Blackhawk Vom Geistwasser (AKCDN62554101) | | Hutch vom Eisernen Kreuz IGP 2 (SZ2313626 (AKC DN55276302)) | | SG Vero vom Österfeld IPO3(SG-LGA) (SZ2250258) | | SG Herkules von der Agnesburg SchH3(SG-LGA) IPO3 FH1 (SZ2129236) | | V Joker vom Erlenbusch FH1, SCHH 3 , IPO3, (BSP), (SZ1947096) | | G Crok vom Erlenbusch SCHH3, FH1, BSP (SZ1735116) | | |
Tanja vom Südmühlenkolk SchH3 (SZ1605258) |
G Göre vom Struwwelpeter SCHH3, IPO3, FH (SZ1754796) | | |
Katze von Karthago SchH3 (SZ1673792) |
SG Banja vom Adelmannsfelder Land SCHH3 (SZ1958756) | | V Wito von der Stadt Schmalkalden SCHH3 (V-LGA) (SZ1811073) | | |
SG Esta vom Flämings-Sand FH (DDR147506 (SZ1824281)) |
G Beika von der Treppelmühle SCHH3 (V-LGA) (SZ1752349) | | |
SG Assi von Egerstau SCHH3 FH IP3 (SZ1702126) |
SG Hexe Vom Österfeld SCHH3 (SZ2153440) | | SG Hutch vom dunklen Zwinger SCHH3, LGA (2003), FCI (2003) (SZ2052634) | | V Yoschy von der Döllenwiese SCHH3, BSP (1994), LGA-V (1994 Vice Sieger) (SZ1823741) | | |
SG Mona von der Döllenwiese LGA SCHH3 (SZ1700454) |
Queen vom Revolutionsküppel SCHH2 (SZ1954626) | | |
G Aja vom grauen Star SCHH2 (SZ1878911 (SHSB 494620 )) |
G Zara v. Scharwachter SCHH.1 (LOSH870525 (SZ 2105572)) | | V Nick vom Heiligenbösch SchH3 IPO1 FH1, WUSV (1999), BSPx3 (3° platz '99), LGA Sieger (1998, '99) (SZ1911480) | | |
G Ina vom Haus Gard SchH1 (SZ1830399) |
SG Stella vom Scharwachter SCHH3 (LOSH745590 (SZ1967530)) | | |
Orfi Vom Scharwachter IPO3 (LOSH0652236) |
SG Yucca von der Mohnwiese SchH1, RH1 (SZ2250811 (AKC DN42811202)) | | SG Tyson von der Adelegg SchH2 IPO3 (LG-FCI) (SZ2159674) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) |
SG Desch von der Adelegg SCHH3, BSP 2005, LGA-4 (SZ2077389) | | SG Ernst vom Weinbergblick LG '99 & BSP '00 SIEGER, 3° WUSV '99, SCHH3, FH1, 2X WUSV, 3X BSP (SZ1963107) | | |
V Carmen vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SZ1877407) |
Viva von der Adelegg SCHH2 (SZ2012887) | | |
G Elli von der Adelegg SCHH3 (SZ1796930) |
V Bira von der Teufelskehle SchH3 (LGA) (SZ2194780) | | V Tyson von der Schiffslache SCHH3, IPO3, (3 X BSP), 2x LGA SIeger (2004/2005), Bundes FCI (SZ2061899) | | V Olix von Karthago SCHH3, BSP (SZ1962325) | | |
SG Quinie von Karthago SCHH3 (SZ1870307) |
G Connie vom Körnerplatz SCHH3 (SZ1837689) | | |
G Gimmi von der Abfuhr SchH1 (SZ1718757) |
G Wilma vom Ketscher Wald SCHH3 (LGA-FCI), (SZ2108980) | | SG Olex de Valsory SchH3, IPO3 (LOF500663 (SZ 2082871)) | | |
G Britta vom Schiffgarten IPO1 RING1 (SHSB527193 (LOF 489087)) |
G Nelly vom Ketscher Wald SCHH 3 (SZ1973933) | | |
Gitta vom Ketscher Wald SCHH 3,IP 3 , FH (SZ1857562) |
Pandora Vom Geistwasser (AKCDN48400205) | | V Athos von den Wannaer Höhen IPO3 (SZ2253083 (AKC DN34029501)) | | V Oskar von den Wannaer Höhen SCHH3 (SZ2201583) | | V54 BSZS 2009, UNIVERSALSIEGER Javir vom Talka Marda SCHH3, IPO3, WUSVx3 (3° platz '08), BSPx4 (Sieger '08, Vize Sieger '09, 3° 2007), 4xLGA Sieger (SZ2125110) | | G Dago vom Schwarzen Pegasus SCHH3, (SG-BSPx2), Vice Sieger LG FCI 2003 (SZ1968116) | | |
Boccia von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, (G-LGA), FH (SZ1785057) |
V (BSZS) Quaste von Ankenrütt SCHH3, (V-BSP, V-WUSV), IPO3, FH1, WUSV 2002 3°PLATZ, BSP 2002 2°PLATZ (SZ1940570) | | |
Fenga von Ankenrütt SchH 3 (SZ1719440) |
V Wanja vom Dümpter Feld SCHH 3 (SZ2118947) | | V Lasco Westfalensproß SCHH3 (BSP 2X), IPO3, FH 2 (SZ1936321) | | |
V Connie vom Dreibirkenhain SchH1, IPO1 (SZ1755278) |
V, Umsa vom Rockland SCHH3 (SZ2015014) | | |
V Kyra vom Rockland SCHH3 (SZ1778094) |
SG Prada von den Wannaer Höhen SCHH3 (SZ2204868) | | V Athos von der Querlenburg SCH3,FH1 (SZ2149895) | | V Orry von den Wannaer Höhen SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ2065372) | | |
SG Wespe von den Wannaer Höhen SCHH3 (SZ1946581) |
G Bessy vom Hopener Burgwald SCHH3 (SZ2079939) | | |
SG Quenda vom Rockland SCHH 3, FH, IP3 (SZ1951094) |
SG Hel von den Wannaer Höhen SCHH3 (SZ2033373) | | V Don vom Geiersnest SCHH3 (SZ1919790) | | |
G Hexe vom Geiersnest SchH1 (SZ1742401) |
V Lya von Karthago SCHH I, BHP1 (SZ1952048) | | |
SG Yara von Karthago SCHH3 (SG-BSP) (SZ1801970) |
Mia vom Geistwasser SCHH1 (AKCDN24799906) | | SG Arrek vom Wolfsheim SCHH 3 (SZ2155786 (AKC DN21842701)) | | SG Justin vom Pendel Bach SCHH3, IPO3, ( V2-BSP), WUSV (SZ2030372) | | SG Worek vom Kassler Kreuz SCHH3/FH1 (SZ1826671) | | |
Nixe vom Kassler Kreuz SCHH2 (SZ1750750) |
Dina vom Pendel Bach SCHH3 (SZ1885686) | | |
SG Juma vom Petze SCHH3 ( SG-BSP ) FH IP3 (SZ1693035) |
G Noditha vom Teufelsgrund SCHH 3 (SZ2100655) | | V Andy von der Lemper Heide SCHH3 (3XBSP), IPO3, FH2 (SZ1979431) | | |
SG Fina vom Hainpark SCHH 3, SG-LGA, FH (SZ1869190) |
G Emma vom Teufelsgrund SCHH 1 (SZ1933598) | | |
Cindy von der Rappacher Höhe SchH2 (SZ1692449) |
G Ayla vom Haus Lohre SCHH3 (SZ2082468 (AKC DN09467301)) | | SG Wotan vom Bärenfang SCHH3 (V-BSP) FH1 IPO3 (SZ1897509) | | G Lex van de Sijsjeslijmer SCHH3 IPO3 VH3 VZH (NHSB1622593 (SZ 1897505)) | | |
SG Gilla van de Sijsjeslijmer VH1 IP1 (NHSB1321219) |
SG Happy vom Bärenfang SchH3 (SZ1733929) | | |
V Love vom Lauerhof SchH2 (SZ1564870) |
G Yessi vom Fuchsstein SCHH3 (SZ2017042) | | SG Pike von der Schafbachmühle SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 IP3 (SZ1873570) | | |
G Gipsy von der Schafbachmühle SchH3/FH (SZ1728703) |
SG Sannie vom Fuchsstein SCHH2 (SZ1952430) | | |
Caty vom Fichtenbrink SCHH1 (SZ1829017) |