Bergtor's Tobias LaForest (AKCDN71762402) | | Jen-Ager's Hercules (DKK10110/2017) | | Immo vom Rothebachquellchen IPO3 (SZ2269663 (AKC DN49906601)) | | V Goran van Serburus SchH3, IPO3, 2XWUSV (LOSH1012158 (SZ 2259662)) | | SG Nash vom Lisdorferland SCHH3, IPO3, (3XBSP) (SZ2073276) | | SG Aly am Brenkelberg SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1934145) | | |
Ginga von der Karlsbergquelle SCHH3 IPO3 AD (SZ1824966) |
SG Zena vom Lisdorferland SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1998171) | | |
G Aster vom Lisdorferland SCHH3 (SZ1861851) |
SG Bicke van de Ijzerweghoeve SchH3 (LOSH0921356) | | G Jago von der guten Nachbarschaft IPO1, SchH3 (SZ2085881) | | |
G Fee von der guten Nachbarschaft SchH1 (SZ1937954) |
Tina Yochiver IPO1, SchH3 (ALSH0053095) | | |
Quicky de Zennevallei (LOSH0697885) |
SG Doris vom Rothebachquellchen SchH2 FH1 FH2 (SZ2199041) | | V Ero vom Fuchsgraben SCHH3, FH2 (SZ2139135) | | SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 (LOF500663 (SZ 2082871)) | | |
G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 (SHSB527193 (LOF 489087)) |
Ela vom Raiserberg SCHH 3 FH2 (SZ2022999) | | |
Dana vom Raiserberg SCHH3 FH2 (SZ1924990) |
G Tschinie von der Schiffslache SCHH3 IPO3 (SZ2061904) | | V Olix von Karthago SCHH3, BSP (SZ1962325) | | |
SG Quinie von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1870307) |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) | | |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) |
Jen-Ager's Xena IPO1,AK (DKK06001/2013) | | V Quattro von Peroh IPO3, FH1, LG-FCI (SZ2242908) | | SG Jucan von Peroh SCHH3, (BSPХ3), FH2 (SZ2143690) | | V Karn vom Fegelhof SCHH3, IPO3, BSPx2, LGAx4 (Sieger 2006, Vice Sieger 2005) (SZ2050873) | | |
G Iola vom Fegelhof SCHH3 (SZ1951611) |
G Ahsra von Peroh SCHH3-BSP (SZ1937638) | | |
G Freia vom Röderbrunnen SCHH3 (SZ1832635) |
V Moana von Peroh SCHH3, IPO3 (LG-FCI) (SZ2187596) | | SG Zender vom Lusondai WUSV, SCHH3, IWR3, GHP3, IPO3 (LOSH0866545) | | |
SG Ulle vom Lusondai SCHH3 (LOSH0782476) |
SG Erna von der Schwedenfestung SCHH3 (3X BSP), IPO3 (BUNDES-FCI), FH2 (SZ2084930) | | |
G Bille aus der Eichendorffsiedlung SchH3 (SG-BSP), IPO3 (SZ2003177) |
G Jen-Ager's Evita IPO2 (DKK14332/2010 (AKC DN44580001)) | | SG Sam Beit Haboxer Mehagiva VPG3 IPO3 WUSV 2009 CHAMPION (ISBR99763 (SZ 2242035)) | | SG Abhoe vom Burg Kurzwallen SCHH3, SEC PLACE ISRAEL CH VPG 3, WUSV, FH (LOSH890965) | | |
Xanta von der Daelenberghutte (LOSH817567) |
Banji Israel P.D. SchH3 (ISBR93994) | | |
G Hope Beit Dambin (ISBR85632) |
SG Jen-Ager's Emmy SCHH1 (DKK18733/2008) | | V Django von Haus Jurjim SchH3 IPO3 (LOSH961403 (AKC DN22675601)) | | |
Ciara van de Klakstaart SCHH3,IPO3,UV (NHSB2332184) |
SG Freia vom Erdbeerlord SCHH1 (SZ2187552) | | |
SG Debbie vom Erdbeerlord SCHH3 (G-LGA) (SZ2102583) |
Morgenstern vom Bergtor CGC, BN, CD, FO, P1, PS1, PS2OB (×2), PS2 (AKCDN56284206) | | SG Zanzibar z Ladsteina IPO 2, SVV 1, BH/VT, Fpr 1, CGC, BN, FO, P1S (SUCHNO67287) | | SG Jeck spod Lazov IPO3 (SUCHNO62765/10/12) | | SG Emir Spod Lazov SVV1, IPO1 (SUCHNO56462/07/09) | | V54 BSZS 2009, UNIVERSALSIEGER Javir vom Talka Marda SCHH3, IPO3, WUSVx3 (3° platz '08), BSPx4 (Sieger '08, Vize Sieger '09, 3° 2007), 4xLGA Sieger (SZ2125110) | | |
V (BSZS) Quaste von Ankenrütt SCHH3, (V-BSP, V-WUSV), IPO3, FH1, WUSV 2002 3°PLATZ, BSP 2002 2°PLATZ (SZ1940570) |
G Cora zo Severnej hranice SVV1 (SUCHN52072/05/07) | | |
G Fagy od hranicnej rieky SVV1 (SUCHNO43702/02/04) |
G Darra spod Lazov IPO1 (SUCHNO53789/06/09) | | SG Zender vom Lusondai WUSV, SCHH3, IWR3, GHP3, IPO3 (LOSH0866545) | | |
SG Ulle vom Lusondai SCHH3 (LOSH0782476) |
SG Vanda di Dranel IPO1 (LOI03/2813 (SUCHNO 50670/05/06)) | | |
G Gina di Dranel (LOI00/100634) |
SG Bianka Slowakia Idol IPO 3, SVV 1 (SUCHN62991) | | V (LGZS) Hank vom Weinbergblick 3X SIEGER WUSV (2012, 2013, 2014), 2012 SIEGER BSP, 2 X 300 P. IPO3, SchH3 (SZ2222156 (AKC DN43423601)) | | V Vito vom Waldwinkel SchH3 (SZ2077750) | | |
G Dixi vom Hause Santiages SCHH 3 (SZ1822759) |
SG Foxi vom Haus Pixner IPO2, ÖPO2 , SCHH2 (SZ2148674) | | |
G Mary vom Haus Pixner IPO1 (SZ2035293) |
G Campeona z Gemera SVV1,IPO3,SchH3 (SUCHNO53971/06/08) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) |
V Karla Aritar Bastet SVV1 (CMKU47373/02 (SUCHNO 46833/03/04)) | | |
V Cara Junak ZVV2, IPO1 (SUCHNO 38091/00 (CMKU 41436-01/00/01)) |
Alice vom OstAufsteigend CGC, FO, P1 (AKCDN45735209) | | Magnum vom Drescher Haus *CGC* (AKCDN24956810) | | SG Karo Anrebri (2004) IPO3, SchH1, CDX (CMKU55419/04/07 (AKC DN21575001)) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) |
SG Emilka Anrebri SCHH3, IPO3, ZPO2, ZVV3, ZM (CMKU43969/01/03) | | |
SG Allegra Egerstau ZVV2, (CMKU30481/97/99) |
Panda z Elbu (CMKUDS/57934/05 (AKC DN18235701)) | | V Hobby Pisecna Boure ZM,ZVV1,IPO3 (CMKUDS/43833/01/04) | | |
VELMI DOBRY Magda z Zlataku 5JQX1/P 1tr IPO3, SCHH3, ZPO1, ZPS1, SCHH-A, BH, ZVV1 (CMKUDS/29331/98/99) |
G Axa Naspo SVV2 (CMKUDS/40743/00/04) | | |
UM, CR, UM MSKS Peny Naspo SCHH 3, IPO 3, ZVV 2, SVV 1 (CMKUDS/31016/97/00) |
Prinzessin von der Libellen (AKCDN28939808) | | Brier Collins (AKCDN20559102) | | Clathis (AKCDN01238903) | | |
Kayla Royal Von Wolfe (AKCDL66437507) |
Pompa's Schutzee (AKCDL79033101) | | |
H R F Megan (AKCDL67305707) |
Aira Vom Ostschutz (AKCDN09965706) | | PPD Indigo vom Dalwigerholz (SZ2151453 (AKC DN09848201)) | | |
V Geischa vom Rockenberger Schloß SCHH3 (SZ2070312) |
Renee Jabari Sadiki (AKCDN05921107) | | |
Lowen'S Desert Jazz (AKCDL76665701) |