Bea cevaro SVV1 (SUCHNO71790/15) | | V Hunter vom Champ IPO3, SchH3, 2 x BSP (SZ2212684) | | V Grisu von MaKeRa SCHH3(2XBSP), IPO3, FH1 (SZ2100797) | | SG Forrest von der Siegerschmiede SCHH3(3XBSP) IP3 (SZ1953029) | | V Barco vom Osteranger SCHH3 FH (SZ1701210) | | Cäsar vom Schongauer Lido (SZ1585273) | | |
SG Eska vom Haus Georgi SCHH3 (SZ1357844) |
Dunja vom Vogelparadies (SZ1637545) | | |
Eysha vom Osteranger SchH3/FH (SZ1476431) |
SG Tale vom Mecklenburger Büffel SCHH1 (SZ1885367) | | V Laines vom Leipheimer Moor SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) (SZ1779861) | | |
G Zita vom Karlmitblick SchH3/FH (SZ1705615) |
Wickie von Kösters Eck SCHH3 (SZ1800638) | | |
V Maike vom kleinen Mohr SchH2 (DDR145969) |
SG Aja von MaKeRa SCHH3/FH1 (SZ1919222) | | SG Gotthilf von der Kine SCHH3, IPO3, (V1-BSP-SIEGER 1994) (SZ1807216) | | V Fero vom Zeuterner Himmelreich SCHH3(V-BSP), FH (SZ1614055) | | |
SG Perle vom Rosenbusch SCHH1 (SZ1399999) |
SG Vivi vom Wolfendobel SCHH III (SZ1684587) | | |
V Carmen vom Rauen Eck SchH2 (SZ1603403) |
G Wendy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3,FH1 (SZ1795196) | | V Rocky von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3(BSP) (SZ1674218) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) | | |
G Elke von der Hardter Höhe SchH1 (SZ1463301) |
SG Xoey vom Fuchsgraben SCHH3 (SZ2078969) | | G Apollo vom Champ SchH3(SG-BSP) IPO3 (SZ1857576) | | SG Grischa vom Schwarzen Milan SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH (SZ1595541) | | V Pascha vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR97252 (SZ-1482691)) | | |
V Jana vom Glockeneck SCHH3/FH (DDR77568) |
SG Ina vom Jaresberg SchH3/FH (SZ1491795) | | |
SG Tilde vom Elbbachtal SchH1 (SZ1283373) |
G Cerese von der Zitadellenburg SchH3 (SZ1611656) | | BSP Sieger 1982, SG Drechsler vom Warnautal 6X BSP, SCHH3, FH (SZ1428648) | | |
V Mara vom Busecker Schloß SchH 3 ( V-BSP ), FH (SZ1298073) |
SG Haifa vom Schotterhof SchH2 (DDR100292 (SZ1549374)) | | |
V Banja vom Schotterhof SCHH2 FH (DDR77950) |
SG Queni vom Fuchsgraben SCHH3(SG-BSP)FH2 (SZ1930119) | | SG Chicco von der Fasanerie SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH (SZ1777430) | | G Vico vom Wolfendobel SCHH3 (SZ1684582) | | |
V Carmen vom Rauen Eck SchH2 (SZ1603403) |
V Cora von der Fasanerie SchH3/IP3 (SZ1640780) | | |
SG Dora vom Faulacker SchH3 (SZ1488780) |
Hera vom Fuchsgraben SCHH3, FH (SZ1726425) | | V Dick aus der Moringer Mulde SchH3 (SZ1549625) | | |
SG Otty vom Dovenkamp SchH2 (SZ1353774) |
Catja vom Nahe-Eck SchH3/FH (SZ1543931) | | |
Denni von der Mönchspforte SchH1 (SZ1351699) |
SG Lika Korenov sad SVV2, IPO2 (SUCHNO62660/10/12) | | SG Emir Spod Lazov SVV1, IPO1 (SUCHNO56462/07/09) | | V54 BSZS 2009, UNIVERSALSIEGER Javir vom Talka Marda SCHH3, IPO3, WUSVx3 (3° platz '08), BSPx4 (Sieger '08, Vize Sieger '09, 3° 2007), 4xLGA Sieger (SZ2125110) | | G Dago vom Schwarzen Pegasus SCHH3, (SG-BSPx2), Vice Sieger LG FCI 2003 (SZ1968116) | | V Marc vom Herkulesblick SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ1706318) | | |
V Haifa vom Herkulesblick SchH3/IP1 (SZ1630347) |
Boccia von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (G-LGA), FH (SZ1785057) | | |
Evi von Hohenneuffen SCHH3, FH (SZ1690664) |
V (BSZS) Quaste von Ankenrütt SCHH3, (V-BSP, V-WUSV), IPO3, FH1, WUSV 2002 3°PLATZ, BSP 2002 2°PLATZ (SZ1940570) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
Fenga von Ankenrütt SchH 3 (SZ1719440) | | |
V Ira vom Körbelbach SCHH3(G-LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1519616) |
G Cora zo Severnej hranice SVV1 (SUCHN52072/05/07) | | V Eick von der Berger Hochburg SCHH3 FH1 (SZ2094038 (AKC DN07048801)) | | G Amigo vom Bracheler See SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1925022) | | |
G Gesha von Machiavelli SchH3 (SZ1778204) |
SG Forma von Karthago BSP, SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1922389) | | |
Anja vom Kerpener-Land SCHH 1 (SZ1836854) |
G Fagy od hranicnej rieky SVV1 (SUCHNO43702/02/04) | | SG Butar Galan CS SCHH3,IPO3,ZVV1, (3*WUSV), (V3 CKNO 04), (SG2 CKNO 05 & 06) (CMKU35316/99/01) | | |
SG Odeta z Danaru SCHH3, IPO3, ZV1, 2*ÚM ČR (CMKU16200/93/95) |
SG Iris Cevaro SVV1 (HPK29415/95) | | |
SG Stella von den Jungen Hansen SVV1 (SZ1789594) |
SG Jawa Korenov Sad SVV1 (Suchno58645/08/10) | | V Drago Eqidius IPO3, SVV1, SCHH3 (SUCHNO47114/04/06) | | SG Nash vom Lisdorferland SCHH3, IPO3, (3XBSP) (SZ2073276) | | SG Aly am Brenkelberg SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1934145) | | |
Ginga von der Karlsbergquelle SCHH3 IPO3 AD (SZ1824966) |
SG Zena vom Lisdorferland SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1998171) | | |
G Aster vom Lisdorferland SCHH3 (SZ1861851) |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) | | |
SG Ida Egidius SVV1 (SKSP40136/84/89) |
V Stella Cevaro SVV1 (Suchno40853/01/03) | | SG Natz Cevaro SVV2, H-2 (SUCHN36390/99/01) | | SG Nuky Naspo IPO1, SVV1 (CMKU25969/96/98) | | |
SG Egy z Monru SchH1, ZV1, OP1 (CKS18299 (SZ 1978419)) |
SG China Cevaro SVV1 (Suchno28094/95/97/99) | | |
SG Stella von den Jungen Hansen SVV1 (SZ1789594) |
SG Jully Cevaro SVV1 IPO1 (SUCHN32762/97/00) | | V Major vom Phönix SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH (SZ1801040) | | |
Janette vom Phönix SchH3 (SZ1710396) |
SG Stella von den Jungen Hansen SVV1 (SZ1789594) | | |
V Babsi von den jungen Hansen SCHH3 (SZ1664230) |