Franky von Ginola SZ/6307300
| Vigo von Schnitzerteam MET.Nj/412/16
| IPO2 V Margman Yes IPO2 EST/01041/14 (SZ2312720) | SchH2 V Landos vom Quartier Latin SchH2 SZ/2246188 (ROI 12/42663) | SCHH3, IPO2 VA9 2X VA1(CN) Furbo degli Achei (2006) SCHH3, IPO2 LOI/07/51437 (SZ2213251) (CSZ 8002354) | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 |
SCHH2, IPO2 VA6(I) Fenia degli Achei SCHH2, IPO2 LOI/02/78365 |
SCHH2 VA7 Ussi von Pallas Athene SCHH2 SZ/2184261 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) |
SCHH3 V25 BSZS 2005 Tigra von den Maibuchen SCHH3 SZ/2127045 |
IPO1 VA 1 (EST)/SG 27 BSZS JHKL 2013 Nika von Nord Traum IPO1 RKF/3225096 (EST-02351/15) | SCHH3 VA1 SWE Sieger 2015 Conbhairean Uno SCHH3 EKC/AJ05448801 (SZ 2245708) | SCHH3 V Carlos von der Sudheimer Linde SCHH3 SZ/2162516 |
SCHH1 V Conbhairean Linzi SCHH1 EKC/AF4827604 (SZ 2203290) |
IPO-1 V Vita von Nord Traum IPO-1 RKF/2311700 | OKD 1,ZKS 1 V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 RKF/1371122 |
OKD-2 ZKS-1 Zilber Wasserfall Chereshnya OKD-2 ZKS-1 RKF/1946776 |
De Orse Mak Flai Nelli RKF/3297286 | OKD-1, ZKS-1 V(UA, RUS) Vogerland Shaytan OKD-1, ZKS-1 RKF/2134689 | OKD 1,ZKS 1 V Vogerland Faraon OKD 1,ZKS 1 RKF/1371122 | IPO1 Erminal Visum IPO1 RKF/1081776 |
IPO1 Vasgerhoff Vjurtsella IPO1 RKF/0039000 |
OKD-2 ZKS-2 Vlaterfolg Tsarina OKD-2 ZKS-2 RKF/1528806 | OKD-1 ZKS-1 BH SCHH-1 VA1 RUS CH (RUS) Zilber Wasserfall Stepan OKD-1 ZKS-1 BH SCHH-1 RKF/086805 |
OKD1, ZKS1 Nitserus Aldona OKD1, ZKS1 RKF/1028868 |
De Orse Mak Flai Ulisa RKF/2707316 | IPO-1 VA Asto vom Kolumbus IPO-1 SZ/2143142 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 |
SchH1 SG Maja vom Haus Klebach SchH1 NHSB/2384636 (SZ 2137643) |
De Orse Mak Flai Nasta RKF/2385512 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 |
SCHH1 V Ivery vom Haus Dexel SCHH1 SZ/2163936 |
Granda di Casa Biagio Hun MET/17-826
| IPO3 VA Pepe vom Leithawald IPO3 SZ/2301016 (OHZB DS66126)(AKC DN54386201) | SchH3, IPO3 VA Omen vom Radhaus SchH3, IPO3 JR/734148 (SZ 2267318) | SCHH3, IPO3 VA Remo vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2208401 | SCHH3 V Ray vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2154538 |
SCHH3 V Thora vom Fichtenschlag SCHH3 SZ/2157843 |
IPO1 SG Oprah von Aurelius IPO1 SZ/2211180 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) |
SCHH3 VA2(B-A) VA3(I) V14 Ulli von Aurelius SCHH3 SZ/2125897 |
IPO3 V(LGZS) Rieke vom Leithawald IPO3 SZ/2232810 | IPO3 VA1(A) Yoker vom Leithawald IPO3 SZ/2190842 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) |
IPO3, ÖPO1 V13(A) Akira vom Leithawald IPO3, ÖPO1 SZ/2147082 |
IPO1 V Ubi vom Leithawald IPO1 SZ/2192987 (DS 59041) | SCHH3 V6 Idol vom Holtkämper Hof SCHH3 SZ/2109990 |
IPO1 SG Qwindy van de Zomerdijkslanden IPO1 NHSB/2363428 (SZ 2363428) |
AV/BH Dana von Bellissimo AV/BH MNJK/25923 | SCHH1 SG1 (INDIA), V (H) Calli von Paulgarten SCHH1 MET.Nj/8716/07 | SCHH3 V Kalli von der Werther-Mühle SCHH3 SZ/2129479 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 VA3 Erasmus van Noort SCHH3, IPO3, FH2 SZ/2060362 |
SCHH3 V Dolli von der Werther-Mühle SCHH3 SZ/2012721 |
IPO1 V Agva von Paulgarten IPO1 MET.Nj/1448/04 | IPO1 V (H) Aranyvölgyi-Örseg Jimi IPO1 MET.Nj/5793/95 |
SG Natine van Contra MET.Nj/5463/02 |
IPO1, SchH1, VK1 Yvonne von Bellissimo IPO1, SchH1, VK1 MNJK/24675 | SCHH3, FH VA2 Quenn vom Löher Weg SCHH3, FH SZ/2119344 | SchH3 V27 BSZS 2003 Uran vom Moorbeck SchH3 SZ/2058750 |
SCHH2 V Elsa vom Kuckucksland SCHH2 SZ/2038495 |
SCHH1 SG1 Lyra von Bellissimo SCHH1 MNJK/23542 | SCHH3 VA3 VA1(ESP) Orbit vom Hühnegrab SCHH3 SZ/2107789 |
SCHH2 2X VA(HU) Randa von Oxsalis SCHH2 SZ/2068309 |
Daisy von Ginola MET.Nj/777/R/17)
| IPO1 SG1 Zaro aus dem Haus Zygadto IPO1 SZ/2312919
| IPO3 VA Marlo von Baccara IPO3 SZ/2288916 (AKC DN53594201 | SchH3 VA Roy Terrae Lupiae SchH3 LOI/06/102229 (SZ 2210787) | SCHH2 V Zlatko von Arminius SCHH2 SZ/2081743 (LOI 05/136241 ) | SCHH3 V Zeppo vom Klebinger Schloß SCHH3 SZ/2020853 |
SCHH3 VA8 Zambia von Arminius SCHH3 SZ/1995120 |
SCHH1 V Remi del Rione Antico SCHH1 LOI/01/195066 | SCHH3 V Sultan von der Night SCHH3 POA/183572 |
SCHH1 Quina Dell'Isola Di Zeus SCHH1 LOI/99/74718 |
IPO3 VA4 Yakimo vom Feuermelder IPO3 SZ/2255313 | SCHH3 V Joker vom Eichenplatz SCHH3 SZ/2203726 | SCHH3 VA3 Yukon von der Bastillie SCHH3 SZ/2157960 |
SCHH3 VA2 Alisha vom Eichenplatz SCHH3 SZ/2162911 |
SCHH2 V Amanda am Seeteich SCHH2 SZ/2165213 | SCHH3 V Packo vom Feuermelder SCHH3 SZ/2109496 |
SCHH1 V Waleah am Seeteich SCHH1 SZ/2080753 |
SCHH2 V22 BSZS 2009 Xanthia aus dem Haus Zygadto SCHH2 SZ/2198946 | SCHH3 2X VA1 Vegas du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/569091 (SZ 2164725) (ROI 10/41767) | SchH3, IPO3 VA1 Pakros d'Ulmental SchH3, IPO3 LOI/02/98355 (SZ 2138739) | SCHH3 VA1 Bax von der Luisenstraße SCHH3 SZ/2042606 |
SCHH3 VA1 Karma vom Ochsentor SCHH3 SZ/2031747 |
SCHH3 VA2(F) Rangoon du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/527930/45533 | SCHH3 VA3(F) Owen du Fossé de Norva SCHH3 LOF/506735 |
SCHH3 V Jalna du Haut Mansard SCHH3 LOF/449713 |
SchH2 V Bama von der Grafenburg SchH2 SZ/2117018 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) | SchH3 VA8 Max della Loggia dei Mercanti SchH3 LOI/GT566843 (SZ 1944110 ) |
SCHH3 VA1(I) Una della Valcuvia SCHH3 GT/622410 |
SchH3 V Conda vom Wolkenstein SchH3 SZ/2042706 | SCHH3 V Yoker vom Lechtal SCHH3 SZ/1911557 |
SCHH3 V Princess vom Wolkenstein SCHH3 SZ/1956326 |
Ayda vom Haus Tiridzi MNJK/REG13086
| SVV2, ZVV1 2X VA1 (SK) Garp z Lintichu SVV2, ZVV1 SUCHNO/55306/07 (CMKU/70203-08/07/09) | SVV2, SCHH2 2 X VA1 (SK) Canses vom Suentelstein SVV2, SCHH2 SZ/2161577 | SCHH3, IPO3 2X VA1(CN) Nicos vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2117768 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) |
SCHH3, IPO3 VA6(A) Rita vom Leithawald SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/2055761 |
SCHH3 V19 BSZS 2005 Rimini Suentelstein SCHH3 SZ/2112649 | SCHH3 V Viktor von der Freiheit Westerholt SCHH3 SZ/2050831 |
SCHH2 VA3 (S) SSV Isa vom Suentelstein SCHH2 SZ/2055731 |
SCHH1 V Galia Almett SCHH1 CMKU/44624 | SCHH3 V Miko vom Alexyrvo Hof SCHH3 NHSB/2155833 (SZ 2065270) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SchH3 VA12 Fygi vom Alexyrvo Hof SchH3 NHSB/1990639 |
IPO1 V Roxy z Lintichu IPO1 HPK/35804/99 (CMKU/4273-01/99/0 | SCHH3 V Baru von Haus Yü SCHH3 SZ/1972084 |
SVV1 Ultra z Lintichu SVV1 SUCHI/31292 |
Csókási Betti MNJK/34398 | Olaf Adrianka SUCHNO/45673/03 | SVV 2 VA2, 8X OV, 23X VT Flash Avax Hof SVV 2 Suchno/38887/00/02 | SCHH3 VA6 Dux della Valcuvia SCHH3 LOI/98/41955 (SZ 2052621) |
SCHH1 V Xena Avax SCHH1 |
SVV1 Karla Adrianka SVV1 SUCHN/40223/01/03 | SVV2 VA.1 Rocky z Almazu SVV2 SUCHN/33876/98/00 |
SVV1 Amba Adrianka SVV1 SUCHN/33052/97/99 |
VK1 Vicky vom Tankgraben VK1 SZ/2127173 | SCHH3, FH 2x VA1 Yasko vom Farbenspiel SCHH3, FH SZ/2010154 (AKC DN10902401 10-05) | SchH3 VA1 BSZS 2001 Ursus von Batu SchH3 SZ/1932624 |
SCHH3 VA1 Connie vom Farbenspiel SCHH3 SZ/1903611 |
SCHH 1 V Pischa vom Tankgraben SCHH 1 SZ/2027039 | SCHH3 V2 Lord vom Georg Vicktor Turm SCHH3 SZ/1888292 (AKC DL81426401) |
SchH1 V Cindy vom Tunnel Hochbühl SchH1 SZ/1920730 |