SG Besy Kanidej SVV1 (AKCDN70692601) | | V, CAC,R.CACIB Lord Ad-Gür IPO3 (SUCHNO69076 (SZ 2339621)) | | V Alli vom Dunklen Zwinger SchH2 IPO3(SG-BSP) FH1 (SZ2233262) | | SG Quasimodo vom Rosseleck SchH3 (BSP 3X), IPO3 (SZ2171220) | | SG Joker vom Schmiedegarten SCHH 3, IPO 3, FH 1 (SZ2079900) | | V Lasco Westfalensproß SCHH3 (BSP 2X), IPO3, FH 2 (SZ1936321) | | |
V Connie vom Dreibirkenhain SchH1, IPO1 (SZ1755278) |
V Exe vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3 (BSP- V), IP3 (V), FH 1 (V), FH2 (V), IPO-FH (SZ1958061) | | |
SG Bona vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3/IP3 (2XSG-BSP) (SZ1770050) |
V Nell vom Rosseleck SCHH3 (BSP 2X), IPO3, FH2, (SZ2114728) | | SG Bajko von Peroh SCHH3 V, 2XDJJM, 2XLGA, 2XLG-FCI, (SZ1981041) | | |
G Freia vom Röderbrunnen SCHH3 (SZ1832635) |
Hippolythe vom Rosseleck SCHH3(SG-LGA), FH2, IPO3, IPO-FH (SZ1994448) | | |
SG Eike vom Rosseleck SCHH3 ( SG-LGA ) FH2 (SZ1900849) |
G Tara von der Adelegg SCHH2 (SZ2159677) | | SG Ellute von der Mohnwiese SCHH3, IPO3, FH1, 2X BSP (SZ2036438) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) |
V Aline von der Mohnwiese SchH3, FH1, WUSV (2000), SWHV Champion 1999 (SZ1905152) | | |
G Biene vom Deufringer Schloß SCHH3, FH (SZ1719635) |
SG Desch von der Adelegg SCHH3, BSP 2005, LGA-4 (SZ2077389) | | SG Ernst vom Weinbergblick LG '99 & BSP '00 SIEGER, 3° WUSV '99, SCHH3, FH1, 2X WUSV, 3X BSP (SZ1963107) | | |
V Carmen vom Haus Pixner SCHH3 (SZ1877407) |
Viva von der Adelegg SCHH2 (SZ2012887) | | |
G Elli von der Adelegg SCHH3 (SZ1796930) |
SG Hellen Ad-Gur BH/VT, IPO 3, IPO V, ZOP, SVV 2, SPr 3 (SUCHNO63850/11) | | V (LGZS) Pike del Lupo Nero SCHH3 (SG-BSP), IPO3 (SZ2195179) | | V Irko vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3, FH, IPO3 (SZ2058019) | | SG Bandit vom Oberhausener Kreuz SCHH3 [SG BSP] IP3 FH1 (SZ1957145) | | |
SG Mücke vom Oberhausener-Kreuz SchH3 (SZ1752039) |
V Exe vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3 (BSP- V), IP3 (V), FH 1 (V), FH2 (V), IPO-FH (SZ1958061) | | |
SG Bona vom Schmiedegarten SCHH3/IP3 (2XSG-BSP) (SZ1770050) |
V Alexia del Lupo Nero SCHH3 (LGA) (SZ2048693) | | V BSZS Buster vom Adelmannsfelder Land SCHH3 (G-BSP) FH1 (SZ1958754) | | |
G Beika von der Treppelmühle SCHH3 (V-LGA) (SZ1752349) |
V Nanni vom Berg am Ort SCHH3 (SZ1852309) | | |
Fahra von der Falkenzinne SCHH3 (SZ1753325) |
SG Prima ze Stribrneho kamene SVV1 (SUCHNO54792/07) | | SG Zender vom Lusondai WUSV, SCHH3, IWR3, GHP3, IPO3 (LOSH0866545) | | V Udo van't Quentawald SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH0777924) | | |
G Qukelly von Haus Antverpa SCHH3 IPO3 FH (LOSH0696748) |
SG Ulle vom Lusondai SCHH3 (LOSH0782476) | | |
G Nina-Nicky v. Tiekerhook IPO3 (SZ1945880) |
SG Irsa z Lipin ZVV 1 (CMKU36606/99) | | SG Art z Lipin 4XWUSV, 5XFCI, 6XMCR IPO, SCHH3, IPO3 (CKS15366/93/96 / SZ 2056369) | | |
Rexa z Lipin ZVV2 (CKSP3893) |
Era z Lipin ZVV1, 5CKV3/P (CMKÙ3051997/99) | | |
SG Ora z Lipin IPO1 (CKSP01717/90/94) |
SG Gera od Frenkyho SVV1 (SUCHNO64487/11/13) | | V Drago Eqidius IPO3, SVV1, SCHH3 (SUCHNO47114/04/06) | | SG Nash vom Lisdorferland SCHH3, IPO3, (3XBSP) (SZ2073276) | | SG Aly am Brenkelberg SCHH3, IPO3 (SZ1934145) | | SG Champ vom Bärenfang SCHH3, WUSVx4, BSPx2, FCI Vice Sieger 1995 (SZ1808082) | | |
Asra vom Bärenfang SchH2 (SZ1676824) |
Ginga von der Karlsbergquelle SCHH3 IPO3 AD (SZ1824966) | | |
Oda von der Heimelbach SCHH3 (SZ1731818) |
SG Zena vom Lisdorferland SCHH3, IPO3, FH1 (SZ1998171) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) |
G Aster vom Lisdorferland SCHH3 (SZ1861851) | | |
Jade vom Lisdorferland SchH3/IP3/FH (SZ1748536) |
V Nike Egidius SCHH3, IPO3, SVV1 (SUCHNO34305/98/00) | | V Aly vom Vordersteinwald SCHH3, FH2, G-BSP (SZ1835254) | | V Troll von der bösen Nachbarschaft SCHH3, IPO3, FH, V-LGA, V-BSP (SZ1688832) | | |
V Askia vom Froschgraben V-BSP 1982, SG-BSP 1983, 1984, SCHH3, IP3, FH (SZ1491332) |
SG Afra vom Haus Feller SCHH2 (SZ1722987) | | |
Flocke vom Entschenkopf SchH2 (SZ1621120) |
G Arne Egidius SVV2, IPO3, SCHH3 (SUCHNO21260/91/93) | | SG Bob z Kostelianskaj Cesty SVV2, IPO2, SZP1 (SKSP60518/86/90) | | |
SG Ceri Nemo SVV1 (SKSP8732/82/86) |
SG Ida Egidius SVV1 (SKSP40136/84/89) | | |
Gora z Ma-Pa-Ba SVV3, IP3, SPO (SKSP7487) |
G Afra di Dranel IPO1 (LOI03/155041 (SUCHNO 50562/05/07)) | | G Iory di Dranel IPO 3 (LOI00/105274) | | SG Tom van't Leefdaalhof 1999 WUSV WORLD CHAMPION, Belgian Working Champion, 3X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3, IWR3 (LOSH745029 (SZ 2018398)) | | SG Qerry von Haus Antverpa 4X WUSV, SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH698555) | | |
SG Bella vom Kirchgraben SCHH 3, IPO1 (DDR165890 (SZ 1824587)) |
SG Ruth van 't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3 (LOSH703779) | | |
Siggi vom Steingold SCHH 3 IPO 3 (SZ1668065) |
SG Ares Katargo SVV1 (SHPK27149/94/96 (LOI 00/104505)) | | SG Pax van't Leefdaalhof SCHH3, IPO3, FH (LOSH664233) | | |
SG Cilly vom Bourtanger Moor SchH 3 (SZ1722551) |
G Anda z Rontu-Aru IPO3 (SHPK21379/91/93) | | |
Anny Gypsy ZM (CKSP50424) |
G Ambra (di Dranel) LOI 99/27338 SCHH2 (LOI99/27338) | | SG Gero Chmelovy Kvitek UMS FCI, UMS WUSV, 2*UM CR, MISTR CR,IPO 3,SCHH 3 (CKSDS/07825/91/94) | | SG Abbé z Ansy WUSV, ZVV3, SCHH3, IPO3, (CKSP43476) | | |
SG Denny Brána Krusnohori ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP21636/84) |
SG Alin Chmelovy kvitek CS ZM ZVV1 (CKSP93250/91) | | |
G Bety z Tuchoric CS ZM, ZVV1 (CKSP53167/85/89) |
SG Caska z Jirkova dvora SCHH3 IP3 ZVV1 (CKS18081/94 (LOI 98/122975)) | | SG Baron z Pohranicni straze ZM, IPO3, SCHH3, ZVV3, OP1 (CKSP04755/93) | | |
SG Inka Z Pisova ZVV1 (CKSP53858/90) |
SG July z Jirkova dvora ZVV2 (CKSP03121/92) | | |
SG Nema z Pohranicni straze ZVV1 (CKSP2893-88/88/90) |