Ajša Papu Femily BH-VT, IGP1 (SUCHNO74245/16) | | SG Colt z Erisedu IPO3 (CMKU87091/12 (SUCHNO 69492/14)) | | SG Bart z Klidkova Dvora IPO2, SVV1,FPR2 (CMKU/DS/70864/08 (SUCHNO 60464/09/10)) | | V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI (SZ2061899) | | V Olix von Karthago SCHH3, BSP (SZ1962325) | | V Boy von Haus-Klönne SCHH3 (G-BSP) (SZ1827489) | | |
G Biggy vom Hüllen Märchen SCHH1 (SZ1764804) |
SG Quinie von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1870307) | | |
Umea von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1783074) |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) | | V Fado von Karthago SCHH3, FH, IPO 3, (SZ1659724) | | |
Afra vom Stoppenberger Land SchH2 (SZ1451464) |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) | | |
V Dörte vom Buckower Feld SchH3 (SZ1552288) |
SG Nancy Eqidius SVV1 (SUCHNO41452/01/03 (CMKU/65507-07/01/07)) | | Xino van Roy's Hoeve WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH834749) | | Nero vom Mutzbach IPO3, SCHH3 (SZ1740276) | | |
SG Rosel vom Großen Land Schh3, IPO1 (SZ1619714) |
Quinie van Melsterbosch IPO 3, SCHH3 (LOSH681680) | | |
Laika von Weiss-Sandgruben (LOSH602384) |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) | | |
SG Ida Egidius SVV1 (SKSP40136/84/89) |
SG Josemite Kamos-Durabo IPO2, FPr1, ZVV1 (CMKUDS/6502/07/09) | | SG Atila z Kociciho dvora IPO3, ZVV1, ZPO1, VPG2, ÚM ČR, ÚM MSKS (CMKUDS/49414/03/05) | | SG Dargo Ha-Ja-Da IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, ZPS1, 2*ÚM ČR (CMKUDS/34207/98/00) | | SG Grim z Pohranicni straze ZVV3, IPO3, SCHH3, ZPS1, ZM, FH1, (V7 WUSV 1997), (UM CR 1996 & 1997), (UMS 1997) (CKS12282/92/95) | | |
SG Tina z Pohranicni straze ZVV1, SP-PS (CKSP10834/92) |
D Cora Ha-Ja-Da CS ZVV1, OP1 (CKSDS/10439/92/97) | | |
DOBRY 4CLV7/34 Ester UV SOOD ZM ZVV2 (CKSP2497-89/85/89) |
SG Eimi Ro-Sa CS ZVV1 (CMKUDS/30862/97/02) | | SG Ori z Danaru ZVV2 (CKS16197/93/95) | | |
SG Adela Venusina sopka IPO3,SVV2, SCHH1 (CKSP02122/92) |
G Oni Honajzer ZVV1, (CKSDS/19673/94/96) | | |
G Asta von Hainecker ZM ZVV1 (CKSP2696) |
SG Axa Banasi IPO1 (CMKU50812/03/05) | | V Furo Kamos ZVV1, ZPO1 (CMKU32729/98/00) | | SG Ori z Danaru ZVV2 (CKS16197/93/95) | | |
SG Adela Venusina sopka IPO3,SVV2, SCHH1 (CKSP02122/92) |
SG Bara Kamos ZZZ, OP1, IPO1 (CKS14334/93/97) | | |
V Gitti vom Körnersee IPO1 (DDR152248) |
SG Yesa Naspo IPO1 (CMKU39377/00/02) | | SG Xero z Pohranicni straze CS SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1 (CMKU29846/97/99) | | |
G Lenka Clo ZVV1 (CKSP11708/92/95) |
Keny Naspo IPO1 ZVV1 (CMKUDS/22763/95/97) | | |
G Bona zo Stiavnickych hor ZVV1 (HPK22588/92/94) |
Genta z Arthemilly SVV1 (SUCHNO64665/11) | | SG Akrim z Karpatského dvora SchH1, IPO3 (CMKU64442/07/10) | | SG Vasco Vikar IPO3, VPG3, SCHH3, (CMKU51348/03/06) | | Satoris Yaxi 3* WUSV,1*FCI,ITALIAN CHAMPION,SCH3, IPO3, (DKK18851/2000) | | Satoris Vargo (1996) BHP3 (DKK24650/96) | | |
Satoris Mira BHP3 (DKK27291/90) |
Satoris Yolly UHP, BHP3, IPO3 (DKK07572/97) | | |
SG Satoris Silla BHP3 (DKK851592) |
SG Rena di Oroval IPO1, SchH1 (LOI99/157316) | | SG Chico vom Sonnenbring IPO3, SchH3 (SZ1810120) | | |
Fee vom Grönegauer-Land SCHH3/FH (SZ1683306) |
Esta von der Grube Waldecke (SZ1927768) | | |
Cella vom Hainpark SCHH3 (SZ1809313) |
SG Dolly Moravia Artex IPO3, SCHH2, ZVV1, ZPS1 , ZPO1 (CMKU52091/04/06) | | SG Janosch von der Germanenquelle SCHH3 (BSP), IPO3 (SZ1951633) | | V Xato von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) (SZ1738537) | | |
V Resi von der bösen Nachbarschaft SchH3/FH (SZ1674219) |
V Boa von der Germanenquelle SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1793121) | | |
V Sira von der Wolfsquelle SCHH3 (LGA), IPO3, FH (SZ1708739) |
SG Cinda Moravia Artex ZVV1, IPO1 ,SchH1 (CMKUDS/44613/02/03) | | SG Baltazar Galan CS IPO3, SCHH3, ZPO1, ZVV1, ÚM ČR, ÚM SR, ÚM MSKS, SLOVAKIAN CHAMPION (CMKU35312/99/01) | | |
SG Odeta z Danaru SCHH3, IPO3, ZV1, 2*ÚM ČR (CMKU16200/93/95) |
SG Perry z Blatenskeho zamku SCHH1, IPO2 (CMKUDS/37041/99/01) | | |
SG Zara z Blatenskeho zamku ZVV1 (CKSP05104/93) |
SG Rita Lubinov-Slovakia SVV1 (SUCHNO44827/03) | | SG Dunco Va-Pe VPGA, SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3, (HPK39975) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH (SZ1773244) | | |
V Orlie vom Körbelbach SchH3 (SZ1588389) |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) | | |
Fricka vom Bärenfang SchH1 (SZ1719109) |
G Loggi von der Maineiche IPO2, SCHH2 (SZ1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99)) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
SG Dasti von der Maineiche SchH3 (SZ1785200) | | |
Mika von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1687610) |
SG Afra Lubinov-Slovakia SVV1 (SUCHNO38157/00) | | G Troll vom Haus Milinda 2000 WUSV WORLD VICE CHAMPION, SCHH3, FH, IP3, INT, (V-WUSVx2, SG-WUSVx1) (LOSH756581 (SZ 2047370)) | | Natz vom Tegelhous '93 WUSV WORLD CH, '93 BELGIUM CH,3X(WUSV), SchH3 IPO3 (LOSH626130) | | |
Frika van Maarlohof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH0456361) |
Quira Vom Haus Heijack SCHH3,IPO3 (LOSH0681053) | | |
G Norma von Tegelhous IPO3 (LOSH633907) |
G Onda Ben-Ju CS SVV1 (SUCHNO30388/96) | | SG Marco z Danaru CZECH POLICE DOG, SCHH3, IPO3, 4X WUSV, UMS (CKS13289/93/95 (SZ1984866)) | | |
SG Adela Venusina sopka IPO3,SVV2, SCHH1 (CKSP02122/92) |
SG Chuna Polícia SVV1, PSH, IPO3 (SHPK01810/93) | | |
V Biba z Pohranicni straze CS SP-PS, PSH, H-1 (SHPK01464/88) |