |
CAC Rotwild Nensi BCU/166-014185 | IPO1 INT.CH,CH MD,UA Oslo vom Reststrauch IPO1 SZ/2106346 | SCHH3 VA2 Hill vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/2058265 |
SCHH3 V30 Malta vom Reststrauch SCHH3 SZ/2057125 |
Zandi ad Astra Gloria BCU/166-003495 | SCHH-1 VA CH BLR Dolf vom Stahlshüttenhof SCHH-1 SZ/2000463 (BCU 166-003059) |
SCHH1 CACIB Tanja vom Steinway-Park SCHH1 SZ/1941917 (BCU 166-003489) |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the dam |
No information about the sire |
No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam | No information about the sire |
No information about the sire |
No information about the sire | No information about the dam |
No information about the dam |