Hektor od Hradcanskeho rybnika CMKU/DS/92886/13
| IPO3, FH2, (SG-BSP;SG-BUNDESFCI) V John-Boy von der kalten Hardt IPO3, FH2, (SG-BSP;SG-BUNDESFCI) SZ/2248499
| SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) IP3 ( SG-LG-FCI ) V Furby vom Luberg SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) IP3 ( SG-LG-FCI ) SZ/2172732 | SCHH3 (G-BSP) SG Etzel vom Stadtfeld SCHH3 (G-BSP) SZ/1923797 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH V Major vom Phönix SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1801040 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH V Flunk vom Golmkauer Krug SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH SZ/1683172 |
SchH3 Janette vom Phönix SchH3 SZ/1710396 |
SCHH1 G Uzi vom Stadtfeld SCHH1 SZ/1795628 | Schh3 VH3 SG Verwin van Blitsaerd Schh3 VH3 NHSB/1374031 (SZ 1786631) |
SchH3 V Lorett vom Stadtfeld SchH3 SZ/1609651 |
SCHH3; IPO3 (LGA; LG-FCI) SG Isabell vom Spadener Holz SCHH3; IPO3 (LGA; LG-FCI) SZ/2094231 | SCHH3 (BSP 2X), IPO3, FH 2 V Lasco Westfalensproß SCHH3 (BSP 2X), IPO3, FH 2 SZ/1936321 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH SG Chicco von der Fasanerie SCHH3 (SG-BSP), FH SZ/1777430 |
SchH1, IPO1 V Connie vom Dreibirkenhain SchH1, IPO1 SZ/1755278 |
SCHH2 Wicki von den Wannaer Höhen SCHH2 SZ/1946582 | SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) IP3 SG Boy vom Pendel Bach SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) IP3 SZ/1827542 |
SCHH3 (SG-BSP) V Deika von den Wannaer Höhen SCHH3 (SG-BSP) SZ/1734671 |
SchH3, IPO3 FH2 IPO-FH, BSP V Iffy von der Kalten Hardt SchH3, IPO3 FH2 IPO-FH, BSP SZ/2194450 | SCHH3, IPO3, BSPx2, LGAx4 (Sieger 2006, Vice Sieger 2005) V Karn vom Fegelhof SCHH3, IPO3, BSPx2, LGAx4 (Sieger 2006, Vice Sieger 2005) SZ/2050873 | SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 SG Bandit vom Oberhausener Kreuz SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 SZ/1957145 | SchH3/FH/IP3 SG Berry vom neuen Lande SchH3/FH/IP3 SZ/1745224 |
SchH3 SG Mücke vom Oberhausener-Kreuz SchH3 SZ/1752039 |
SCHH3 G Iola vom Fegelhof SCHH3 SZ/1951611 | SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP3 G Darro vom Fegelhof SCHH3 (SG-BSP) FH IP3 SZ/1800780 |
SCHH 3 SG Ledi von der Horst SCHH 3 SZ/1794044 |
SCHH3 FH1 V Chuckie vom Schloß Laer SCHH3 FH1 SZ/2118445 | SCHH3 G Ingo vom Haus Lohe SCHH3 SZ/2058509 | SCH3 IP3 FH1 SG Casch vom Hilsblick SCH3 IP3 FH1 SZ/1920809 |
SCHH1 V Yane vom Stadtfeld SCHH1 SZ/1860106 |
SCHH3 V Ghana von der kalten Hardt SCHH3 SZ/2012088 | SCHH3 (SG-LGA) V Fax vom Tor zum Sauerland SCHH3 (SG-LGA) SZ/1856022 |
SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IP3 SG Leja von Loyola SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH IP3 SV/1799268 |
ZVV1 V Bara od Hradcanskeho rybnika ZVV1 CMKU/78348/10
Kör: 5JV1/P 1tr. | IPO2 V Brad Eqidius IPO2 SUCHNO/55170/07 (CMKU 69869-08/07/09) | SchH3 FH2 V Veus von Haus Veile SchH3 FH2 SZ/2116336 | SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 V BSZS Buster vom Adelmannsfelder Land SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 SZ/1958754 | SCHH3 (V-LGA) V Wito von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 (V-LGA) SZ/1811073 |
SCHH3 (V-LGA) G Beika von der Treppelmühle SCHH3 (V-LGA) SZ/1752349 |
SCHH3 SG Tina vom Halbenstein SCHH3 LOSH/759964 (SZ 2014727) | SchH3/FH V Cliff von der Möhnequelle SchH3/FH SZ/1702721 |
IP3 Candie vom Busecker Schloß IP3 SZ/1686325 |
SVV1, IPO2 SG Rena Eqidius SVV1, IPO2 SÚCHN/42862/02/04 | SchH3, IPO3 SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 LOF/500663 (SZ 2082871) | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 |
IPO1 RING1 G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 SHSB/527193 (LOF 489087) |
SVV1, IPO3, SCHH3 SG Zira Eqidius SVV1, IPO3, SCHH3 SUCHNO/36665/99/01 | IPO3, SchH3, SVV1 SG, ÚM SR Blek Egidius IPO3, SchH3, SVV1 SUCHN/28582/95/97 |
SVV1 G Fabi Fra-Sis SVV1 SUCHNO/29253/95/98 |
SVV 2 SG Dalila Eqidius SVV 2 SUCHNO/47116/04 | SCHH3, IPO3, (3XBSP) SG Nash vom Lisdorferland SCHH3, IPO3, (3XBSP) SZ/2073276 | SCHH3, IPO3 SG Aly am Brenkelberg SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1934145 | SCHH3, WUSVx4, BSPx2, FCI Vice Sieger 1995 SG Champ vom Bärenfang SCHH3, WUSVx4, BSPx2, FCI Vice Sieger 1995 SZ/1808082 |
SCHH3 IPO3 AD Ginga von der Karlsbergquelle SCHH3 IPO3 AD SZ/1824966 |
SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SG Zena vom Lisdorferland SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 SZ/1998171 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 |
SCHH3 G Aster vom Lisdorferland SCHH3 SZ/1861851 |
SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 SUCHNO/34305/98/00 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
SCHH2 SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 SZ/1722987 |
SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 SUCHNO/21260/91/93 | SVV2, IPO2, SZP1 SG Bob z Kostelianskaj Cesty SVV2, IPO2, SZP1 SKSP/60518/86/90 |
SVV1 SG Ida Egidius SVV1 SKSP/40136/84/89 |
Becky nad Vlčou dolinou SUCHNO/70981/15
| IPO3 V Rosso Vikar IPO3 CMKU/78958/10/12
Bonitácia: 5JX1/P I.tr. LBZ | WUSV WORLD CHAMPION 2007, SCHH3, BHP3, IPO3 V Angsbacken's Rosso WUSV WORLD CHAMPION 2007, SCHH3, BHP3, IPO3 SKK/58792/01 (LOI 08/69612)(SZ 2232582) | SCHH3 (BSP) IPO3 FH2 V Kimbo von Karthago SCHH3 (BSP) IPO3 FH2 SZ/2023404 | SchH3 FH1 SG Theseus von Karthago SchH3 FH1 SZ/1880633 | SCHH3, FH1, BSP G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP SZ/1735116 |
SCHH.2 SG Zeta von Karthago SCHH.2 SZ/1716219 |
SCHH3 SG Flexie von Karthago SCHH3 SZ/1922387 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SZ/1773244 |
SCHH 1 Anja vom Kerpener-Land SCHH 1 SZ/1836854 |
UHP, BHP3, IPO3 Satoris Yolly UHP, BHP3, IPO3 DKK/07572/97 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP SZ/1688832 |
SCHH2 SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 SZ/1722987 |
BHP3 SG Satoris Silla BHP3 DKK/851592 | SchH3/FH V Cliff von der Möhnequelle SchH3/FH SZ/1702721 |
BHP 3 Satoris Tina BHP 3 DKK/218786 |
ZVV1 SG Bauli Vikar ZVV1 CMKU/DS/60466/06/07 | SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP SZ/2036438 | 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 LOSH/745029 (SZ 2018398) | 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/698555 |
SCHH3, IPO3 SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 LOSH/703779 |
SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 SZ/1905152 | SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) SZ/1823741 |
SCHH3, FH G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH SZ/1719635 |
SVV1 G Eli Va-Pe SVV1 Suchno/46168/03/05 | SchH3 V Elliot vom Hambacher Schloßblick SchH3 SZ/2017482 | SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) V Kinte de Parayas SCHH3 ( V-BSP ) SZ/1867499 |
SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) SG Bessie vom Linsengericht SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) SZ/1817038 |
SVV1 SG Daja Va - Pe SVV1 SUCHN/39976 | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 |
IPO2, SCHH2 G Loggi von der Maineiche IPO2, SCHH2 SZ/1940155 (SUCHNO 31591/97/99) |
BH/VT, IPO3 G Hessy zo Zeleného plesa BH/VT, IPO3 SUCHNO/63094/11/13
5CKI5/55 P | SchH1, IPO3 SG Akrim z Karpatského dvora SchH1, IPO3 CMKU/64442/07/10 | IPO3, VPG3, SCHH3, SG Vasco Vikar IPO3, VPG3, SCHH3, CMKU/51348/03/06 | 3* WUSV,1*FCI,ITALIAN CHAMPION,SCH3, IPO3, Satoris Yaxi 3* WUSV,1*FCI,ITALIAN CHAMPION,SCH3, IPO3, DKK/18851/2000 | BHP3 Satoris Vargo (1996) BHP3 DKK/24650/96 |
UHP, BHP3, IPO3 Satoris Yolly UHP, BHP3, IPO3 DKK/07572/97 |
IPO1, SchH1 SG Rena di Oroval IPO1, SchH1 LOI/99/157316 | IPO3, SchH3 SG Chico vom Sonnenbring IPO3, SchH3 SZ/1810120 |
Esta von der Grube Waldecke SZ/1927768 |
IPO3, SCHH2, ZVV1, ZPS1 , ZPO1 SG Dolly Moravia Artex IPO3, SCHH2, ZVV1, ZPS1 , ZPO1 CMKU/52091/04/06 | SCHH3 (BSP), IPO3 SG Janosch von der Germanenquelle SCHH3 (BSP), IPO3 SZ/1951633 | SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) V Xato von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (V-BSP), IPO 3, (SG-FCI-WM) SZ/1738537 |
SCHH3, IPO3 V Boa von der Germanenquelle SCHH3, IPO3 SZ/1793121 |
ZVV1, IPO1 ,SchH1 SG Cinda Moravia Artex ZVV1, IPO1 ,SchH1 CMKU/DS/44613/02/03 | IPO3, SCHH3, ZPO1, ZVV1, ÚM ČR, ÚM SR, ÚM MSKS, SLOVAKIAN CHAMPION SG Baltazar Galan CS IPO3, SCHH3, ZPO1, ZVV1, ÚM ČR, ÚM SR, ÚM MSKS, SLOVAKIAN CHAMPION CMKU/35312/99/01 |
SCHH1, IPO2 SG Perry z Blatenskeho zamku SCHH1, IPO2 CMKU/DS/37041/99/01 |
SVV1 VD Ida z Antonovho Dvora SVV1 SUCHNO/54021/06 | SVV1 IPO3 SG Saturn Eqidius SVV1 IPO3 SUCHNO/42868/02/04 | SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) SZ/1911480 | SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SG Half vom Ruhbachtal SCHH3 ( G-BSP ) FH SZ/1773244 |
SchH1 G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 SZ/1830399 |
SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 SUCHNO/34305/98/00 | SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP SZ/1835254 |
SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 SUCHNO/21260/91/93 |
SVV1 D Dyxa z Antonovho Dvora SVV1 SUCHNO/45473/03/05 | IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, ÚMS, ÚMR, WUSV 3X, FCI-WM 3X SG Arno od Vlasimské brány IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV1, ÚMS, ÚMR, WUSV 3X, FCI-WM 3X CMKU/23086/95/97 | ZVV1 SG Agbar Sotokan CS ZVV1 CKS/13379/93/94 |
ZVV3, IPO1 G Kata Anrebri ZVV3, IPO1 CKSP/08326/92/95 |
SVV1 D Kaisa Novy Spis SVV1 HPK/40044/01/04 | SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1 SG Xero z Pohranicni straze CS SCHH3, IPO3, ZVV1 CMKU/29846/97/99 |
SVV1 Puma Novy Spis SVV1 HPK/26967/94 |